STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Puurs, BEL > Women's and Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Puurs, BEL

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Puurs, BEL - Women's and Men's Qualifications


30.09.2011 11h00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Puurs, BEL (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Puurs, BEL
2011-09-30 - 2011-10-01
30.09.2011 11h00>Women's and Men's Qualifications
01.10.2011 10:45Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.10.2011 17:30Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
CZE Tomas Binter Take a snapshot of Tomas Binter
>
BEL Wanne Libot Take a snapshot of Wanne Libot
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
KOR Seolbin Sim Take a snapshot of Seolbin Sim
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
BEL YANNICK LIS Take a snapshot of YANNICK LIS
>
SUI Franz Krakenberger Take a snapshot of Franz Krakenberger
>
SUI Benjamin Blaser Take a snapshot of Benjamin Blaser
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
NED Truong Ngo Take a snapshot of Truong Ngo
GER Markus Jung Take a snapshot of Markus Jung
UKR Pavlo Vekla Take a snapshot of Pavlo Vekla
GER David Firnenburg Take a snapshot of David Firnenburg
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
GER Alexander Megos Take a snapshot of Alexander Megos
MEX Mauricio Huerta Take a snapshot of Mauricio Huerta
UKR Yuriy Dzyubyak Take a snapshot of Yuriy Dzyubyak
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
BEL Michael Timmermans Take a snapshot of Michael Timmermans
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
MEX Santiago De Alba Flores Take a snapshot of Santiago De Alba Flores
BEL Raphael Fernandez Take a snapshot of Raphael Fernandez
BEL Jérôme De Boeck Take a snapshot of Jérôme De Boeck
ESP Eduard Marin Garcia Take a snapshot of Eduard Marin Garcia
SLO Jure Raztresen Take a snapshot of Jure Raztresen
ESP Javier Cano Blazquez Take a snapshot of Javier Cano Blazquez
FRA Romain Pagnoux Take a snapshot of Romain Pagnoux
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
AUT Max Rudigier Take a snapshot of Max Rudigier
NED Elko Schellingerh. Take a snapshot of Elko Schellingerh.
SLO Matej Sova Take a snapshot of Matej Sova
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
SUI Léon Genecand Take a snapshot of Léon Genecand
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
ESP Victor Esteller Ocaña Take a snapshot of Victor Esteller Ocaña
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
BEL Jurgen Lis Take a snapshot of Jurgen Lis
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
ESP Daniel Moreno De Los Huerto Take a snapshot of Daniel Moreno De Los Huerto
Members / Routes ? M2
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
MEX Santiago De Alba Flores Take a snapshot of Santiago De Alba Flores
BEL Raphael Fernandez Take a snapshot of Raphael Fernandez
BEL Jérôme De Boeck Take a snapshot of Jérôme De Boeck
ESP Eduard Marin Garcia Take a snapshot of Eduard Marin Garcia
SLO Jure Raztresen Take a snapshot of Jure Raztresen
ESP Javier Cano Blazquez Take a snapshot of Javier Cano Blazquez
FRA Romain Pagnoux Take a snapshot of Romain Pagnoux
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
AUT Max Rudigier Take a snapshot of Max Rudigier
NED Elko Schellingerh. Take a snapshot of Elko Schellingerh.
SLO Matej Sova Take a snapshot of Matej Sova
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
SUI Léon Genecand Take a snapshot of Léon Genecand
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
ESP Victor Esteller Ocaña Take a snapshot of Victor Esteller Ocaña
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
BEL Jurgen Lis Take a snapshot of Jurgen Lis
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
ESP Daniel Moreno De Los Huerto Take a snapshot of Daniel Moreno De Los Huerto
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
CZE Tomas Binter Take a snapshot of Tomas Binter
BEL Wanne Libot Take a snapshot of Wanne Libot
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
KOR Seolbin Sim Take a snapshot of Seolbin Sim
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
BEL YANNICK LIS Take a snapshot of YANNICK LIS
SUI Franz Krakenberger Take a snapshot of Franz Krakenberger
SUI Benjamin Blaser Take a snapshot of Benjamin Blaser
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
NED Truong Ngo Take a snapshot of Truong Ngo
GER Markus Jung Take a snapshot of Markus Jung
UKR Pavlo Vekla Take a snapshot of Pavlo Vekla
GER David Firnenburg Take a snapshot of David Firnenburg
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
GER Alexander Megos Take a snapshot of Alexander Megos
MEX Mauricio Huerta Take a snapshot of Mauricio Huerta
UKR Yuriy Dzyubyak Take a snapshot of Yuriy Dzyubyak
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
BEL Michael Timmermans Take a snapshot of Michael Timmermans
Members / Routes ? F1
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
FRA Mathilde Becerra Take a snapshot of Mathilde Becerra
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
SUI Christina Schmid Take a snapshot of Christina Schmid
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
NED Rachel Nilwik Take a snapshot of Rachel Nilwik
AUT Christina Stütz Take a snapshot of Christina Stütz
CZE Tereza Svobodova Take a snapshot of Tereza Svobodova
SUI Manuela Sigrist Take a snapshot of Manuela Sigrist
KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
FRA Julia Serrière Take a snapshot of Julia Serrière
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
USA Sasha DiGiulian Take a snapshot of Sasha DiGiulian
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
SUI Katherine Choong Take a snapshot of Katherine Choong
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
SUI Alexandra Eyer Take a snapshot of Alexandra Eyer
AUT Angela Eiter Take a snapshot of Angela Eiter
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
FRA Alizée DUFRAISSE Take a snapshot of Alizée DUFRAISSE
ESP HELENA Aleman Sobrino Take a snapshot of HELENA Aleman Sobrino
POL Janina Gmiter Take a snapshot of Janina Gmiter
FRA Caroline Ciavaldini Take a snapshot of Caroline Ciavaldini
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
Members / Routes ? F2
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
>
SUI Katherine Choong Take a snapshot of Katherine Choong
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
SUI Alexandra Eyer Take a snapshot of Alexandra Eyer
AUT Angela Eiter Take a snapshot of Angela Eiter
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
FRA Alizée DUFRAISSE Take a snapshot of Alizée DUFRAISSE
ESP HELENA Aleman Sobrino Take a snapshot of HELENA Aleman Sobrino
POL Janina Gmiter Take a snapshot of Janina Gmiter
FRA Caroline Ciavaldini Take a snapshot of Caroline Ciavaldini
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
FRA Mathilde Becerra Take a snapshot of Mathilde Becerra
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
SUI Christina Schmid Take a snapshot of Christina Schmid
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
NED Rachel Nilwik Take a snapshot of Rachel Nilwik
AUT Christina Stütz Take a snapshot of Christina Stütz
CZE Tereza Svobodova Take a snapshot of Tereza Svobodova
SUI Manuela Sigrist Take a snapshot of Manuela Sigrist
KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
FRA Julia Serrière Take a snapshot of Julia Serrière
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
USA Sasha DiGiulian Take a snapshot of Sasha DiGiulian
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 3 39
FRA Desgranges Romain 4 39-
JPN AMMA Sachi 5 36-
AUT Lechner Mario 5 36-
CAN McColl Sean 5 36-
NED Verhoeven Jorg 5 36-
SLO Becan Klemen 9 35-
KOR Min Hyunbin 9 35-
BEL Timmermans Loïc 11 34+
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 12 34
GER Tauporn Thomas 12 34
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 14 34-
KOR KIM Jabee 14 34-
GER Megos Alexander 14 34-
SLO Skofic Domen 14 34-
FRA Supper Gautier 14 34-
SLO Raztresen Jure 19 31+
FRA Pagnoux Romain 20 30+
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 21 30
AUT Rudigier Max 22 30-
GER Firnenburg David 23 28-
NED Schellingerh. Elko 23 28-
SLO Sova Matej 23 28-
UKR Dzyubyak Yuriy 26 25-
KOR Sim Seolbin 27 24+
MEX Huerta Mauricio 28 24
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 29 24-
BEL De Boeck Jérôme 29 24-
GER Jung Markus 29 24-
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 32 23+
GER Hanke Christoph 32 23+
SUI Krakenberger Franz 32 23+
NED Ngo Truong 35 23
BEL Fernandez Raphael 36 20-
BEL Lis Jurgen 37 18
SUI Blaser Benjamin 38 18-
BEL Timmermans Michael 39 17
UKR Vekla Pavlo 40 16-
CZE Binter Tomas 41 14-
BEL Libot Wanne 41 14-
BEL LIS YANNICK 41 14-
SUI Genecand Léon 44 13+
ESP Moreno De Los Huerto Daniel 45 5-
2. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 47-
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 2 40
JPN AMMA Sachi 3 40-
NED Verhoeven Jorg 4 39+
FRA Desgranges Romain 5 38+
FRA Supper Gautier 5 38+
CAN McColl Sean 7 38-
KOR Min Hyunbin 7 38-
SLO Becan Klemen 9 36
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 9 36
FRA Romain Manuel 9 36
KOR KIM Jabee 12 36-
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 12 36-
NOR Midtboe Magnus 12 36-
GER Tauporn Thomas 12 36-
AUT Lechner Mario 16 35+
GER Megos Alexander 16 35+
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 18 33-
GER Firnenburg David 18 33-
GER Jung Markus 18 33-
AUT Rudigier Max 18 33-
SLO Skofic Domen 18 33-
UKR Vekla Pavlo 18 33-
SLO Raztresen Jure 24 32
UKR Dzyubyak Yuriy 25 31+
GER Hanke Christoph 26 29-
FRA Pagnoux Romain 27 28
KOR Sim Seolbin 27 28
BEL De Boeck Jérôme 29 28-
SUI Genecand Léon 30 26-
SUI Krakenberger Franz 31 23
NED Ngo Truong 31 23
NED Schellingerh. Elko 33 23-
BEL Fernandez Raphael 34 22
SLO Sova Matej 35 22-
ESP Moreno De Los Huerto Daniel 36 21+
SUI Blaser Benjamin 37 21-
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 38 20
BEL Timmermans Loïc 39 19
MEX Huerta Mauricio 40 19-
BEL LIS YANNICK 40 19-
BEL Timmermans Michael 42 18-
BEL Libot Wanne 43 17
BEL Lis Jurgen 44 15-
CZE Binter Tomas 45 13
Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
AUT Eiter Angela 2 41-
AUT Ernst Johanna 3 40+
USA DiGiulian Sasha 4 39+
SLO Markovic Mina 5 37
RUS Chereshneva Yana 6 37-
ITA Lavarda Jenny 6 37-
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 6 37-
AUT Röck Magdalena 6 37-
SLO Vidmar Maja 6 37-
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 11 36+
SUI Eyer Alexandra 11 36+
AUT Posch Katharina 11 36+
AUT Schranz Christine 11 36+
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 15 35-
FRA Janicot Hélène 15 35-
SUI Stotz Rebekka 15 35-
SUI Choong Katherine 18 34.5-
KOR Han Seuran 19 34+
FRA Durif Charlotte 20 34
FRA Le Neve Melissa 21 32+
SUI Sigrist Manuela 22 32
FRA Becerra Mathilde 23 31+
AUT Stütz Christina 23 31+
SUI Schmid Christina 25 29+
ESP Aleman Sobrino HELENA 26 29-
AUT Bacher Barbara 26 29-
KOR Sa Sol 26 29-
FRA Serrière Julia 26 29-
NED van Bergen Nikki 30 27-
NED Nilwik Rachel 31 20-
CZE Svobodova Tereza 32 19-
POL Gmiter Janina 33 10
2. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
USA DiGiulian Sasha 3 42+
AUT Posch Katharina 3 42+
AUT Eiter Angela 5 42
RUS Chereshneva Yana 6 41
FRA Janicot Hélène 7 40-
FRA Le Neve Melissa 7 40-
AUT Röck Magdalena 7 40-
AUT Schranz Christine 7 40-
FRA Serrière Julia 7 40-
SLO Vidmar Maja 7 40-
AUT Bacher Barbara 13 39
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 13 39
AUT Ernst Johanna 13 39
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 13 39
ITA Lavarda Jenny 17 39-
FRA Durif Charlotte 18 38
SUI Stotz Rebekka 18 38
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 20 36-
KOR Han Seuran 21 35
AUT Stütz Christina 22 34
FRA Becerra Mathilde 23 33-
KOR Sa Sol 24 32+
SUI Choong Katherine 25 31-
NED Nilwik Rachel 26 30
NED van Bergen Nikki 27 29-
SUI Schmid Christina 28 27+
SUI Sigrist Manuela 28 27+
SUI Eyer Alexandra 30 27
CZE Svobodova Tereza 31 27-
ESP Aleman Sobrino HELENA 32 26+
POL Gmiter Janina 33 22+

write to me