STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder and Speed Chongqing, CHN > Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder and Speed Chongqing, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder and Speed Chongqing, CHN - Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals


14.04.2012 9:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Chongqing, CHN (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder and Speed Chongqing, CHN
2012-04-13 - 2012-04-14
13.04.2012 1000 hoursBoulder Men's Qualifications
13.04.2012 1500 hoursBoulder Women's Qualifications
14.04.2012 9:30>Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals
14.04.2012 1300 hoursSpeed Women's Qualifications
14.04.2012 1300 hoursSpeed Men's Qualifications
14.04.2012 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
14.04.2012 17:00Boulder Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

CHN Renzeng Wangmu Take a snapshot of Renzeng Wangmu
>
>
>
>
CHN Rong Jiang Take a snapshot of Rong Jiang
>
>
>
>
CHN Xuhua Pan Take a snapshot of Xuhua Pan
>
>
>
>
CHN Lamu Renqing Take a snapshot of Lamu Renqing
>
>
>
>
GBR Mina Leslie- Wujastyk Take a snapshot of Mina Leslie- Wujastyk
>
>
>
>
FRA Cecile AVEZOU Take a snapshot of Cecile AVEZOU
>
>
>
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
NED Vera Zijlstra Take a snapshot of Vera Zijlstra
>
>
>
>
KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
>
>
>
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

NED Wouter Jongeneelen Take a snapshot of Wouter Jongeneelen
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
JPN Akito TSUMORI Take a snapshot of Akito TSUMORI
>
>
>
>
CHN hongshu Qiu Take a snapshot of hongshu Qiu
>
>
>
>
GER Mathias Conrad Take a snapshot of Mathias Conrad
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
JPN Ryuichi MURAI Take a snapshot of Ryuichi MURAI
>
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
>
FRA Stephane Julien Take a snapshot of Stephane Julien
>
>
>
>
RUS Alexey Rubtsov Take a snapshot of Alexey Rubtsov
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 2t2 4b5
AUT Stöhr Anna 2 2t2 2b2
GBR Coxsey Shauna 3 1t1 3b3
SLO Markovic Mina 4 1t1 3b4
KOR Kim Jain 5 1t1 3b5
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 6 1t1 2b2
GER Retschy Monika 7 1t1 1b1
USA Puccio Alex 8 1t2 4b7
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 9 1t2 3b5
JPN ODA Momoka 10 1t2 2b3
RUS Chereshneva Yana 11 1t4 3b7
CHN Pan Xuhua 12 1t4 2b7
NED Zijlstra Vera 13 1t5 1b5
FRA Le Neve Melissa 14 0t 3b7
KOR Sa Sol 15 0t 2b7
GER Wurm Juliane 16 0t 2b10
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 17 0t 1b2
CHN Renqing Lamu 18 0t 1b2
CHN Jiang Rong 19 0t 0b
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 20 0t 0b
Semi Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 1 4t4 4b4
AUT Schubert Jakob 2 3t3 4b4
JPN AMMA Sachi 3 3t7 3b6
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 4 2t2 2b2
KOR KIM Jabee 5 2t3 2b2
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 6 2t4 4b6
FRA Caleyron Thomas 7 2t4 2b4
GER Baumann Jonas 8 2t5 2b3
JPN Hori Tsukuru 9 2t6 3b7
GER Danker Stefan 10 1t1 4b6
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 11 1t1 4b10
NED de Leeuw Nicky 12 1t1 3b4
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 13 1t1 2b2
SLO Kruder Jernej 14 1t2 4b7
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 15 1t2 2b2
FRA Julien Stephane 16 1t3 2b5
JPN TSUMORI Akito 17 0t 2b2
SLO Becan Klemen 18 0t 2b4
JPN MURAI Ryuichi 19 0t 1b1
GER Conrad Mathias 20 0t 1b1
CHN Qiu hongshu 21 0t 0b

write to me