STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN > Lead Women's and Men's Finals


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN - Lead Women's and Men's Finals


03.09.2011 15:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Xining, CHN (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN
2011-09-02 - 2011-09-03
02.09.2011 10:30AMLead Women's and Men's Qualifications
02.09.2011 16:30Speed Women's and Men's Qualifications
03.09.2011 10:00AMLead Women's and Men's Semifinals
03.09.2011 15:30>Lead Women's and Men's Finals
03.09.2011 17:00Speed Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
Members / Routes ? F1
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
JPN AMMA Sachi 2 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 3 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 4 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 5 45-
GER Tauporn Thomas 6 42
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 7 34-
KOR Min Hyunbin 8 13
Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 2 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 3 43+
SLO Vidmar Maja 4 41-
JPN ODA Momoka 5 41-
FRA Durif Charlotte 6 40+
RUS Chereshneva Yana 7 40-
AUT Bacher Barbara 8 40-

write to me