STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Changzhi, CHN


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Changzhi, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Changzhi, CHN - Lead Women's Finals


08.09.2011 17:00

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Changzhi, CHN (1/3)

Year:
2011 (1/3)

Discipline:
Lead (1/2)
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Changzhi, CHN
2011-09-07 - 2011-09-08
08.09.2011 10:00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
08.09.2011 14:00Speed Women's and Men's Finals
08.09.2011 17:00>Lead Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 33 38+ Top 1. Top 1.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 2 33- 35- Top 1. Top 1.
JPN AMMA Sachi 3 24+ 36+ Top 1. Top 1.
GER Tauporn Thomas 4 24+ 35- Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Romain Manuel 5 24- 37 Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Min Hyunbin 6 24- 36- Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Lechner Mario 7 13- 34- Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 8 12 34- Top 1. Top 1.
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 9 30 Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 10 30- Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Supper Gautier 10 30- Top 1. Top 1.
JPN ITO Hidekazu 12 28+ Top 1. 29- 26.
KOR Son Sangwon 13 28- Top 1. Top 1.
MAS SHAFIEE ZUL FADZLI 14 27- 30 21. 33- 20.
KOR KIM Jabee 15 26 Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Sim Seolbin 16 26 32+ 18. Top 1.
INA Amri Amri 17 26- 25+ 25. Top 1.
CHN Wang Qinghua 18 26- 26 23. 31+ 21.
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 19 25 Top 1. Top 1.
JPN WATANABE Kazuma 20 25- Top 1. Top 1.
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 21 25- 25 29. Top 1.
JPN SHIBATA Masaki 22 22- Top 1. Top 1.
INA Akbar Huda Wardana 23 20- 32- 19. 29- 26.
CHN Qu Haibin 24 20- 27- 22. 29- 26.
INA Yogaswara Indra 25 19- 30+ 20. 31- 23.
HKG HO Sin-fai 26 19- 25+ 25. 30+ 25.
HKG YAU Ka-chun 27 24 30. 31- 23.
CHN Qu Changfeng 28 25+ 25. 29- 26.
RSA Brouard Paul 29 8 36. 31 22.
TPE CHANG YEU-SHIANG 30 26- 24. 24- 32.
KAZ MOLCHANOV Alexey 31 25+ 25. 28- 31.
CHN Chen Ruizhi 32 22 31. 29- 26.
MAS Saat Izzat 33 22- 32. 24- 32.
CHN Li Beiji 34 21- 33. 24- 32.
TPE Tzeng Jiun-Jie 35 20+ 34. 24- 32.
TPE Hung Jau Shiuan 36 14 35. 22- 36.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top Top Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top Top Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Vidmar Maja 3 Top Top 33- 7. Top 1.
KOR Han Seuran 4 29+ 38+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Durif Charlotte 5 26.5- 38+ 33- 7. Top 1.
RUS Chereshneva Yana 6 26+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Posch Katharina 7 26- 36- Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Schranz Christine 8 8- Top Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 9 36- 32+ 9. Top 1.
AUT Bacher Barbara 10 36- 27- 11. Top 1.
INA Wilda Baco Achmad 11 23 27 10. Top 1.
CHN Jiang Rong 12 23- 22- 18. 30 20.
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 13 18- 13+ 22. 31 18.
TPE Lee Hung Ying 14 17+ 27- 11. 25- 21.
INA Sukmandiri Uji Ayu 15 13- 25 14. Top 1.
CHN Renqing Lamu 16 13- 24- 17. Top 1.
KOR Song Hannarai 17 13- 24+ 15. 33- 17.
INA Syarifah Abdul Rohma 18 13- 24 16. 30+ 19.
MAS Mohd Drus Salfarina 19 12+ 14- 21. 18 22.
CHN gesang wangmu 20 11+ 12 23. 17+ 23.
CHN Pan Xuhua 21 9- 27- 11. Top 1.
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 22 8+ 22- 18. 34- 15.
TPE Lin Hsiu-Ju 23 8+ 19 20. 33 16.
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 1 7.61 7.85 6.57 6.82 6.85
INA Galar Pandu Asmoro 2 fall 7.11 7.49 7.41 7.18
RUS Abdrakhmanov Sergey 3 6.72 fall 6.86 6.74 6.96
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 4 8.70 8.17 6.69 7.27 6.86
POL Swirk Lukasz 5 6.86 7.31 6.85
INA Abudzar Yulianto 6 7.20 7.12 6.96
RUS Astashkin Evgeny 7 7.94 6.88 8.23
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 8 8.50 7.49 6.68
CZE Hroza Libor 9 7.12 7.35
CHN Zhang Ning 10 7.16 7.48
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 11 7.48 7.66
KAZ MOLCHANOV Alexey 12 7.85 8.15
INA Mamiri Tonny 13 7.92 7.89
TPE Tzeng Jiun-Jie 14 8.49 8.63
CHN Zhong Lincai 15 8.52 7.28
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 16 9.98 6.82
RUS Nigmanov Zufar 17 9.03
HKG Lai Chi-Wai 18 9.33
CHN Chen Ruizhi 19 9.95
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Qualification Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 1 10.05 9.48 9.72 10.02 9.82
CHN He Cuilian 2 11.10 9.93 9.54 10.65 10.40
POL Ropek Edyta 3 9.42 fall 9.91 10.06 10.39
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 4 9.65 10.10 9.38 10.18 9.84
RUS Alekseeva Kseniia 5 9.56 10.28 10.00
INA Neliwati Evi 6 9.78 9.98 9.57
RUS Tsyganova Anna 7 10.01 10.75 10.16
RUS Krasavina Mariia 8 10.49 9.92 9.76
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 9 10.22 10.85
CHN wang yang 10 11.18 10.81
INA Tita Supita 11 11.42 11.34
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 12 11.62 11.75
INA Welyanti Santi 13 11.78 11.19
CHN Renqing Lamu 14 11.99 12.69
TPE Lee Hung Ying 15 14.19 11.38
CHN Pan Xuhua 16 fall 11.23
CHN Jiang Rong 17 13.09
CHN gesang wangmu 18 13.67

write to me