STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Changzhi, CHN > Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Changzhi, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Changzhi, CHN - Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


08.09.2011 10:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Changzhi, CHN (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Changzhi, CHN
2011-09-07 - 2011-09-08
08.09.2011 10:00>Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
08.09.2011 14:00Speed Women's and Men's Finals
08.09.2011 17:00Lead Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1
HKG Sin-fai HO Take a snapshot of Sin-fai HO
>
CHN Haibin Qu Take a snapshot of Haibin Qu
>
INA Huda Wardana Akbar Take a snapshot of Huda Wardana Akbar
>
CHN Qinghua Wang Take a snapshot of Qinghua Wang
>
INA Indra Yogaswara Take a snapshot of Indra Yogaswara
>
MAS ZUL FADZLI SHAFIEE Take a snapshot of ZUL FADZLI SHAFIEE
>
CHN Jiacuo Suolang Take a snapshot of Jiacuo Suolang
>
INA Amri Amri Take a snapshot of Amri Amri
>
JPN Hidekazu ITO Take a snapshot of Hidekazu ITO
>
KOR Seolbin Sim Take a snapshot of Seolbin Sim
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
JPN Masaki SHIBATA Take a snapshot of Masaki SHIBATA
>
JPN Tatsumi NITTA Take a snapshot of Tatsumi NITTA
>
JPN Kazuma WATANABE Take a snapshot of Kazuma WATANABE
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
KOR Sangwon Son Take a snapshot of Sangwon Son
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
Members / Routes ? F1
CHN wangmu gesang Take a snapshot of wangmu gesang
>
CHN Renzeng Wangmu Take a snapshot of Renzeng Wangmu
>
MAS Salfarina Mohd Drus Take a snapshot of Salfarina Mohd Drus
>
TPE Hsiu-Ju Lin Take a snapshot of Hsiu-Ju Lin
>
CHN Rong Jiang Take a snapshot of Rong Jiang
>
KAZ Tamara Kuznetsova Take a snapshot of Tamara Kuznetsova
>
CHN Lamu Renqing Take a snapshot of Lamu Renqing
>
INA Abdul Rohma Syarifah Take a snapshot of Abdul Rohma Syarifah
>
KOR Hannarai Song Take a snapshot of Hannarai Song
>
INA Uji Ayu Sukmandiri Take a snapshot of Uji Ayu Sukmandiri
>
TPE Hung Ying Lee Take a snapshot of Hung Ying Lee
>
CHN Xuhua Pan Take a snapshot of Xuhua Pan
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
INA Baco Achmad Wilda Take a snapshot of Baco Achmad Wilda
>
FRA Caroline Ciavaldini Take a snapshot of Caroline Ciavaldini
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
>
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 38+
FRA Romain Manuel 2 37
JPN AMMA Sachi 3 36+
KOR Min Hyunbin 4 36-
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 5 35-
GER Tauporn Thomas 5 35-
FRA Desgranges Romain 7 34-
AUT Lechner Mario 7 34-
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 9 30
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 10 30-
FRA Supper Gautier 10 30-
JPN ITO Hidekazu 12 28+
KOR Son Sangwon 13 28-
MAS SHAFIEE ZUL FADZLI 14 27-
KOR KIM Jabee 15 26
KOR Sim Seolbin 16 26
INA Amri Amri 17 26-
CHN Wang Qinghua 18 26-
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 19 25
JPN WATANABE Kazuma 20 25-
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 21 25-
JPN SHIBATA Masaki 22 22-
INA Akbar Huda Wardana 23 20-
CHN Qu Haibin 24 20-
INA Yogaswara Indra 25 19-
HKG HO Sin-fai 26 19-
Semi-Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Chereshneva Yana 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
AUT Schranz Christine 1 Top
SLO Vidmar Maja 5 Top
KOR Han Seuran 6 38+
FRA Durif Charlotte 7 38+
AUT Posch Katharina 8 36-
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 9 36-
AUT Bacher Barbara 10 36-
INA Wilda Baco Achmad 11 23
CHN Jiang Rong 12 23-
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 13 18-
TPE Lee Hung Ying 14 17+
INA Sukmandiri Uji Ayu 15 13-
CHN Renqing Lamu 16 13-
KOR Song Hannarai 17 13-
INA Syarifah Abdul Rohma 18 13-
MAS Mohd Drus Salfarina 19 12+
CHN gesang wangmu 20 11+
CHN Pan Xuhua 21 9-
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 22 8+
TPE Lin Hsiu-Ju 23 8+

write to me