STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT - Women's and Men's Semifinals


19.05.2012 12:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Innsbruck, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT
2012-05-18 - 2012-05-19
18.05.2012 10.00Men's Qualifications
18.05.2012 15:00Women's Qualifications
19.05.2012 12:30>Women's and Men's Semifinals
19.05.2012 08:00 pmWomen's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

FRA Manon Chapet Take a snapshot of Manon Chapet
>
>
>
>
FRA Anne-Laure Chevrier Take a snapshot of Anne-Laure Chevrier
>
>
>
>
FRA Cecile AVEZOU Take a snapshot of Cecile AVEZOU
>
>
>
>
CZE Nelly Kudrova Take a snapshot of Nelly Kudrova
>
>
>
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
RUS Tatiana Shemulinkina Take a snapshot of Tatiana Shemulinkina
>
>
>
>
AUT Sabine Bacher Take a snapshot of Sabine Bacher
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
RUS Olga Iakovleva Take a snapshot of Olga Iakovleva
>
>
>
>
RUS Anna Gallyamova Take a snapshot of Anna Gallyamova
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

GBR Stewart Watson Take a snapshot of Stewart Watson
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
ITA Christian Core Take a snapshot of Christian Core
>
>
>
>
GBR Edward Feehally Take a snapshot of Edward Feehally
>
>
>
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
>
>
>
ITA Lucas Preti Take a snapshot of Lucas Preti
>
>
>
>
FIN Anthony Gullsten Take a snapshot of Anthony Gullsten
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
FRA Loïc Gaidioz Take a snapshot of Loïc Gaidioz
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
AUS James Kassay Take a snapshot of James Kassay
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semifinal WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 3t3 4b6
KOR Kim Jain 2 3t3 4b7
USA Puccio Alex 3 3t3 3b3
GBR Coxsey Shauna 4 3t4 4b4
FRA Le Neve Melissa 5 3t4 3b3
AUT Saurwein Katharina 6 2t2 3b3
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 7 2t2 3b3
JPN ODA Momoka 8 2t4 2b3
RUS Gallyamova Anna 9 2t5 3b5
GER Wurm Juliane 10 2t6 3b3
RUS Iakovleva Olga 11 1t1 3b3
SLO Markovic Mina 12 1t1 3b3
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 13 1t1 3b3
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 14 1t1 3b3
FRA Chapet Manon 15 1t1 3b3
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 16 1t1 2b3
AUT Bacher Sabine 17 1t2 3b3
AUT Posch Katharina 18 1t2 3b4
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 19 1t4 3b9
CZE Kudrova Nelly 20 0t 2b6
Semifinal MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
CAN McColl Sean 1 4t4 4b4
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 2 4t6 4b5
GBR Watson Stewart 3 3t3 4b4
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 4 3t5 4b5
AUT Schubert Jakob 5 3t6 4b4
GBR Feehally Edward 6 3t8 4b11
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 7 3t8 3b6
NED de Leeuw Nicky 8 3t12 4b6
ITA Core Christian 9 3t12 3b9
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 10 2t3 4b5
GER Baumann Jonas 11 2t4 4b5
FIN Gullsten Anthony 11 2t4 4b5
AUS Kassay James 13 2t5 4b5
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 14 2t6 3b8
FRA Bonder Jeremy 15 1t1 3b3
JPN Hori Tsukuru 16 1t1 2b2
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 17 1t3 3b3
ITA Preti Lucas 18 1t3 3b7
AUT Lechner Mario 19 1t6 3b11
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 20 0t 3b3

write to me