STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN > Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN - Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications


02.09.2011 10:30AM

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Xining, CHN (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN
2011-09-02 - 2011-09-03
02.09.2011 10:30AM>Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
02.09.2011 16:30Speed Women's and Men's Qualifications
03.09.2011 10:00AMLead Women's and Men's Semifinals
03.09.2011 15:30Lead Women's and Men's Finals
03.09.2011 17:00Speed Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1
TPE Jau Shiuan Hung Take a snapshot of Jau Shiuan Hung
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
KOR Seolbin Sim Take a snapshot of Seolbin Sim
CHN Zida Ma Take a snapshot of Zida Ma
>
INA Indra Yogaswara Take a snapshot of Indra Yogaswara
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
CHN Qinghua Wang Take a snapshot of Qinghua Wang
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
KOR Sangwon Son Take a snapshot of Sangwon Son
CHN Jiacuo Suolang Take a snapshot of Jiacuo Suolang
CHN Changfeng Qu Take a snapshot of Changfeng Qu
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
JPN Tatsumi NITTA Take a snapshot of Tatsumi NITTA
INA Huda Wardana Akbar Take a snapshot of Huda Wardana Akbar
JPN Kazuma WATANABE Take a snapshot of Kazuma WATANABE
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
JPN Masaki SHIBATA Take a snapshot of Masaki SHIBATA
TPE YEU-SHIANG CHANG Take a snapshot of YEU-SHIANG CHANG
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
TPE Jiun-Jie Tzeng Take a snapshot of Jiun-Jie Tzeng
INA Amri Amri Take a snapshot of Amri Amri
CHN Haibin Qu Take a snapshot of Haibin Qu
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
JPN Hidekazu ITO Take a snapshot of Hidekazu ITO
Members / Routes ? M2
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
JPN Tatsumi NITTA Take a snapshot of Tatsumi NITTA
>
INA Huda Wardana Akbar Take a snapshot of Huda Wardana Akbar
>
JPN Kazuma WATANABE Take a snapshot of Kazuma WATANABE
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
JPN Masaki SHIBATA Take a snapshot of Masaki SHIBATA
TPE YEU-SHIANG CHANG Take a snapshot of YEU-SHIANG CHANG
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
TPE Jiun-Jie Tzeng Take a snapshot of Jiun-Jie Tzeng
INA Amri Amri Take a snapshot of Amri Amri
CHN Haibin Qu Take a snapshot of Haibin Qu
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
JPN Hidekazu ITO Take a snapshot of Hidekazu ITO
TPE Jau Shiuan Hung Take a snapshot of Jau Shiuan Hung
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
KOR Seolbin Sim Take a snapshot of Seolbin Sim
CHN Zida Ma Take a snapshot of Zida Ma
INA Indra Yogaswara Take a snapshot of Indra Yogaswara
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
CHN Qinghua Wang Take a snapshot of Qinghua Wang
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
KOR Sangwon Son Take a snapshot of Sangwon Son
CHN Jiacuo Suolang Take a snapshot of Jiacuo Suolang
CHN Changfeng Qu Take a snapshot of Changfeng Qu
Members / Routes ? F1
CHN Lamu Renqing Take a snapshot of Lamu Renqing
>
INA Baco Achmad Wilda Take a snapshot of Baco Achmad Wilda
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
INA Abdul Rohma Syarifah Take a snapshot of Abdul Rohma Syarifah
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
FRA Caroline Ciavaldini Take a snapshot of Caroline Ciavaldini
KAZ Tamara Kuznetsova Take a snapshot of Tamara Kuznetsova
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
CHN Xuhua Pan Take a snapshot of Xuhua Pan
CHN Rong Jiang Take a snapshot of Rong Jiang
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
INA Uji Ayu Sukmandiri Take a snapshot of Uji Ayu Sukmandiri
TPE Hung Ying Lee Take a snapshot of Hung Ying Lee
KOR Hannarai Song Take a snapshot of Hannarai Song
CHN wangmu gesang Take a snapshot of wangmu gesang
CHN Renzeng Wangmu Take a snapshot of Renzeng Wangmu
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
TPE Hsiu-Ju Lin Take a snapshot of Hsiu-Ju Lin
Members / Routes ? F2
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
CHN Xuhua Pan Take a snapshot of Xuhua Pan
>
CHN Rong Jiang Take a snapshot of Rong Jiang
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
INA Uji Ayu Sukmandiri Take a snapshot of Uji Ayu Sukmandiri
TPE Hung Ying Lee Take a snapshot of Hung Ying Lee
KOR Hannarai Song Take a snapshot of Hannarai Song
CHN wangmu gesang Take a snapshot of wangmu gesang
CHN Renzeng Wangmu Take a snapshot of Renzeng Wangmu
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
TPE Hsiu-Ju Lin Take a snapshot of Hsiu-Ju Lin
CHN Lamu Renqing Take a snapshot of Lamu Renqing
INA Baco Achmad Wilda Take a snapshot of Baco Achmad Wilda
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
INA Abdul Rohma Syarifah Take a snapshot of Abdul Rohma Syarifah
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
FRA Caroline Ciavaldini Take a snapshot of Caroline Ciavaldini
KAZ Tamara Kuznetsova Take a snapshot of Tamara Kuznetsova
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
KOR Son Sangwon 1 Top
FRA Supper Gautier 1 Top
GER Tauporn Thomas 1 Top
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 13 38-
JPN WATANABE Kazuma 14 35
JPN ITO Hidekazu 15 33+
CHN Ma Zida 16 33-
JPN SHIBATA Masaki 17 32+
KOR KIM Jabee 18 32
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 18 32
KOR Sim Seolbin 20 32-
CHN Wang Qinghua 21 31+
INA Amri Amri 22 31-
CHN Qu Changfeng 23 30
CHN Qu Haibin 24 23-
TPE CHANG YEU-SHIANG 25 22-
INA Akbar Huda Wardana 26 21-
TPE Tzeng Jiun-Jie 27 16-
TPE Hung Jau Shiuan 28 10-
INA Yogaswara Indra 28 10-
2. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
JPN ITO Hidekazu 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
KOR Son Sangwon 1 Top
FRA Supper Gautier 1 Top
GER Tauporn Thomas 1 Top
JPN WATANABE Kazuma 1 Top
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 15 34-
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 16 32
KOR Sim Seolbin 17 30
KOR KIM Jabee 18 28+
JPN SHIBATA Masaki 18 28+
CHN Wang Qinghua 18 28+
INA Amri Amri 21 28
CHN Qu Haibin 22 28-
INA Yogaswara Indra 22 28-
CHN Ma Zida 24 27-
TPE CHANG YEU-SHIANG 25 26-
INA Akbar Huda Wardana 26 24-
CHN Qu Changfeng 27 20-
TPE Hung Jau Shiuan 28 16
TPE Tzeng Jiun-Jie 29 15-
Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Chereshneva Yana 1 Top
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 1 Top
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 1 Top
AUT Schranz Christine 1 Top
SLO Vidmar Maja 1 Top
AUT Bacher Barbara 10 45
KOR Han Seuran 10 45
CHN Renqing Lamu 12 41
CHN Pan Xuhua 13 41-
TPE Lin Hsiu-Ju 14 38-
INA Wilda Baco Achmad 15 37-
TPE Lee Hung Ying 16 36+
KOR Song Hannarai 17 36-
CHN Jiang Rong 18 34
INA Sukmandiri Uji Ayu 19 33+
INA Syarifah Abdul Rohma 20 32-
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 21 31+
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 22 31
CHN gesang wangmu 23 24+
2. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Chereshneva Yana 1 Top
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 1 Top
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
KOR Han Seuran 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 1 Top
AUT Schranz Christine 1 Top
SLO Vidmar Maja 1 Top
AUT Bacher Barbara 10 39-
KOR Kim Jain 10 39-
CHN Pan Xuhua 12 36-
CHN Renqing Lamu 13 33
TPE Lee Hung Ying 14 32
KOR Song Hannarai 15 32-
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 15 32-
TPE Lin Hsiu-Ju 17 31
INA Syarifah Abdul Rohma 17 31
INA Wilda Baco Achmad 17 31
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 20 30
CHN Jiang Rong 21 26-
INA Sukmandiri Uji Ayu 21 26-
CHN gesang wangmu 23 24

write to me