STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Sheffield, GBR > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Sheffield, GBR

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Sheffield, GBR - Women's and Men's Semifinals


03.07.2011 10.30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Sheffield, GBR (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Sheffield, GBR
2011-07-02 - 2011-07-03
02.07.2011 10.30Men's Qualifications
02.07.2011 15.00Women's Qualifications
03.07.2011 10.30>Women's and Men's Semifinals
03.07.2011 16.15Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

GBR Leah Crane Take a snapshot of Leah Crane
>
>
>
>
GBR Mina Leslie- Wujastyk Take a snapshot of Mina Leslie- Wujastyk
>
>
>
>
GBR Gill Peet Take a snapshot of Gill Peet
>
>
>
>
GBR Diane Merrick Take a snapshot of Diane Merrick
>
>
>
>
FRA Cecile AVEZOU Take a snapshot of Cecile AVEZOU
>
>
>
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
GBR Katy Whittaker Take a snapshot of Katy Whittaker
>
>
>
>
AUT Sabine Bacher Take a snapshot of Sabine Bacher
>
>
>
>
NED Vera Zijlstra Take a snapshot of Vera Zijlstra
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
FRA Anne-Laure Chevrier Take a snapshot of Anne-Laure Chevrier
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Johnson Take a snapshot of Alex Johnson
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

GBR Jonathan Partridge Take a snapshot of Jonathan Partridge
>
>
>
>
RUS Alexey Rubtsov Take a snapshot of Alexey Rubtsov
>
>
>
>
FRA Stephane Julien Take a snapshot of Stephane Julien
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
ITA Christian Core Take a snapshot of Christian Core
>
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
SUI Remo Sommer Take a snapshot of Remo Sommer
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
IRL Nigel Callender Take a snapshot of Nigel Callender
>
>
>
>
USA Daniel Woods Take a snapshot of Daniel Woods
>
>
>
>
GBR Stewart Watson Take a snapshot of Stewart Watson
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
GBR Edward Feehally Take a snapshot of Edward Feehally
>
>
>
>
GER Mathias Conrad Take a snapshot of Mathias Conrad
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semifinal WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Puccio Alex 1 3t3 4b4
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 2 3t4 4b4
GER Wurm Juliane 3 2t2 4b4
FRA Le Neve Melissa 4 2t2 4b4
AUT Saurwein Katharina 5 2t2 4b4
AUT Stöhr Anna 6 2t2 4b5
GBR Merrick Diane 7 2t4 3b3
GBR Coxsey Shauna 8 2t6 4b8
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 9 1t1 4b5
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 10 1t1 2b3
GBR Crane Leah 11 1t2 3b5
USA Johnson Alex 12 0t 4b6
GER Retschy Monika 13 0t 4b7
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 14 0t 4b10
ITA Lavarda Jenny 15 0t 3b4
GBR Whittaker Katy 16 0t 3b7
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 17 0t 2b4
AUT Bacher Sabine 18 0t 2b5
NED Zijlstra Vera 19 0t 1b2
GBR Peet Gill 20 0t 1b2
Semifinal MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 1 4t6 4b5
FRA Caleyron Thomas 2 2t2 3b3
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 3 2t3 4b4
NED de Leeuw Nicky 4 2t4 3b5
USA Woods Daniel 5 2t5 2b2
SUI Lachat Cédric 6 1t1 4b5
GER Conrad Mathias 7 1t1 3b6
GBR Feehally Edward 7 1t1 3b6
FRA Julien Stephane 7 1t1 3b6
SLO Becan Klemen 10 1t1 2b3
GBR Partridge Jonathan 10 1t1 2b3
GBR Watson Stewart 12 1t2 4b9
GER Hojer Jan 13 1t2 3b5
IRL Callender Nigel 14 1t2 3b10
ITA Core Christian 15 1t2 3b11
CAN McColl Sean 16 1t2 2b2
SUI Sommer Remo 17 1t3 3b5
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 18 0t 2b2
GER Danker Stefan 19 0t 2b3
GER Baumann Jonas 20 0t 2b4

write to me