STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT > Women's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT - Women's Qualifications


18.05.2012 15:00

Gender:
female (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Innsbruck, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT
2012-05-18 - 2012-05-19
18.05.2012 10.00Men's Qualifications
18.05.2012 15:00>Women's Qualifications
19.05.2012 12:30Women's and Men's Semifinals
19.05.2012 08:00 pmWomen's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

5

JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Anne-Laure Chevrier Take a snapshot of Anne-Laure Chevrier
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
>
>
>
>
NED Vera Zijlstra Take a snapshot of Vera Zijlstra
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Cecile AVEZOU Take a snapshot of Cecile AVEZOU
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Olga Bibik Take a snapshot of Olga Bibik
>
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Anna Gallyamova Take a snapshot of Anna Gallyamova
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Sabine Bacher Take a snapshot of Sabine Bacher
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Diane Merrick Take a snapshot of Diane Merrick
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Mina Leslie- Wujastyk Take a snapshot of Mina Leslie- Wujastyk
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Tatiana Shemulinkina Take a snapshot of Tatiana Shemulinkina
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Olga Iakovleva Take a snapshot of Olga Iakovleva
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Marine Thévenet Take a snapshot of Marine Thévenet
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Asaki Hagiwara Take a snapshot of Asaki Hagiwara
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Petra Ruzickova Take a snapshot of Petra Ruzickova
>
>
>
>
>
FRA CLEMENTINE KAISER Take a snapshot of CLEMENTINE KAISER
>
>
>
>
>
GER Isabell Leiner Take a snapshot of Isabell Leiner
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Stefanie Pichler Take a snapshot of Stefanie Pichler
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Anouk Piola Take a snapshot of Anouk Piola
>
>
>
>
>
AZE KONUL HUSEYNOVA Take a snapshot of KONUL HUSEYNOVA
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Madeleine Eppensteiner Take a snapshot of Madeleine Eppensteiner
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Manon Chapet Take a snapshot of Manon Chapet
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Giada Zampa Take a snapshot of Giada Zampa
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Nelly Kudrova Take a snapshot of Nelly Kudrova
>
>
>
>
>
NOR Maria Davies Sandbu Take a snapshot of Maria Davies Sandbu
>
>
>
>
>
AZE AYSEL SULTANOVA Take a snapshot of AYSEL SULTANOVA
>
>
>
>
>
SWE Daniela Ebler Take a snapshot of Daniela Ebler
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Karoline Sinnhuber Take a snapshot of Karoline Sinnhuber
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jana Müller Take a snapshot of Jana Müller
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Mateja Hohkraut Take a snapshot of Mateja Hohkraut
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Helen Haldenby Take a snapshot of Helen Haldenby
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Kaori EGUCHI Take a snapshot of Kaori EGUCHI
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Silvie Rajfova Take a snapshot of Silvie Rajfova
>
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
 
Result
Qualification WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 4t4 5b5
KOR Kim Jain 2 4t4 5b6
FRA Le Neve Melissa 2 4t4 5b6
GBR Coxsey Shauna 4 4t5 5b5
USA Puccio Alex 5 4t5 5b10
RUS Gallyamova Anna 6 4t6 5b5
AUT Saurwein Katharina 6 4t6 5b5
RUS Iakovleva Olga 8 4t6 5b6
GER Wurm Juliane 9 4t8 5b7
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 10 4t9 5b5
AUT Bacher Sabine 11 3t3 5b5
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 11 3t3 5b5
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 13 3t4 5b8
AUT Posch Katharina 14 3t5 4b4
SLO Markovic Mina 15 3t6 5b6
JPN ODA Momoka 16 3t6 5b8
CZE Kudrova Nelly 17 3t7 4b7
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 18 2t2 5b8
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 19 2t2 5b11
FRA Chapet Manon 20 2t2 4b6
GER Retschy Monika 21 2t2 4b7
AUT Bacher Barbara 22 2t3 4b5
SUI Klingler Petra 23 2t4 5b7
ITA Lavarda Jenny 24 2t5 4b7
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 24 2t5 4b7
AUT Pichler Stefanie 26 2t6 5b12
NED Zijlstra Vera 27 2t7 5b8
CZE Rajfova Silvie 28 2t7 4b12
RUS Bibik Olga 29 1t1 4b4
SUI Stotz Rebekka 30 1t1 4b5
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 31 1t1 4b6
ITA Zampa Giada 32 1t1 4b7
SLO Hohkraut Mateja 33 1t1 4b8
SUI Piola Anouk 34 1t1 3b6
AUT Eppensteiner Madeleine 35 1t1 3b7
GER Müller Jana 36 1t1 3b8
GER Leiner Isabell 37 1t1 2b4
FRA KAISER CLEMENTINE 38 1t2 4b9
GBR Merrick Diane 38 1t2 4b9
JPN Hagiwara Asaki 40 1t2 3b5
FRA Thévenet Marine 41 1t3 3b5
GBR Haldenby Helen 42 1t3 3b7
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 42 1t3 3b7
SWE Ebler Daniela 44 1t3 2b4
CZE Ruzickova Petra 45 0t 4b19
JPN EGUCHI Kaori 46 0t 1b3
AZE HUSEYNOVA KONUL 47 0t 0b
AZE SULTANOVA AYSEL 47 0t 0b
 

write to me