STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Amman, JOR > Women's and Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Amman, JOR

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Amman, JOR - Women's and Men's Qualifications


20.10.2011 18:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Amman, JOR (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Lead Amman, JOR
2011-10-20 - 2011-10-21
20.10.2011 18:30>Women's and Men's Qualifications
21.10.2011 12:30Women's and Men's Semifinals
21.10.2011 19:30Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Becan Klemen 1 Top
CHN Cai Luyuan 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
KOR KIM Jabee 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
FRA Supper Gautier 1 Top
JOR Firas Sushi 13 26+
LIB Antoun Emile Georges 14 21-
IRQ Falah Saleh Bassam 15 20
LIB Georges Diab Elias 16 13
2. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Becan Klemen 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
FRA Supper Gautier 1 Top
KOR KIM Jabee 11 39+
LIB Antoun Emile Georges 12 11
CHN Cai Luyuan 12 11
JOR Firas Sushi 12 11
LIB Georges Diab Elias 12 11
IRQ Falah Saleh Bassam 16 8
Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Bacher Barbara 1 Top
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 1 Top
RUS Chereshneva Yana 1 Top
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 1 Top
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
KOR Han Seuran 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
ITA Lavarda Jenny 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 1 Top
AUT Schranz Christine 1 Top
SLO Vidmar Maja 1 Top
KOR Sa Sol 14 51
2. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Chereshneva Yana 1 Top
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 1 Top
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
KOR Han Seuran 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
ITA Lavarda Jenny 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 1 Top
KOR Sa Sol 1 Top
SLO Vidmar Maja 1 Top
AUT Bacher Barbara 12 43
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 12 43
AUT Schranz Christine 12 43

write to me