STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Boulder, USA > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Boulder, USA

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Boulder, USA - Women's and Men's Semifinals


10.10.2011 12:00 pm

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Boulder, USA (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Boulder, USA
2011-10-08 - 2011-10-09
08.10.2011 11.30 a.m.Women's and Men's Qualifications
10.10.2011 12:00 pm>Women's and Men's Semifinals
10.10.2011 7:00 pmWomen's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1
CAN Mike Doyle Take a snapshot of Mike Doyle
>
USA Ryan Sewell Take a snapshot of Ryan Sewell
>
USA Ben Spannuth Take a snapshot of Ben Spannuth
>
USA Josh Levin Take a snapshot of Josh Levin
>
USA Noah Ridge Take a snapshot of Noah Ridge
>
USA Ian Dory Take a snapshot of Ian Dory
>
CAN Elan JonasMcRae Take a snapshot of Elan JonasMcRae
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
JPN Shinta OZAWA Take a snapshot of Shinta OZAWA
USA Ben Hoberg Take a snapshot of Ben Hoberg
USA Carlo Traversi Take a snapshot of Carlo Traversi
JPN Kazuma WATANABE Take a snapshot of Kazuma WATANABE
ESP Eduard Marin Garcia Take a snapshot of Eduard Marin Garcia
USA Matty Hong Take a snapshot of Matty Hong
SLO Jure Raztresen Take a snapshot of Jure Raztresen
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
Members / Routes ? F1
USA Amelia Metcalf Take a snapshot of Amelia Metcalf
>
USA Amanda Sutton Take a snapshot of Amanda Sutton
>
CAN Maegan Kelleway Take a snapshot of Maegan Kelleway
>
CAN Alannah Yip Take a snapshot of Alannah Yip
>
USA Alyrene Dorey Take a snapshot of Alyrene Dorey
>
USA Audrey Sniezek Take a snapshot of Audrey Sniezek
>
AUT Angela Eiter Take a snapshot of Angela Eiter
>
USA Delaney Miller Take a snapshot of Delaney Miller
>
USA Tiffany Hensley Take a snapshot of Tiffany Hensley
USA Michaela Kiersch Take a snapshot of Michaela Kiersch
USA Emily Harrington Take a snapshot of Emily Harrington
USA Alex Johnson Take a snapshot of Alex Johnson
USA Chelsea Rude Take a snapshot of Chelsea Rude
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
USA Paige Claassen Take a snapshot of Paige Claassen
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
USA Sasha DiGiulian Take a snapshot of Sasha DiGiulian
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
FRA Caroline Ciavaldini Take a snapshot of Caroline Ciavaldini
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 35-
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 2 35-
CAN McColl Sean 2 35-
AUT Schubert Jakob 4 34+
NED Verhoeven Jorg 5 29+
FRA Desgranges Romain 6 29
FRA Romain Manuel 7 27-
USA Hong Matty 8 25
GER Tauporn Thomas 9 25-
AUT Lechner Mario 10 25-
USA Traversi Carlo 11 23
FRA Supper Gautier 12 23-
SLO Raztresen Jure 13 23-
JPN WATANABE Kazuma 14 23-
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 15 22-
USA Hoberg Ben 16 22-
SLO Skofic Domen 17 22-
USA Ridge Noah 18 22-
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 19 21+
USA Dory Ian 20 21+
JPN OZAWA Shinta 21 19
SLO Becan Klemen 22 19-
USA Levin Josh 23 19-
USA Sewell Ryan 24 19-
USA Spannuth Ben 25 11
CAN Doyle Mike 26 11
Semi-Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 3 35-
FRA Durif Charlotte 4 34+
SLO Vidmar Maja 4 34+
AUT Eiter Angela 6 34+
USA DiGiulian Sasha 7 34-
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 8 32+
AUT Schranz Christine 9 30+
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 10 29-
USA Rude Chelsea 11 29-
JPN OTA Risa 12 27-
USA Claassen Paige 13 27-
AUT Posch Katharina 14 26+
USA Miller Delaney 15 26
USA Johnson Alex 16 25+
AUT Saurwein Katharina 17 25-
USA Kiersch Michaela 18 20
USA Sniezek Audrey 19 20-
CAN Yip Alannah 20 20-
USA Harrington Emily 21 19-
USA Hensley Tiffany 22 19-
CAN Kelleway Maegan 23 19-
USA Metcalf Amelia 24 17-
USA Dorey Alyrene 25 15
USA Sutton Amanda 26 6-

write to me