STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA > Speed Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA - Speed Men's Qualifications


12.07.2011 18:00

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Chamonix, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA
2011-07-12 - 2011-07-13
12.07.2011 09:30Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
12.07.2011 17:00Speed Women's Qualifications
12.07.2011 18:00>Speed Men's Qualifications
12.07.2011 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
13.07.2011 08:30Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
13.07.2011 Lead Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
Qualification MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 6.47
CHN ZHONG Qixin 2 6.62
POL Swirk Lukasz 3 6.86
RUS Abdrakhmanov Sergey 4 6.87
RUS Novikov Ivan 5 6.89
RUS Nigmanov Zufar 6 7.15
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 7 7.21
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 8 7.22
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 9 7.26
RUS Payl Konstantin 10 7.28
CZE Hroza Libor 11 7.30
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 12 7.34
UKR Yurko Oleksiy 13 7.37
POL Dzienski Marcin 14 7.49
KAZ Bokanov Sayat 15 7.54
ECU Estevez Isaac 16 7.60
ITA Gontero Leonardo 16 7.60
UKR Osipov Maksym 18 7.64
HUN Gál Máté 19 7.67
UKR Kytaiko Andrii 19 7.67
UKR Styenkovyy Maksym 21 7.73
RUS Kurunov Arseniy 22 7.82
FRA LE COUSTER Yoann 23 7.89
CHN Zhang Yuhang 24 7.96
RUS Fedorov Nikolay 25 7.98
UKR Topal Yaroslav 26 8.02
KAZ MOLCHANOV Alexey 27 8.04
ECU Quinteros Andres 28 8.12
KAZ Devyaterikov Nikita 29 8.16
KAZ Nigmatulin Alexandr 30 8.17
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 31 8.26
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 32 8.27
HUN Komondi Csaba 33 8.32
ITA Sirotti Gianluca 34 8.46
FRA Mawem Bassa 35 8.50
UKR Lisovskyi Hryhorii 36 8.54
GER Bosler Fabian 37 8.72
GER Porscha Maximilian 38 8.73
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 39 8.79
HUN Gál Bence 40 8.98
ITA Sirotti Michel 41 9.23
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 42 10.07
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 43 10.81
ECU Eguez Esteban 44 11.36
CZE Micka Martin 45 15.11
CAN McColl Sean 0.00
 

write to me