STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Sheffield, GBR


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Sheffield, GBR

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Sheffield, GBR - Women's and Men's Finals


03.07.2011 16.15

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Sheffield, GBR (1/4)

Year:
2011 (1/4)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/4)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Sheffield, GBR
2011-07-02 - 2011-07-03
02.07.2011 10.30Men's Qualifications
02.07.2011 15.00Women's Qualifications
03.07.2011 10.30Women's and Men's Semifinals
03.07.2011 16.15>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1

F2

F3

F4

AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? M1

M2

M3

M4

SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
>
>
>
USA Daniel Woods Take a snapshot of Daniel Woods
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
RUS Alexey Rubtsov Take a snapshot of Alexey Rubtsov
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal Qualification
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 2t2 4b4 3t4 4b4 5t5 5b5
FRA Le Neve Melissa 2 2t3 3b5 2t2 4b4 4t6 5b5
USA Puccio Alex 3 2t7 4b11 3t3 4b4 5t6 5b5
GER Wurm Juliane 4 1t1 3b4 2t2 4b4 5t6 5b5
AUT Saurwein Katharina 5 1t1 2b2 2t2 4b4 3t4 5b7
AUT Stöhr Anna 6 1t2 4b8 2t2 4b5 5t5 5b5
GBR Merrick Diane 7 2t4 3b3 3t5 4b6
GBR Coxsey Shauna 8 2t6 4b8 4t4 5b5
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 9 1t1 4b5 5t9 5b8
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 10 1t1 2b3 1t2 4b6
GBR Crane Leah 11 1t2 3b5 1t2 4b9
USA Johnson Alex 12 0t 4b6 5t10 5b6
GER Retschy Monika 13 0t 4b7 3t4 5b5
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 14 0t 4b10 3t5 5b7
ITA Lavarda Jenny 15 0t 3b4 3t4 5b7
GBR Whittaker Katy 16 0t 3b7 3t3 5b5
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 17 0t 2b4 4t5 5b7
AUT Bacher Sabine 18 0t 2b5 3t3 5b5
NED Zijlstra Vera 19 0t 1b2 4t6 5b5
GBR Peet Gill 20 0t 1b2 2t4 3b6
USA Sanders Courtney 21 1t2 3b10
JPN MATSUSHIMA Yuki 22 0t 2b2
AUT Bacher Katharina 23 0t 1b3
CAN Reid Holly 24 0t 0b
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal 2. Qualification Qualification
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 1 2t3 3b4 2t3 4b4 5t6 5b5
SUI Lachat Cédric 2 2t5 4b9 1t1 4b5 5t7 5b5
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 3 2t13 4b13 4t6 4b5 4t7 5b6
USA Woods Daniel 4 1t2 4b14 2t5 2b2 5t7 5b6
FRA Caleyron Thomas 5 1t2 3b4 2t2 3b3 4t4 5b5
NED de Leeuw Nicky 6 1t3 3b5 2t4 3b5 4t4 5b5
GER Conrad Mathias 7 1t1 3b6 5t6 5b5
GBR Feehally Edward 7 1t1 3b6 5t6 5b5
FRA Julien Stephane 7 1t1 3b6 4t6 5b7
SLO Becan Klemen 10 1t1 2b3 5t8 5b5
GBR Partridge Jonathan 10 1t1 2b3 4t7 5b8
GBR Watson Stewart 12 1t2 4b9 5t10 5b6
GER Hojer Jan 13 1t2 3b5 5t7 5b5
IRL Callender Nigel 14 1t2 3b10 5t13 5b11
ITA Core Christian 15 1t2 3b11 4t4 5b8
CAN McColl Sean 16 1t2 2b2 4t5 5b6
SUI Sommer Remo 17 1t3 3b5 4t4 5b5
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 18 0t 2b2 5t6 5b6
GER Danker Stefan 19 0t 2b3 4t6 5b5
GER Baumann Jonas 20 0t 2b4 5t5 5b5
ITA Ceria Niccolo' 21 4t8 5b7
USA Dory Ian 21 4t8 5b7
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 21 4t7 5b7
JPN Hori Tsukuru 24 4t9 5b12
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 25 3t3 5b5
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 25 4t9 5b10
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 27 3t3 5b5
SLO Kruder Jernej 27 3t4 5b5
ESP TARRAZONA GASQUE Ignasi 29 3t3 5b6
GER Würth Peter 29 3t8 5b12
SWE Andersson Daniel 31 3t10 5b16
GBR Barrans David 31 3t3 5b9
GBR Parry Gareth 33 3t4 5b6
SWE Rundin Robert 33 2t5 4b4
GBR Watson Adam 33 3t4 5b6
ITA Scarperi Stefan 36 2t5 4b7
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 37 3t5 4b6
GBR Garden James 37 3t5 4b6
FRA Heintz Benoit 37 1t1 4b6
MEX Huerta Mauricio 40 1t3 4b8
FRA Gerland Bastien 41 2t2 5b6
JPN Murakami Rimu 41 0t 4b7
FRA GAGNEUX PASCAL 43 2t2 5b9
GBR Watson Martin 43 0t 2b4
IRL Hunter Rob 45 0t 2b7
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 45 2t2 5b10
MEX Hernandez Medina Miguel Angel 47 0t 2b8
GBR Jeewooth Adam 47 2t4 5b9
NOR Olsen Eirik Birkelund 49 2t6 3b6
GBR Wolsey-Heard Ashleigh 49 0t 1b4
CAN Curtis Dustin 51 0t 3b11

write to me