STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Puurs, BEL


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Puurs, BEL

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Puurs, BEL - Women's and Men's Finals


01.10.2011 17:30

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Puurs, BEL (1/3)

Year:
2011 (1/3)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Puurs, BEL
2011-09-30 - 2011-10-01
30.09.2011 11h00Women's and Men's Qualifications
01.10.2011 10:45Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.10.2011 17:30>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
Members / Routes ? F1
USA Sasha DiGiulian Take a snapshot of Sasha DiGiulian
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
AUT Angela Eiter Take a snapshot of Angela Eiter
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification Qualification
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 56- 57- 47- 1. Top 1.
JPN AMMA Sachi 2 54+ 47 40- 3. 36- 5.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 3 52 47 40 2. 30 21.
FRA Romain Manuel 4 50+ 47 36 9. Top 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 5 49- 41 36- 12. 39 3.
CAN McColl Sean 6 45 46+ 38- 7. 36- 5.
NED Verhoeven Jorg 7 41- 45- 39+ 4. 36- 5.
FRA Supper Gautier 8 37 41 38+ 5. 34- 14.
AUT Rudigier Max 9 33+ 33- 18. 30- 22.
FRA Pagnoux Romain 10 32- 28 27. 30+ 20.
KOR Min Hyunbin 11 31 38- 7. 35- 9.
SLO Becan Klemen 12 31 36 9. 35- 9.
AUT Lechner Mario 13 31 35+ 16. 36- 5.
GER Megos Alexander 14 31 35+ 16. 34- 14.
KOR KIM Jabee 15 31- 36- 12. 34- 14.
GER Jung Markus 16 29 33- 18. 24- 29.
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 17 27+ 33- 18. 24- 29.
SLO Raztresen Jure 18 27 32 24. 31+ 19.
GER Tauporn Thomas 19 26 36- 12. 34 12.
FRA Desgranges Romain 20 26- 38+ 5. 39- 4.
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 21 25+ 36- 12. 34 12.
GER Firnenburg David 22 24 33- 18. 28- 23.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 23 24- 19 39. 34+ 11.
SLO Skofic Domen 24 23+ 33- 18. 34- 14.
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 25 5 36 9. 34- 14.
UKR Dzyubyak Yuriy 26 5 31+ 25. 25- 26.
KOR Sim Seolbin 27 28 27. 24+ 27.
NED Schellingerh. Elko 28 23- 33. 28- 23.
UKR Vekla Pavlo 29 33- 18. 16- 40.
SLO Sova Matej 30 22- 35. 28- 23.
GER Hanke Christoph 31 29- 26. 23+ 32.
BEL De Boeck Jérôme 32 28- 29. 24- 29.
SUI Krakenberger Franz 33 23 31. 23+ 32.
NED Ngo Truong 34 23 31. 23 35.
MEX Huerta Mauricio 35 19- 40. 24 28.
BEL Fernandez Raphael 36 22 34. 20- 36.
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 37 20 38. 23+ 32.
SUI Genecand Léon 38 26- 30. 13+ 44.
SUI Blaser Benjamin 39 21- 37. 18- 38.
ESP Moreno De Los Huerto Daniel 40 21+ 36. 5- 45.
BEL Lis Jurgen 41 15- 44. 18 37.
BEL Timmermans Michael 42 18- 42. 17 39.
BEL LIS YANNICK 43 19- 40. 14- 41.
BEL Libot Wanne 44 17 43. 14- 41.
CZE Binter Tomas 45 13 45. 14- 41.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification Qualification
KOR Kim Jain 1 51- 47- Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Eiter Angela 2 47 46- 42 5. 41- 2.
SLO Markovic Mina 3 44- 39- Top 1. 37 5.
AUT Röck Magdalena 4 40- 46+ 40- 7. 37- 6.
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 5 39- 39 39 13. 37- 6.
USA DiGiulian Sasha 6 39- 38- 42+ 3. 39+ 4.
AUT Ernst Johanna 7 34 47- 39 13. 40+ 3.
AUT Bacher Barbara 8 31- 39- 39 13. 29- 26.
RUS Chereshneva Yana 9 37+ 41 6. 37- 6.
AUT Posch Katharina 10 33+ 42+ 3. 36+ 11.
SLO Vidmar Maja 11 33- 40- 7. 37- 6.
AUT Schranz Christine 12 33- 40- 7. 36+ 11.
FRA Serrière Julia 13 33- 40- 7. 29- 26.
KOR Han Seuran 14 32+ 35 21. 34+ 19.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 15 31+ 39- 17. 37- 6.
FRA Le Neve Melissa 16 31- 40- 7. 32+ 21.
FRA Janicot Hélène 17 28- 40- 7. 35- 15.
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 18 28- 36- 20. 36+ 11.
FRA Durif Charlotte 19 28- 38 18. 34 20.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 20 24- 38 18. 35- 15.
SUI Eyer Alexandra 21 24- 27 30. 36+ 11.
SUI Choong Katherine 22 24- 31- 25. 34.5- 18.
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 23 22 39 13. 35- 15.
FRA Becerra Mathilde 24 22- 33- 23. 31+ 23.
SUI Sigrist Manuela 25 21 27+ 28. 32 22.
AUT Stütz Christina 26 16- 34 22. 31+ 23.
KOR Sa Sol 27 32+ 24. 29- 26.
SUI Schmid Christina 28 27+ 28. 29+ 25.
NED Nilwik Rachel 29 30 26. 20- 31.
NED van Bergen Nikki 30 29- 27. 27- 30.
ESP Aleman Sobrino HELENA 31 26+ 32. 29- 26.
CZE Svobodova Tereza 32 27- 31. 19- 32.
POL Gmiter Janina 33 22+ 33. 10 33.

write to me