STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Vail, USA > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Vail, USA

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Vail, USA - Women's and Men's Semifinals


04.06.2011 10:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Vail, USA (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Vail, USA
2011-06-03 - 2011-06-04
04.06.2011 10:00>Women's and Men's Semifinals
05.06.2011 5:00Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

USA Kasia Pietras Take a snapshot of Kasia Pietras
>
>
>
>
KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
>
>
>
>
CAN Elise Sethna Take a snapshot of Elise Sethna
>
>
>
>
USA Tyler Youngwerth Take a snapshot of Tyler Youngwerth
>
>
>
>
USA Chelsea Rude Take a snapshot of Chelsea Rude
>
>
>
>
HUN Andrea Brigitta Szekely Take a snapshot of Andrea Brigitta Szekely
>
>
>
>
NED Vera Zijlstra Take a snapshot of Vera Zijlstra
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
USA Angela Payne Take a snapshot of Angela Payne
>
>
>
>
USA Tiffany Hensley Take a snapshot of Tiffany Hensley
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
>
>
>
USA Dana Riddle Take a snapshot of Dana Riddle
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Johnson Take a snapshot of Alex Johnson
>
>
>
>
FRA Anne-Laure Chevrier Take a snapshot of Anne-Laure Chevrier
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
NED Casper Ten Sijthoff Take a snapshot of Casper Ten Sijthoff
>
>
>
>
JPN Atsushi SHIMIZU Take a snapshot of Atsushi SHIMIZU
>
>
>
>
USA Ian Dory Take a snapshot of Ian Dory
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
FRA Loïc Gaidioz Take a snapshot of Loïc Gaidioz
>
>
>
>
AUS Christopher Webb-Parsons Take a snapshot of Christopher Webb-Parsons
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
USA Austin Geiman Take a snapshot of Austin Geiman
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
USA Carlo Traversi Take a snapshot of Carlo Traversi
>
>
>
>
USA Julian Bautista Take a snapshot of Julian Bautista
>
>
>
>
USA Zach Lerner Take a snapshot of Zach Lerner
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
JPN Keita MOGAKI Take a snapshot of Keita MOGAKI
>
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
USA Daniel Woods Take a snapshot of Daniel Woods
>
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Puccio Alex 1 4t4 4b4
FRA Le Neve Melissa 2 4t5 4b5
AUT Stöhr Anna 3 4t8 4b8
KOR Kim Jain 4 3t4 4b10
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 5 3t5 4b6
USA Payne Angela 6 2t2 4b5
USA Johnson Alex 7 2t3 4b8
SLO Markovic Mina 8 2t3 3b4
USA Riddle Dana 9 2t4 3b6
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 10 2t5 4b11
AUT Saurwein Katharina 11 1t1 2b2
USA Hensley Tiffany 12 1t1 1b1
USA Youngwerth Tyler 13 1t1 1b1
CAN Sethna Elise 14 1t1 1b1
NED Zijlstra Vera 15 1t2 4b8
GER Wurm Juliane 16 1t2 3b7
USA Rude Chelsea 17 1t2 3b7
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 18 1t2 3b9
USA Pietras Kasia 19 1t3 1b2
KOR Sa Sol 20 1t4 2b6
Semi-Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 1 3t11 4b11
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 2 2t3 4b8
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 3 2t5 3b5
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 4 2t6 4b8
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 5 2t6 3b7
GER Baumann Jonas 6 1t1 3b3
JPN SHIMIZU Atsushi 7 1t1 3b7
JPN Hori Tsukuru 8 1t2 4b5
USA Bautista Julian 9 1t3 4b10
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 10 1t4 3b7
USA Woods Daniel 11 0t 4b8
USA Geiman Austin 12 0t 4b12
NED de Leeuw Nicky 13 0t 3b3
USA Lerner Zach 14 0t 3b4
CAN McColl Sean 15 0t 3b6
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 16 0t 3b6
USA Dory Ian 17 0t 3b9
GER Danker Stefan 18 0t 2b3
USA Traversi Carlo 19 0t 2b3
NED Ten Sijthoff Casper 20 0t 2b3
JPN MOGAKI Keita 21 0t 1b1

write to me