STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Vail, USA


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Vail, USA

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Vail, USA - Women's and Men's Finals


05.06.2011 5:00

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Vail, USA (1/2)

Year:
2011 (1/2)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/2)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/2)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Vail, USA
2011-06-03 - 2011-06-04
04.06.2011 10:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
05.06.2011 5:00>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1

F2

F3

F4

USA Angela Payne Take a snapshot of Angela Payne
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? M1

M2

M3

M4

GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
AUS Christopher Webb-Parsons Take a snapshot of Christopher Webb-Parsons
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final Qualification
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 4t7 4b7 4t8 4b8 4t6 5b11
USA Puccio Alex 2 3t3 3b3 4t4 4b4 4t7 5b8
FRA Le Neve Melissa 3 3t8 4b9 4t5 4b5 2t3 5b8
KOR Kim Jain 4 2t3 2b2 3t4 4b10 3t4 5b9
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 5 2t4 2b2 3t5 4b6 5t8 5b6
USA Payne Angela 6 2t7 3b7 2t2 4b5 3t6 5b8
USA Johnson Alex 7 2t3 4b8 3t3 5b6
SLO Markovic Mina 8 2t3 3b4 3t6 3b4
USA Riddle Dana 9 2t4 3b6 3t4 5b8
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 10 2t5 4b11 4t9 5b9
AUT Saurwein Katharina 11 1t1 2b2 3t3 5b9
USA Hensley Tiffany 12 1t1 1b1 3t4 3b4
USA Youngwerth Tyler 13 1t1 1b1 2t3 3b6
CAN Sethna Elise 14 1t1 1b1 2t4 4b4
NED Zijlstra Vera 15 1t2 4b8 2t3 4b4
GER Wurm Juliane 16 1t2 3b7 3t4 4b6
USA Rude Chelsea 17 1t2 3b7 2t3 4b8
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 18 1t2 3b9 2t3 4b5
USA Pietras Kasia 19 1t3 1b2 1t1 5b10
KOR Sa Sol 20 1t4 2b6 1t1 5b8
JPN Hagiwara Asaki 21 1t1 4b9
JPN KAJIYAMA Saari 22 1t1 4b10
USA METCALF Francesca 23 1t1 3b3
CAN Weldon Victoria 23 1t1 3b3
CHN Pan Xuhua 25 1t1 3b4
USA Shaw Sarah 25 1t1 3b4
USA Menlove Portia 27 1t1 3b11
CAN Austin Sarah 28 1t1 2b2
USA Sanders Courtney 28 1t1 2b2
JPN Sumura Hiroyo 30 1t1 2b3
USA Faus Isabelle 31 1t1 2b5
USA Godowski Melissa 32 1t1 1b1
CAN Lacasse Mélissa 32 1t1 1b1
CAN Lam Clarrie 32 1t1 1b1
CAN Reid Holly 32 1t1 1b1
CAN Celkova Maria 36 1t2 2b4
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final Qualification
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 1 4t4 4b4 2t3 4b8 5t5 5b5
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 2 4t5 4b5 2t6 3b7 5t5 5b5
GER Baumann Jonas 3 2t4 4b6 1t1 3b3 5t10 5b9
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 4 2t11 4b13 3t11 4b11 5t5 5b5
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 5 0t 4b9 2t5 3b5 5t5 5b5
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 6 0t 3b14 2t6 4b8 4t6 4b6
JPN SHIMIZU Atsushi 7 1t1 3b7 3t3 5b6
JPN Hori Tsukuru 8 1t2 4b5 5t6 5b5
USA Bautista Julian 9 1t3 4b10 5t7 5b7
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 10 1t4 3b7 4t11 5b11
USA Woods Daniel 11 0t 4b8 5t5 5b5
USA Geiman Austin 12 0t 4b12 4t4 5b5
NED de Leeuw Nicky 13 0t 3b3 3t3 4b4
USA Lerner Zach 14 0t 3b4 5t7 5b7
CAN McColl Sean 15 0t 3b6 4t6 4b4
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 16 0t 3b6 4t7 5b7
USA Dory Ian 17 0t 3b9 3t3 5b5
GER Danker Stefan 18 0t 2b3 5t5 5b5
USA Traversi Carlo 19 0t 2b3 5t9 5b9
NED Ten Sijthoff Casper 20 0t 2b3 3t3 4b4
JPN MOGAKI Keita 21 0t 1b1 5t5 5b5
KOR Kim Jaha 22 3t4 4b7
SLO Kruder Jernej 23 3t5 5b5
CAN Sethna Eric 24 3t5 5b7
SLO Becan Klemen 25 3t5 4b4
CAN Difelice Andre 26 3t6 5b10
CAN Gravelle Yves 27 3t8 5b9
USA Wetmore David 28 2t2 5b9
JPN SUGITA Masatoshi 29 2t2 4b5
USA Wilder Matt 29 2t2 4b5
CAN Bowles John 31 2t2 4b8
CAN Paholek Terry 32 2t2 4b10
USA Owen Kyle 33 2t3 5b6
KOR KIM Jabee 34 2t3 3b5
FRA Comina Fabien 35 2t4 5b7
JPN Iwai Shigeo 36 2t4 4b6
USA Larson Josh 37 2t5 5b9
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 38 2t6 4b8
GER Conrad Mathias 39 1t1 4b4
USA Sewell Ryan 40 1t1 4b5
GER Würth Peter 41 1t1 4b6
CAN Chong Jamie 42 1t1 4b8
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 43 1t1 3b3
USA Johnson Alex 44 1t2 4b4
CAN Curtis Dustin 45 1t3 3b3
USA Gregor Garrett 46 0t 4b7
CAN Lazure Sebastien 47 0t 2b2

write to me