STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT - Women's and Men's Finals


19.05.2012 08:00 pm

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Innsbruck, AUT (1/4)

Year:
2012 (1/4)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/4)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT
2012-05-18 - 2012-05-19
18.05.2012 10.00Men's Qualifications
18.05.2012 15:00Women's Qualifications
19.05.2012 12:30Women's and Men's Semifinals
19.05.2012 08:00 pm>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

GBR Edward Feehally Take a snapshot of Edward Feehally
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
GBR Stewart Watson Take a snapshot of Stewart Watson
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal Qualification
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 4t7 4b6 3t3 4b6 4t4 5b5
GBR Coxsey Shauna 2 4t8 4b7 3t4 4b4 4t5 5b5
FRA Le Neve Melissa 3 3t4 3b4 3t4 3b3 4t4 5b6
USA Puccio Alex 4 3t6 3b6 3t3 3b3 4t5 5b10
AUT Saurwein Katharina 5 3t11 3b11 2t2 3b3 4t6 5b5
KOR Kim Jain 6 2t10 3b12 3t3 4b7 4t4 5b6
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 7 2t2 3b3 4t9 5b5
JPN ODA Momoka 8 2t4 2b3 3t6 5b8
RUS Gallyamova Anna 9 2t5 3b5 4t6 5b5
GER Wurm Juliane 10 2t6 3b3 4t8 5b7
RUS Iakovleva Olga 11 1t1 3b3 4t6 5b6
SLO Markovic Mina 12 1t1 3b3 3t6 5b6
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 13 1t1 3b3 2t2 5b8
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 14 1t1 3b3 2t2 5b11
FRA Chapet Manon 15 1t1 3b3 2t2 4b6
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 16 1t1 2b3 3t4 5b8
AUT Bacher Sabine 17 1t2 3b3 3t3 5b5
AUT Posch Katharina 18 1t2 3b4 3t5 4b4
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 19 1t4 3b9 3t3 5b5
CZE Kudrova Nelly 20 0t 2b6 3t7 4b7
GER Retschy Monika 21 2t2 4b7
AUT Bacher Barbara 22 2t3 4b5
SUI Klingler Petra 23 2t4 5b7
ITA Lavarda Jenny 24 2t5 4b7
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 24 2t5 4b7
AUT Pichler Stefanie 26 2t6 5b12
NED Zijlstra Vera 27 2t7 5b8
CZE Rajfova Silvie 28 2t7 4b12
RUS Bibik Olga 29 1t1 4b4
SUI Stotz Rebekka 30 1t1 4b5
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 31 1t1 4b6
ITA Zampa Giada 32 1t1 4b7
SLO Hohkraut Mateja 33 1t1 4b8
SUI Piola Anouk 34 1t1 3b6
AUT Eppensteiner Madeleine 35 1t1 3b7
GER Müller Jana 36 1t1 3b8
GER Leiner Isabell 37 1t1 2b4
FRA KAISER CLEMENTINE 38 1t2 4b9
GBR Merrick Diane 38 1t2 4b9
JPN Hagiwara Asaki 40 1t2 3b5
FRA Thévenet Marine 41 1t3 3b5
GBR Haldenby Helen 42 1t3 3b7
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 42 1t3 3b7
SWE Ebler Daniela 44 1t3 2b4
CZE Ruzickova Petra 45 0t 4b19
JPN EGUCHI Kaori 46 0t 1b3
AZE HUSEYNOVA KONUL 47 0t 0b
AZE SULTANOVA AYSEL 47 0t 0b
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal 2. Qualification Qualification
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 1 2t5 4b8 4t6 4b5 5t11 5b6
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 2 1t1 3b4 3t5 4b5 4t9 5b6
CAN McColl Sean 3 0t 4b4 4t4 4b4 5t7 5b6
AUT Schubert Jakob 4 0t 4b15 3t6 4b4 5t8 5b6
GBR Feehally Edward 5 0t 2b3 3t8 4b11 4t8 4b5
GBR Watson Stewart 6 0t 1b1 3t3 4b4 3t4 5b10
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 7 3t8 3b6 5t6 5b5
NED de Leeuw Nicky 8 3t12 4b6 4t6 5b6
ITA Core Christian 9 3t12 3b9 3t4 5b8
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 10 2t3 4b5 5t8 5b6
GER Baumann Jonas 11 2t4 4b5 4t5 5b7
FIN Gullsten Anthony 11 2t4 4b5 4t7 5b11
AUS Kassay James 13 2t5 4b5 5t6 5b5
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 14 2t6 3b8 5t10 5b7
FRA Bonder Jeremy 15 1t1 3b3 4t4 5b5
JPN Hori Tsukuru 16 1t1 2b2 5t10 5b9
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 17 1t3 3b3 4t6 5b5
ITA Preti Lucas 18 1t3 3b7 4t8 5b6
AUT Lechner Mario 19 1t6 3b11 4t7 5b9
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 20 0t 3b3 5t11 5b11
SLO Kruder Jernej 21 4t10 5b12
NED Verhoeven Jorg 21 3t5 5b7
GBR Barrans David 23 3t5 5b9
GER Danker Stefan 23 4t10 4b5
GER Conrad Mathias 25 4t11 5b10
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 25 3t5 4b5
SLO Becan Klemen 27 3t8 4b11
SUI Blaser Benjamin 27 4t12 4b5
FRA Kaiser Francois 29 3t3 4b6
KOR KIM Jabee 29 2t3 4b8
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 31 3t5 4b4
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 31 2t4 5b6
SUI Hemund Kevin 33 3t6 5b9
SWE Rundin Robert 33 2t5 3b5
SWE Andersson Daniel 35 3t7 4b5
POL Bunsch Piotr 35 2t6 4b8
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 37 2t2 5b6
POL Romanowski Aleksander 37 2t6 4b9
FRA Julien Stephane 39 2t2 5b7
ITA Scarperi Stefan 39 2t7 5b16
AUT Haiko Jan 41 2t7 4b9
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 41 2t3 4b6
FIN Johansonn Anton 43 2t7 4b10
GBR Partridge Jonathan 43 2t4 4b5
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 45 2t8 4b4
LTU Petrasiunas Vilimantas 45 2t4 4b7
SLO Becan Jure 47 2t4 4b9
SUI Sommer Remo 47 1t1 5b6
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 49 2t5 5b11
GER Würth Peter 49 1t1 4b5
RUS Gogol Mikhail 51 2t5 4b7
BEL Mathieu Nicolas 51 1t1 4b6
ROU DRAGOI Victor 53 1t1 4b8
AUT Feistmantl Christian 53 2t5 4b8
CZE Nevelik Ondrej 53 1t1 4b8
ITA Gosso Alessio 56 2t8 4b11
JPN OZAWA Shinta 57 1t1 3b3
ROU Ungureanu Daniel 57 1t1 4b12
NED Busker Hans 59 1t1 4b13
FRA Hequin Olivier 59 1t1 3b4
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 61 1t1 3b6
DEN Gatzwiller Gregers 61 1t1 2b2
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 63 1t2 5b21
CZE Stranik Martin 63 1t2 4b8
DEN Arnel Iisager Bjørn 65 1t2 2b4
CHN Qiu hongshu 65 1t5 3b8
AUT Weiler Elias 67 1t6 4b10
UKR Zhigarev Andrew 67 1t3 3b4
LTU Rutkauskas Karolis 69 1t6 3b8
SVK Šeliga Marián 69 1t3 1b1
AUT Schnöller Lukas 71 0t 1b1
AZE TAGIZADE CINGIZ 71 0t 2b5
BEL Farcy Nicolas 73 0t 2b7

write to me