STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Barcelona, ESP > Women's and Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Barcelona, ESP

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Barcelona, ESP - Women's and Men's Qualifications


26.11.2011 10:00h

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Barcelona, ESP (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Barcelona, ESP
2011-11-26 - 2011-11-27
26.11.2011 10:00h>Women's and Men's Qualifications
27.11.2011 11:00hWomen's and Men's Semifinals
27.11.2011 20:00hWomen's and Men's Finals
 
Result
Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
JPN OZAWA Shinta 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
GER Tauporn Thomas 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 11 35+
FRA Ballet Thomas 12 35
ESP Rull Flores Gerard 13 35-
SLO Becan Klemen 14 34-
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 14 34-
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 16 33-
NOR Midtboe Magnus 16 33-
JPN SHIBATA Masaki 16 33-
KOR Sim Seolbin 16 33-
RUS Kochetkov Mikhail 20 32+
FRA Supper Gautier 20 32+
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 22 31+
SWE Högström Magnus 23 31
JPN Konishi Daisuke 23 31
ESP Moreno De Los Huerto Daniel 23 31
KOR KIM Jabee 26 31-
RUS Terentyev Sergey 26 31-
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 28 30+
KOR Min Hyunbin 29 30
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 30 30-
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 30 30-
CHN Ma Zida 32 29+
JPN ITO Hidekazu 33 28-
UKR Mardashov Anton 33 28-
FRA Pagnoux Romain 33 28-
ITA Reffo Silvio 33 28-
NED Schellingerh. Elko 33 28-
MEX Huerta Mauricio 38 27+
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 39 25+
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 40 25-
GER Jung Markus 40 25-
SLO Raztresen Jure 42 24-
POL Babicz Filip 43 22
ARG Marsella Diego Martín 44 22-
SWE Söderin Geir 45 21
NOR Olsen Eirik Birkelund 46 18-
MEX González Diego Luis 47 17+
2. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
FRA Ballet Thomas 1 Top
SLO Becan Klemen 1 Top
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 1 Top
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 1 Top
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 1 Top
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 1 Top
JPN ITO Hidekazu 1 Top
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 1 Top
KOR KIM Jabee 1 Top
RUS Kochetkov Mikhail 1 Top
JPN Konishi Daisuke 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 1 Top
ARG Marsella Diego Martín 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
ESP Moreno De Los Huerto Daniel 1 Top
JPN OZAWA Shinta 1 Top
SLO Raztresen Jure 1 Top
ITA Reffo Silvio 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 1 Top
JPN SHIBATA Masaki 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
FRA Supper Gautier 1 Top
GER Tauporn Thomas 1 Top
MEX Huerta Mauricio 33 32-
GER Jung Markus 34 30-
UKR Mardashov Anton 34 30-
KOR Sim Seolbin 34 30-
RUS Terentyev Sergey 34 30-
CHN Ma Zida 38 29+
FRA Pagnoux Romain 38 29+
NED Schellingerh. Elko 38 29+
SWE Högström Magnus 41 29
SWE Söderin Geir 41 29
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 43 29-
ESP Rull Flores Gerard 43 29-
NOR Olsen Eirik Birkelund 45 25-
MEX González Diego Luis 46 24+
POL Babicz Filip 47 20+
Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Bacher Barbara 1 Top
FRA Becerra Mathilde 1 Top
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 1 Top
RUS Chereshneva Yana 1 Top
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 1 Top
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 1 Top
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
AUT Eiter Angela 1 Top
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
SLO Gosar Asja 1 Top
KOR Han Seuran 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
ITA Lavarda Jenny 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN ONOE Aya 1 Top
UKR Ostapenko Alena 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 1 Top
KOR Sa Sol 1 Top
AUT Schranz Christine 1 Top
UKR Shalagina Olga 1 Top
AUT Stütz Christina 1 Top
SLO Vidmar Maja 1 Top
UKR Medvedieva Olga 24 40-
VEN Lopez Daniela 25 39+
ESP Cartró Iriarte María 26 39-
CHN Jiang Rong 27 32+
2. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Bacher Barbara 1 Top
FRA Becerra Mathilde 1 Top
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 1 Top
RUS Chereshneva Yana 1 Top
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 1 Top
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
AUT Eiter Angela 1 Top
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
SLO Gosar Asja 1 Top
KOR Han Seuran 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 1 Top
KOR Sa Sol 1 Top
AUT Schranz Christine 1 Top
UKR Shalagina Olga 1 Top
SLO Vidmar Maja 1 Top
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 19 48
AUT Stütz Christina 19 48
ITA Lavarda Jenny 21 47+
JPN ONOE Aya 22 47
UKR Ostapenko Alena 23 37+
VEN Lopez Daniela 24 33
CHN Jiang Rong 25 30-
ESP Cartró Iriarte María 26 26+
UKR Medvedieva Olga 27 26

write to me