STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Munich, GER > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Munich, GER

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Munich, GER - Women's and Men's Semifinals


20.08.2011 11:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Munich, GER (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Munich, GER
2011-08-19 - 2011-08-20
19.08.2011 10:00Men's Qualifications
19.08.2011 16:30Women's Qualifications
20.08.2011 11:30>Women's and Men's Semifinals
20.08.2011 18:30Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

GER Sarah Schützenberg. Take a snapshot of Sarah Schützenberg.
>
>
>
>
CZE Petra Ruzickova Take a snapshot of Petra Ruzickova
>
>
>
>
FRA Cecile AVEZOU Take a snapshot of Cecile AVEZOU
>
>
>
>
FRA CAMILLE FAILLE Take a snapshot of CAMILLE FAILLE
>
>
>
>
POL Agata Modrzejewska Take a snapshot of Agata Modrzejewska
>
>
>
>
FRA Morgane Aveline Take a snapshot of Morgane Aveline
>
>
>
>
THA Puntarika Tunyavanich Take a snapshot of Puntarika Tunyavanich
>
>
>
>
NED Vera Zijlstra Take a snapshot of Vera Zijlstra
>
>
>
>
AUT Sabine Bacher Take a snapshot of Sabine Bacher
>
>
>
>
RUS Anna Gallyamova Take a snapshot of Anna Gallyamova
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
GER Julia Winter Take a snapshot of Julia Winter
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
FRA Alizée DUFRAISSE Take a snapshot of Alizée DUFRAISSE
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
USA Sasha DiGiulian Take a snapshot of Sasha DiGiulian
>
>
>
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

ESP Ignasi TARRAZONA GASQUE Take a snapshot of Ignasi TARRAZONA GASQUE
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
FIN Anthony Gullsten Take a snapshot of Anthony Gullsten
>
>
>
>
FRA Francois Kaiser Take a snapshot of Francois Kaiser
>
>
>
>
GBR Stewart Watson Take a snapshot of Stewart Watson
>
>
>
>
UKR Mykhaylo Shalagin Take a snapshot of Mykhaylo Shalagin
>
>
>
>
GER Mathias Conrad Take a snapshot of Mathias Conrad
>
>
>
>
GBR Edward Feehally Take a snapshot of Edward Feehally
>
>
>
>
FRA Loïc Gaidioz Take a snapshot of Loïc Gaidioz
>
>
>
>
USA Daniel Woods Take a snapshot of Daniel Woods
>
>
>
>
ITA Lucas Preti Take a snapshot of Lucas Preti
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
RUS Alexey Rubtsov Take a snapshot of Alexey Rubtsov
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semifinal WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 2t7 4b6
GBR Coxsey Shauna 2 1t1 3b4
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 3 1t2 3b4
SLO Markovic Mina 4 1t7 3b8
GER Wurm Juliane 5 0t 4b7
RUS Chereshneva Yana 6 0t 3b17
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 7 0t 2b2
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 8 0t 2b2
USA Puccio Alex 8 0t 2b2
RUS Gallyamova Anna 10 0t 2b2
AUT Bacher Sabine 11 0t 2b2
FRA Aveline Morgane 12 0t 2b2
NED Zijlstra Vera 13 0t 2b7
CZE Ruzickova Petra 14 0t 2b14
USA DiGiulian Sasha 15 0t 1b1
GER Winter Julia 16 0t 1b1
THA Tunyavanich Puntarika 17 0t 1b1
POL Modrzejewska Agata 18 0t 1b1
FRA FAILLE CAMILLE 19 0t 1b1
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 20 0t 1b1
GER Schützenberg. Sarah 21 0t 1b2
Semifinal MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 1 2t3 3b9
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 2 2t5 4b17
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 3 2t5 3b6
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 4 2t6 3b6
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 5 2t9 3b10
SLO Becan Klemen 6 1t4 4b11
JPN Hori Tsukuru 7 1t4 3b15
ITA Preti Lucas 8 0t 4b25
NED de Leeuw Nicky 9 0t 3b4
GER Hojer Jan 10 0t 3b6
GBR Feehally Edward 11 0t 3b9
FRA Kaiser Francois 12 0t 3b10
USA Woods Daniel 13 0t 3b15
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 14 0t 2b3
GER Baumann Jonas 15 0t 2b4
FIN Gullsten Anthony 15 0t 2b4
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 17 0t 2b5
GBR Watson Stewart 17 0t 2b5
CAN McColl Sean 19 0t 2b8
GER Conrad Mathias 20 0t 2b9
ESP TARRAZONA GASQUE Ignasi 20 0t 2b9

write to me