STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA - Lead Women's and Men's Finals


13.07.2011

Gender:
female (1/5)
male (1/5)

Venue:
AUT Chamonix, FRA (1/6)

Year:
2011 (1/6)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)
Speed (1/3)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/6)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Qualifications (1/3)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/5)
WOMEN (1/5)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA
2011-07-12 - 2011-07-13
12.07.2011 09:30Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
12.07.2011 17:00Speed Women's Qualifications
12.07.2011 18:00Speed Men's Qualifications
12.07.2011 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
13.07.2011 08:30Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
13.07.2011 >Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
UKR Valeriy Kryukov Take a snapshot of Valeriy Kryukov
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
Members / Routes ? F1
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
USA Sasha DiGiulian Take a snapshot of Sasha DiGiulian
>
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
FRA Caroline Ciavaldini Take a snapshot of Caroline Ciavaldini
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
AUT Angela Eiter Take a snapshot of Angela Eiter
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification Qualification
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top Top Top 1. Top 1.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 2 46+ 41- Top 1. Top 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 3 42- 38- Top 1. Top 1.
JPN AMMA Sachi 4 41 39- Top 1. Top 1.
SUI Lachat Cédric 5 40- 40 13 71. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 6 38- 39 Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Romain Manuel 7 38- 38- Top 1. 48 8.
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 8 33 38+ Top 1. 44 17.
KOR Son Sangwon 9 38- Top 1. 42 21.
KOR Min Hyunbin 10 38- 30 19. 48- 9.
FRA Supper Gautier 11 38- 30 19. 45- 13.
AUT Lechner Mario 12 37 Top 1. 39 37.
FRA Ballet Thomas 13 34- Top 1. 46- 11.
GER Tauporn Thomas 14 34- Top 1. 45 12.
CAN McColl Sean 15 34- Top 1. 42- 22.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 16 33- 32 15. 48- 9.
CZE Ondra Adam 17 31 Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Becan Klemen 18 29+ 32- 16. 41- 24.
GER Megos Alexander 19 27- 28 29. 44+ 16.
RUS Shchervianin Aleksei 20 27- 32- 16. 39- 40.
SLO Skofic Domen 21 27- 29+ 23. 40+ 31.
SLO Raztresen Jure 22 26- 29- 27. 41- 24.
FRA Landry Fabrice 23 25- 29 25. 45- 13.
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 24 25- 26- 34. 44- 18.
KOR Park Jihwan 25 24 Top 1. 45- 13.
RUS Ovchinnikov Evgeny 26 21 32- 16. 43+ 20.
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 27 30- 21. 39+ 36.
ITA Ischia Martino 28 27- 31. 41- 24.
KOR Kim Jaha 29 30- 21. 39- 40.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 30 26- 34. 41- 24.
KOR KIM Jabee 31 28 29. 40 34.
GER Halenke Sebastian 32 29+ 23. 36 45.
FRA DE FLAUGERGUES Geoffray 33 14- 64. 44- 18.
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 34 29 25. 36- 48.
MEX Huerta Mauricio 35 20- 43. 41- 24.
UKR Mardashov Anton 35 20- 43. 41- 24.
CHI Ravanal Tomas 35 20- 43. 41- 24.
UKR Dzyubyak Yuriy 38 21- 40. 40- 35.
SLO EPIH Sergej 39 28+ 28. 35 52.
KOR Sim Seolbin 40 20- 43. 40+ 31.
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 41 20 42. 39 37.
JPN ITO Hidekazu 42 13 71. 42- 22.
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 43 19- 54. 40+ 31.
NED Ngo Truong 44 21- 40. 37 43.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 45 26 32. 33 55.
ITA Reffo Silvio 46 23- 38. 36- 48.
FRA Bernard- Brunel Hugo 47 20- 43. 37- 44.
ESP Moreno De Los Huerto Daniel 48 25+ 36. 30 58.
SLO Primozic Urban 49 20- 43. 36 45.
GER Firnenburg David 50 17 60. 39 37.
ISR Wechsler Or 51 26 32. 27- 67.
AUT Deutschmann Sandro 52 25 37. 27 64.
ESP Palao Peinado José Luis 53 21+ 39. 27 64.
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 54 20- 43. 35 52.
FRA BLEIN Charli 55 20- 43. 32- 56.
NED Schellingerh. Elko 56 20- 43. 30 58.
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 57 17+ 57. 36- 48.
BRA Grosso Cesar 58 13 71. 39- 40.
AUT Köb Lukas 59 14- 64. 36- 48.
ECU Eguez Esteban 60 18- 55. 30 58.
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 61 17+ 57. 31- 57.
POL Babicz Filip 62 16- 62. 35 52.
AUT Heisinger Patrick 63 20- 43. 27- 67.
SUI Krakenberger Franz 63 20- 43. 27- 67.
POR Neres André 65 13 71. 36 45.
CHN Wang Qinghua 66 17+ 57. 29- 63.
UKR Vekla Pavlo 67 18- 55. 27- 67.
KAZ Zhendinskiy Denis 68 13+ 70. 30 58.
BRA Berezoski André 69 16 61. 27- 67.
ISR Shafir Guy 70 16- 62. 27- 67.
SUI Heiniger Kevin 71 13 71. 30- 62.
ECU Quinteros Andres 72 14- 64. 27- 67.
RUS Terentyev Sergey 73 13 71. 27 64.
CRC Ulloa David 74 14- 64. 23+ 77.
NOR Olsen Eirik Birkelund 75 14- 64. 23- 78.
CZE Binter Tomas 76 13 71. 27- 67.
CZE Cermak Petr 76 13 71. 27- 67.
KAZ Devyaterikov Nikita 78 14- 64. 12- 83.
MEX Mora Pariente Eduardo 79 13 71. 26- 76.
MEX Hernandez Medina Miguel Angel 80 13 71. 16 82.
COL Prieto Perilla juan Sebastian 81 12 81. 17- 79.
POR Neves Ricardo 82 11- 83. 17- 79.
ISR Reiner Alon 83 12- 82. 16+ 81.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi Final 2. Qualification Qualification
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 1 Top Top Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Eiter Angela 1 Top Top Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top Top Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top Top Top 1. Top 1.
JPN ODA Momoka 5 48+ Top 28 21. Top 1.
AUT Posch Katharina 6 48- Top Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Schranz Christine 6 48- Top Top 1. Top 1.
USA DiGiulian Sasha 8 39 Top Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Chereshneva Yana 9 47- Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Thévenet Marine 10 46+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Ernst Johanna 11 46 Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Durif Charlotte 12 46 Top 1. 45+ 18.
AUT Röck Magdalena 13 46- Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Bacher Barbara 14 45+ Top 1. 41- 23.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 15 44.5 Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Vidmar Maja 16 43+ Top 1. Top 1.
SUI Eyer Alexandra 17 43+ 27+ 24. Top 1.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 18 43+ 23+ 32. Top 1.
AUT Stütz Christina 19 43+ 28- 23. 43+ 20.
KOR Sa Sol 20 43+ 24 28. 42+ 22.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 21 43- Top 1. 39- 30.
RUS Terenteva Galina 22 40+ 28.5- 20. 40+ 24.
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 23 40- Top 1. 40- 26.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 24 40- Top 1. 33 40.
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 25 40- 28 21. 40+ 24.
FRA Serrière Julia 26 39- 30- 19. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 27 21 34. 44- 19.
SUI Schmid Christina 28 27+ 24. 39 28.
SUI Choong Katherine 29 21 34. 43 21.
FRA Fergeau Celine 30 25- 26. 38 32.
KOR Han Seuran 31 24+ 27. 38 32.
ITA Avoscan Sara 32 24- 30. 38 32.
FRA Traber STEPHANIE 33 24 28. 37- 39.
ITA Valsecchi Manuela 34 19+ 41. 39+ 27.
ISR Kremer Valeri 35 24- 30. 37+ 37.
UKR Ostapenko Alena 36 23- 33. 38- 36.
CZE Svobodova Tereza 37 19+ 41. 39 28.
GER Deubzer Luisa 38 21- 37. 38 32.
CHN Renqing Lamu 39 19+ 41. 39- 30.
FRA Becerra Mathilde 40 21 34. 33 40.
GER Dull Ines 41 21- 37. 33 40.
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 42 20+ 39. 33 40.
ECU Rosero Carolina 43 20+ 39. 32 44.
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 44 17 48. 37+ 37.
ESP Aleman Sobrino HELENA 45 18+ 44. 32 44.
RUS Stepanova Nataliia 46 18+ 44. 31+ 47.
CHN Pan Xuhua 47 17+ 46. 31 48.
CAN Sethna Elise 48 13- 50. 32 44.
RUS Golovina Ekaterina 49 17+ 46. 29 50.
ECU Rojas Andrea 50 17 48. 30- 49.
RSA Bagley Candice 51 10- 51. 17+ 51.
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Abdrakhmanov Sergey 1 6.37 6.52 6.54 7.04 6.87
CZE Hroza Libor 2 7.74 6.80 6.75 6.93 7.30
CHN ZHONG Qixin 3 7.45 7.34 6.50 6.70 6.62
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 4 8.58 6.90 6.72 6.94 7.26
POL Swirk Lukasz 5 6.79 7.10 6.86
RUS Novikov Ivan 6 7.39 6.83 6.89
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 7 7.39 6.88 7.21
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 8 11.81 8.21 6.47
RUS Nigmanov Zufar 9 7.09 7.15
RUS Payl Konstantin 10 7.10 7.28
KAZ Bokanov Sayat 11 7.23 7.54
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 12 7.31 7.34
POL Dzienski Marcin 13 7.36 7.49
UKR Yurko Oleksiy 14 7.99 7.37
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 15 8.23 7.22
ECU Estevez Isaac 16 7.60
ITA Gontero Leonardo 16 7.60
UKR Osipov Maksym 18 7.64
HUN Gál Máté 19 7.67
UKR Kytaiko Andrii 19 7.67
UKR Styenkovyy Maksym 21 7.73
RUS Kurunov Arseniy 22 7.82
FRA LE COUSTER Yoann 23 7.89
CHN Zhang Yuhang 24 7.96
RUS Fedorov Nikolay 25 7.98
UKR Topal Yaroslav 26 8.02
KAZ MOLCHANOV Alexey 27 8.04
ECU Quinteros Andres 28 8.12
KAZ Devyaterikov Nikita 29 8.16
KAZ Nigmatulin Alexandr 30 8.17
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 31 8.26
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 32 8.27
HUN Komondi Csaba 33 8.32
ITA Sirotti Gianluca 34 8.46
FRA Mawem Bassa 35 8.50
UKR Lisovskyi Hryhorii 36 8.54
GER Bosler Fabian 37 8.72
GER Porscha Maximilian 38 8.73
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 39 8.79
HUN Gál Bence 40 8.98
ITA Sirotti Michel 41 9.23
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 42 10.07
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 43 10.81
ECU Eguez Esteban 44 11.36
CZE Micka Martin 45 15.11
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
POL Ropek Edyta 1 9.31 9.19 9.30 9.75 9.85
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 2 9.45 9.50 9.92 10.53 10.40
RUS Krasavina Mariia 3 9.67 9.64 9.58 9.63 10.09
FRA Jaubert Anouck 4 10.40 9.88 12.91 9.90 10.09
RUS Tsyganova Anna 5 9.75 9.82 10.04
FRA Heitz Margot 6 9.95 10.01 9.81
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 7 10.07 10.07 9.13
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 8 fall 9.48 9.61
RUS Titova Natalia 9 9.64 10.18
CHN He Cuilian 10 10.08 10.86
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 11 10.16 10.30
RUS Polekhina Kseniya 12 10.31 10.79
VEN Blanco Lucelia 13 10.42 10.41
RUS Golovina Ekaterina 14 10.79 10.89
RUS Alekseeva Kseniia 15 11.44 10.08
UKR Ryepko Olena 16 10.93
UKR Savisko Anastasiya 16 10.93
POL Buczek Klaudia 18 11.10
POL Prokopiuk Monika 19 11.15
UKR BUD Gusaim Oleksandra 20 11.16
ITA Morandi Sara 21 11.17
RUS Vaytsekhovsk. Yulia 22 11.18
RUS Stepanova Nataliia 23 11.25
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 24 11.26
RUS Yurina Valentina 25 11.40
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 26 11.55
FRA Michelard Julie 27 11.65
CHN Pan Xuhua 28 11.75
RUS Stenkovaya Anna 29 11.77
AUT Pichler Stefanie 30 12.13
GER Haag Isabell 31 12.34
UKR Kolokovska Anna 32 12.64
KAZ Irsaliyeva Dinara 33 13.24
KAZ Soboleva Yevgeniya 34 13.28
ITA Facci Michela 35 14.31
CHN Renqing Lamu 36 14.77
RUS Ermolaeva Anastasia 37 14.80
CZE Wagnerova Anna 38 14.83
ECU Rojas Andrea 39 14.87
GER Fichtner Andrea 40 15.06
ECU Rosero Carolina 41 15.36
HUN Király Nóra 42 17.37
CAN Sethna Elise 43 20.83

write to me