STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Puurs, BEL > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Puurs, BEL

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Puurs, BEL - Women's and Men's Semifinals


01.10.2011 10:45

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Puurs, BEL (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Puurs, BEL
2011-09-30 - 2011-10-01
30.09.2011 11h00Women's and Men's Qualifications
01.10.2011 10:45>Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.10.2011 17:30Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1
UKR Yuriy Dzyubyak Take a snapshot of Yuriy Dzyubyak
>
MEX Santiago De Alba Flores Take a snapshot of Santiago De Alba Flores
>
GER Markus Jung Take a snapshot of Markus Jung
>
FRA Romain Pagnoux Take a snapshot of Romain Pagnoux
>
GER David Firnenburg Take a snapshot of David Firnenburg
>
SLO Jure Raztresen Take a snapshot of Jure Raztresen
>
AUT Max Rudigier Take a snapshot of Max Rudigier
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
GER Alexander Megos Take a snapshot of Alexander Megos
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
ESP Eduard Marin Garcia Take a snapshot of Eduard Marin Garcia
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
ESP Victor Esteller Ocaña Take a snapshot of Victor Esteller Ocaña
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
Members / Routes ? F1
SUI Manuela Sigrist Take a snapshot of Manuela Sigrist
>
FRA Mathilde Becerra Take a snapshot of Mathilde Becerra
>
AUT Christina Stütz Take a snapshot of Christina Stütz
>
SUI Katherine Choong Take a snapshot of Katherine Choong
>
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
SUI Alexandra Eyer Take a snapshot of Alexandra Eyer
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
FRA Julia Serrière Take a snapshot of Julia Serrière
>
FRA Alizée DUFRAISSE Take a snapshot of Alizée DUFRAISSE
>
FRA Caroline Ciavaldini Take a snapshot of Caroline Ciavaldini
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
USA Sasha DiGiulian Take a snapshot of Sasha DiGiulian
>
AUT Angela Eiter Take a snapshot of Angela Eiter
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
SemiFinal MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 57-
FRA Romain Manuel 2 47
JPN AMMA Sachi 3 47
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 4 47
CAN McColl Sean 5 46+
NED Verhoeven Jorg 6 45-
NOR Midtboe Magnus 7 41
FRA Supper Gautier 8 41
AUT Rudigier Max 9 33+
FRA Pagnoux Romain 10 32-
KOR Min Hyunbin 11 31
SLO Becan Klemen 12 31
AUT Lechner Mario 13 31
GER Megos Alexander 14 31
KOR KIM Jabee 15 31-
GER Jung Markus 16 29
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 17 27+
SLO Raztresen Jure 18 27
GER Tauporn Thomas 19 26
FRA Desgranges Romain 20 26-
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 21 25+
GER Firnenburg David 22 24
BEL Timmermans Loïc 23 24-
SLO Skofic Domen 24 23+
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 25 5
UKR Dzyubyak Yuriy 26 5
SemiFinal WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 47-
AUT Ernst Johanna 2 47-
AUT Röck Magdalena 3 46+
AUT Eiter Angela 4 46-
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 5 39
SLO Markovic Mina 6 39-
AUT Bacher Barbara 7 39-
USA DiGiulian Sasha 8 38-
RUS Chereshneva Yana 9 37+
AUT Posch Katharina 10 33+
SLO Vidmar Maja 11 33-
AUT Schranz Christine 12 33-
FRA Serrière Julia 13 33-
KOR Han Seuran 14 32+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 15 31+
FRA Le Neve Melissa 16 31-
FRA Janicot Hélène 17 28-
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 18 28-
FRA Durif Charlotte 19 28-
SUI Stotz Rebekka 20 24-
SUI Eyer Alexandra 21 24-
SUI Choong Katherine 22 24-
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 23 22
FRA Becerra Mathilde 24 22-
SUI Sigrist Manuela 25 21
AUT Stütz Christina 26 16-

write to me