STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Valence, FRA > Women's and Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Valence, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Valence, FRA - Women's and Men's Qualifications


28.10.2011 9:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Valence, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Valence, FRA
2011-10-28 - 2011-10-29
28.10.2011 9:00>Women's and Men's Qualifications
29.10.2011 12H30Women's and Men's Semifinals
29.10.2011 20:00Women's and Men's Finals
29.10.2011 21:30Men's Finals
 
Result
1. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
FRA Ballet Thomas 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
FRA Supper Gautier 1 Top
GER Tauporn Thomas 9 34-
FRA Desgranges Romain 10 32+
SLO EPIH Sergej 11 27-
ITA Reffo Silvio 12 26-
SLO Becan Klemen 13 25-
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 14 24
FRA TRIBOUT Adrien 14 24
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 16 24-
GER Jung Markus 16 24-
UKR Mardashov Anton 16 24-
AUT Rudigier Max 16 24-
NOR Midtboe Magnus 20 23
ITA Vettorata Francesco 20 23
ITA Bombardi Marcello 22 23-
FRA Guerimand Flavien 22 23-
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 22 23-
ITA Ischia Martino 22 23-
KOR KIM Jabee 22 23-
NED Schellingerh. Elko 22 23-
MEX Huerta Mauricio 28 21-
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 28 21-
SLO Zupan Izidor 28 21-
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 31 20
SLO Primozic Urban 32 15
MEX González Diego Luis 33 15-
SUI Krakenberger Franz 33 15-
SLO Raztresen Jure 33 15-
BEL Timmermans Loïc 33 15-
ESP Moreno De Los Huerto Daniel 37 11
NED Ngo Truong 38 10-
FRA Aglae Kevin 39 9
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 39 9
2. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
FRA Ballet Thomas 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 7 36-
FRA Desgranges Romain 8 35
FRA Supper Gautier 8 35
GER Tauporn Thomas 8 35
SLO Becan Klemen 11 32
FRA Guerimand Flavien 11 32
AUT Lechner Mario 11 32
ITA Ischia Martino 14 32-
ESP Moreno De Los Huerto Daniel 14 32-
SLO Primozic Urban 14 32-
SLO Raztresen Jure 14 32-
AUT Rudigier Max 14 32-
SLO Zupan Izidor 14 32-
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 20 31-
SLO EPIH Sergej 21 26-
NED Schellingerh. Elko 21 26-
BEL Timmermans Loïc 21 26-
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 24 25
ITA Vettorata Francesco 24 25
ITA Bombardi Marcello 26 25-
GER Jung Markus 26 25-
NED Ngo Truong 26 25-
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 29 24
NOR Midtboe Magnus 29 24
ITA Reffo Silvio 31 21-
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 32 14
MEX Huerta Mauricio 32 14
KOR KIM Jabee 34 14-
UKR Mardashov Anton 34 14-
FRA TRIBOUT Adrien 34 14-
FRA Aglae Kevin 37 13
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 37 13
MEX González Diego Luis 39 13-
SUI Krakenberger Franz 40 12
1. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 1 Top
AUT Bacher Barbara 1 Top
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 1 Top
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
ITA Lavarda Jenny 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
AUT Schranz Christine 1 Top
FRA Serrière Julia 1 Top
SWE Söderlund Matilda 1 Top
FRA Thévenet Marine 1 Top
SLO Vidmar Maja 1 Top
SUI Stotz Rebekka 15 45
FRA Fergeau Celine 16 44+
FRA Michelard Laura 17 44
NED van Bergen Nikki 18 44-
AUT Posch Katharina 19 43+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 20 42
AUT Ernst Johanna 21 41
SUI Rohner Amanda 22 41-
FRA Becerra Mathilde 23 39+
RUS Chereshneva Yana 24 39
FRA Traber STEPHANIE 24 39
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 26 38
SLO Gosar Asja 26 38
AUT Eiter Angela 28 36
CZE Svobodova Tereza 29 32
UKR Ostapenko Alena 30 31
SUI Sigrist Manuela 31 27
AUT Stütz Christina 32 24
2. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Chereshneva Yana 1 Top
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 1 Top
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
AUT Eiter Angela 1 Top
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
AUT Schranz Christine 1 Top
AUT Bacher Barbara 9 35-
AUT Posch Katharina 10 33+
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 11 33
SLO Markovic Mina 12 33-
SLO Vidmar Maja 13 32-
ITA Lavarda Jenny 14 31+
FRA Thévenet Marine 15 30+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 16 30
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 17 30-
FRA Fergeau Celine 17 30-
FRA Serrière Julia 17 30-
SUI Sigrist Manuela 17 30-
SWE Söderlund Matilda 17 30-
SUI Stotz Rebekka 22 28+
FRA Michelard Laura 23 27-
FRA Becerra Mathilde 24 26+
NED van Bergen Nikki 24 26+
SLO Gosar Asja 26 26
AUT Stütz Christina 27 26-
SUI Rohner Amanda 28 25
FRA Traber STEPHANIE 28 25
FRA Janicot Hélène 30 25-
CZE Svobodova Tereza 31 22+
UKR Ostapenko Alena 32 21+

write to me