STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT > Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT - Men's Qualifications


18.05.2012 10.00

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Innsbruck, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT
2012-05-18 - 2012-05-19
18.05.2012 10.00>Men's Qualifications
18.05.2012 15:00Women's Qualifications
19.05.2012 12:30Women's and Men's Semifinals
19.05.2012 08:00 pmWomen's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

5

AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Alexey Rubtsov Take a snapshot of Alexey Rubtsov
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Stewart Watson Take a snapshot of Stewart Watson
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Lucas Preti Take a snapshot of Lucas Preti
>
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
>
AUS Christopher Webb-Parsons Take a snapshot of Christopher Webb-Parsons
>
>
>
>
>
ESP Ignacio Sanchez González Take a snapshot of Ignacio Sanchez González
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Remo Sommer Take a snapshot of Remo Sommer
>
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
>
FIN Anthony Gullsten Take a snapshot of Anthony Gullsten
>
>
>
>
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Stefan Scarperi Take a snapshot of Stefan Scarperi
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Christian Core Take a snapshot of Christian Core
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Jan Haiko Take a snapshot of Jan Haiko
>
>
>
>
>
BEL Nicolas Farcy Take a snapshot of Nicolas Farcy
>
>
>
>
>
CHN hongshu Qiu Take a snapshot of hongshu Qiu
>
>
>
>
>
GER Peter Würth Take a snapshot of Peter Würth
>
>
>
>
>
LTU Karolis Rutkauskas Take a snapshot of Karolis Rutkauskas
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Ondrej Nevelik Take a snapshot of Ondrej Nevelik
>
>
>
>
>
BEL Nicolas Mathieu Take a snapshot of Nicolas Mathieu
>
>
>
>
>
AZE CINGIZ TAGIZADE Take a snapshot of CINGIZ TAGIZADE
>
>
>
>
>
POL Aleksander Romanowski Take a snapshot of Aleksander Romanowski
>
>
>
>
>
FIN Anton Johansonn Take a snapshot of Anton Johansonn
>
>
>
>
>
POL Piotr Bunsch Take a snapshot of Piotr Bunsch
>
>
>
>
>
SWE Robert Rundin Take a snapshot of Robert Rundin
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
>
>
>
>
ROU Daniel Ungureanu Take a snapshot of Daniel Ungureanu
>
>
>
>
>
DEN Gregers Gatzwiller Take a snapshot of Gregers Gatzwiller
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Elias Weiler Take a snapshot of Elias Weiler
>
>
>
>
>
ROU Victor DRAGOI Take a snapshot of Victor DRAGOI
>
>
>
>
>
NED Hans Busker Take a snapshot of Hans Busker
>
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

5

RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Loïc Gaidioz Take a snapshot of Loïc Gaidioz
>
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Francois Kaiser Take a snapshot of Francois Kaiser
>
>
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Mykhaylo Shalagin Take a snapshot of Mykhaylo Shalagin
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
>
GER Mathias Conrad Take a snapshot of Mathias Conrad
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Martin Stranik Take a snapshot of Martin Stranik
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Edward Feehally Take a snapshot of Edward Feehally
>
>
>
>
>
NED Wouter Jongeneelen Take a snapshot of Wouter Jongeneelen
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Stephane Julien Take a snapshot of Stephane Julien
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Jonathan Partridge Take a snapshot of Jonathan Partridge
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Kevin Hemund Take a snapshot of Kevin Hemund
>
>
>
>
>
SWE Daniel Andersson Take a snapshot of Daniel Andersson
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Benjamin Blaser Take a snapshot of Benjamin Blaser
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Arman Ter-Minasyan Take a snapshot of Arman Ter-Minasyan
>
>
>
>
>
POL Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor Take a snapshot of Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor
>
>
>
>
>
AUS James Kassay Take a snapshot of James Kassay
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Mikhail Gogol Take a snapshot of Mikhail Gogol
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Schnöller Take a snapshot of Lukas Schnöller
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Jure Becan Take a snapshot of Jure Becan
>
>
>
>
>
DEN Bjørn Arnel Iisager Take a snapshot of Bjørn Arnel Iisager
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Alessio Gosso Take a snapshot of Alessio Gosso
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Olivier Hequin Take a snapshot of Olivier Hequin
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Andrew Zhigarev Take a snapshot of Andrew Zhigarev
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Shinta OZAWA Take a snapshot of Shinta OZAWA
>
>
>
>
>
LTU Vilimantas Petrasiunas Take a snapshot of Vilimantas Petrasiunas
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Christian Feistmantl Take a snapshot of Christian Feistmantl
>
>
>
>
>
LTU Kipras Baltrunas Take a snapshot of Kipras Baltrunas
>
>
>
>
>
SVK Marián Šeliga Take a snapshot of Marián Šeliga
>
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 1 5t8 5b6
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 5t8 5b6
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 3 5t10 5b7
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 4 5t11 5b6
GER Baumann Jonas 5 4t5 5b7
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 6 4t6 5b5
FIN Gullsten Anthony 7 4t7 5b11
ITA Preti Lucas 8 4t8 5b6
ITA Core Christian 9 3t4 5b8
GBR Watson Stewart 10 3t4 5b10
NED Verhoeven Jorg 11 3t5 5b7
GBR Barrans David 12 3t5 5b9
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 13 3t5 4b5
SLO Becan Klemen 14 3t8 4b11
KOR KIM Jabee 15 2t3 4b8
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 16 2t4 5b6
SWE Rundin Robert 17 2t5 3b5
POL Bunsch Piotr 18 2t6 4b8
POL Romanowski Aleksander 19 2t6 4b9
ITA Scarperi Stefan 20 2t7 5b16
AUT Haiko Jan 21 2t7 4b9
FIN Johansonn Anton 22 2t7 4b10
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 23 2t8 4b4
SUI Sommer Remo 24 1t1 5b6
GER Würth Peter 25 1t1 4b5
BEL Mathieu Nicolas 26 1t1 4b6
ROU DRAGOI Victor 27 1t1 4b8
CZE Nevelik Ondrej 27 1t1 4b8
ROU Ungureanu Daniel 29 1t1 4b12
NED Busker Hans 30 1t1 4b13
DEN Gatzwiller Gregers 31 1t1 2b2
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 32 1t2 5b21
CHN Qiu hongshu 33 1t5 3b8
AUT Weiler Elias 34 1t6 4b10
LTU Rutkauskas Karolis 35 1t6 3b8
AZE TAGIZADE CINGIZ 36 0t 2b5
BEL Farcy Nicolas 37 0t 2b7
2. Qualification MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUS Kassay James 1 5t6 5b5
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 1 5t6 5b5
CAN McColl Sean 3 5t7 5b6
JPN Hori Tsukuru 4 5t10 5b9
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 5 5t11 5b11
FRA Bonder Jeremy 6 4t4 5b5
NED de Leeuw Nicky 7 4t6 5b6
AUT Lechner Mario 8 4t7 5b9
GBR Feehally Edward 9 4t8 4b5
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 10 4t9 5b6
SLO Kruder Jernej 11 4t10 5b12
GER Danker Stefan 12 4t10 4b5
GER Conrad Mathias 13 4t11 5b10
SUI Blaser Benjamin 14 4t12 4b5
FRA Kaiser Francois 15 3t3 4b6
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 16 3t5 4b4
SUI Hemund Kevin 17 3t6 5b9
SWE Andersson Daniel 18 3t7 4b5
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 19 2t2 5b6
FRA Julien Stephane 20 2t2 5b7
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 21 2t3 4b6
GBR Partridge Jonathan 22 2t4 4b5
LTU Petrasiunas Vilimantas 23 2t4 4b7
SLO Becan Jure 24 2t4 4b9
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 25 2t5 5b11
RUS Gogol Mikhail 26 2t5 4b7
AUT Feistmantl Christian 27 2t5 4b8
ITA Gosso Alessio 28 2t8 4b11
JPN OZAWA Shinta 29 1t1 3b3
FRA Hequin Olivier 30 1t1 3b4
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 31 1t1 3b6
CZE Stranik Martin 32 1t2 4b8
DEN Arnel Iisager Bjørn 33 1t2 2b4
UKR Zhigarev Andrew 34 1t3 3b4
SVK Šeliga Marián 35 1t3 1b1
AUT Schnöller Lukas 36 0t 1b1

write to me