STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA > Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA - Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


13.07.2011 08:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Chamonix, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA
2011-07-12 - 2011-07-13
12.07.2011 09:30Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
12.07.2011 17:00Speed Women's Qualifications
12.07.2011 18:00Speed Men's Qualifications
12.07.2011 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
13.07.2011 08:30>Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
13.07.2011 Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
SLO Jure Raztresen Take a snapshot of Jure Raztresen
>
RUS Aleksei Shchervianin Take a snapshot of Aleksei Shchervianin
>
ESP Victor Esteller Ocaña Take a snapshot of Victor Esteller Ocaña
>
GER Alexander Megos Take a snapshot of Alexander Megos
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
FRA Fabrice Landry Take a snapshot of Fabrice Landry
>
RUS Evgeny Ovchinnikov Take a snapshot of Evgeny Ovchinnikov
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
KOR Sangwon Son Take a snapshot of Sangwon Son
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
UKR Valeriy Kryukov Take a snapshot of Valeriy Kryukov
>
KOR Jihwan Park Take a snapshot of Jihwan Park
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
Members / Routes ? F1
KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
>
FRA Cecile AVEZOU Take a snapshot of Cecile AVEZOU
>
RUS Galina Terenteva Take a snapshot of Galina Terenteva
>
AUT Christina Stütz Take a snapshot of Christina Stütz
>
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
FRA Alizée DUFRAISSE Take a snapshot of Alizée DUFRAISSE
>
SUI Alexandra Eyer Take a snapshot of Alexandra Eyer
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
FRA Julia Serrière Take a snapshot of Julia Serrière
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
FRA Marine Thévenet Take a snapshot of Marine Thévenet
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
USA Sasha DiGiulian Take a snapshot of Sasha DiGiulian
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
FRA Caroline Ciavaldini Take a snapshot of Caroline Ciavaldini
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
AUT Angela Eiter Take a snapshot of Angela Eiter
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
SemiFinal MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 2 41-
SUI Lachat Cédric 3 40
FRA Desgranges Romain 4 39
JPN AMMA Sachi 5 39-
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 6 38+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 7 38-
FRA Romain Manuel 8 38-
KOR Son Sangwon 9 38-
KOR Min Hyunbin 10 38-
FRA Supper Gautier 11 38-
AUT Lechner Mario 12 37
FRA Ballet Thomas 13 34-
GER Tauporn Thomas 14 34-
CAN McColl Sean 15 34-
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 16 33-
CZE Ondra Adam 17 31
SLO Becan Klemen 18 29+
GER Megos Alexander 19 27-
RUS Shchervianin Aleksei 20 27-
SLO Skofic Domen 21 27-
SLO Raztresen Jure 22 26-
FRA Landry Fabrice 23 25-
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 24 25-
KOR Park Jihwan 25 24
RUS Ovchinnikov Evgeny 26 21
Semi Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 1 Top
USA DiGiulian Sasha 1 Top
AUT Eiter Angela 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 1 Top
AUT Schranz Christine 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 8 Top
RUS Chereshneva Yana 9 47-
FRA Thévenet Marine 10 46+
AUT Ernst Johanna 11 46
FRA Durif Charlotte 12 46
AUT Röck Magdalena 13 46-
AUT Bacher Barbara 14 45+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 15 44.5
SLO Vidmar Maja 16 43+
SUI Eyer Alexandra 17 43+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 18 43+
AUT Stütz Christina 19 43+
KOR Sa Sol 20 43+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 21 43-
RUS Terenteva Galina 22 40+
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 23 40-
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 24 40-
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 25 40-
FRA Serrière Julia 26 39-

write to me