STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Munich, GER > Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Munich, GER

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Munich, GER - Men's Qualifications


19.08.2011 10:00

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Munich, GER (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Munich, GER
2011-08-19 - 2011-08-20
19.08.2011 10:00>Men's Qualifications
19.08.2011 16:30Women's Qualifications
20.08.2011 11:30Women's and Men's Semifinals
20.08.2011 18:30Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

5

AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Loïc Gaidioz Take a snapshot of Loïc Gaidioz
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Stewart Watson Take a snapshot of Stewart Watson
>
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
>
AUS Christopher Webb-Parsons Take a snapshot of Christopher Webb-Parsons
>
>
>
>
>
GER Mathias Conrad Take a snapshot of Mathias Conrad
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Lucas Preti Take a snapshot of Lucas Preti
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Stephane Julien Take a snapshot of Stephane Julien
>
>
>
>
>
FIN Anthony Gullsten Take a snapshot of Anthony Gullsten
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Jonathan Partridge Take a snapshot of Jonathan Partridge
>
>
>
>
>
CAN Eric Sethna Take a snapshot of Eric Sethna
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Christian Core Take a snapshot of Christian Core
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Ondrej Nevelik Take a snapshot of Ondrej Nevelik
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Arman Ter-Minasyan Take a snapshot of Arman Ter-Minasyan
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Yury Novitskiy Take a snapshot of Yury Novitskiy
>
>
>
>
>
ESP Ignasi TARRAZONA GASQUE Take a snapshot of Ignasi TARRAZONA GASQUE
>
>
>
>
>
MEX Santiago De Alba Flores Take a snapshot of Santiago De Alba Flores
>
>
>
>
>
ARG Tomas Vila Take a snapshot of Tomas Vila
>
>
>
>
>
ARG David Leandro Saikin Take a snapshot of David Leandro Saikin
>
>
>
>
>
GER Samuel Adolph Take a snapshot of Samuel Adolph
>
>
>
>
>
ARG Ignacio Bilmes Take a snapshot of Ignacio Bilmes
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Benoit Heintz Take a snapshot of Benoit Heintz
>
>
>
>
>
LTU Vilimantas Petrasiunas Take a snapshot of Vilimantas Petrasiunas
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Toshiaki Takeuchi Take a snapshot of Toshiaki Takeuchi
>
>
>
>
>
MEX Miguel Angel Hernandez Medina Take a snapshot of Miguel Angel Hernandez Medina
>
>
>
>
>
POL Patryk Moskal Take a snapshot of Patryk Moskal
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Sebastien VALRAN Take a snapshot of Sebastien VALRAN
>
>
>
>
>
LTU Kipras Baltrunas Take a snapshot of Kipras Baltrunas
>
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

5

RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Alexey Rubtsov Take a snapshot of Alexey Rubtsov
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
>
USA Daniel Woods Take a snapshot of Daniel Woods
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Francois Kaiser Take a snapshot of Francois Kaiser
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
>
>
NED Wouter Jongeneelen Take a snapshot of Wouter Jongeneelen
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Mykhaylo Shalagin Take a snapshot of Mykhaylo Shalagin
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Atsushi SHIMIZU Take a snapshot of Atsushi SHIMIZU
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Edward Feehally Take a snapshot of Edward Feehally
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Bastien Gerland Take a snapshot of Bastien Gerland
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
>
IRL Nigel Callender Take a snapshot of Nigel Callender
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Stefan Scarperi Take a snapshot of Stefan Scarperi
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Olivier Hequin Take a snapshot of Olivier Hequin
>
>
>
>
>
FIN Anton Johansonn Take a snapshot of Anton Johansonn
>
>
>
>
>
GER Peter Würth Take a snapshot of Peter Würth
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Keita SETO Take a snapshot of Keita SETO
>
>
>
>
>
GBR James Garden Take a snapshot of James Garden
>
>
>
>
>
FRA PASCAL GAGNEUX Take a snapshot of PASCAL GAGNEUX
>
>
>
>
>
LTU Karolis Rutkauskas Take a snapshot of Karolis Rutkauskas
>
>
>
>
>
POL Tomasz Oleksy Take a snapshot of Tomasz Oleksy
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Andrew Zhigarev Take a snapshot of Andrew Zhigarev
>
>
>
>
>
MEX Diego Luis González Take a snapshot of Diego Luis González
>
>
>
>
>
HON Erick Córdova A. Take a snapshot of Erick Córdova A.
>
>
>
>
>
GER Aric Merz Take a snapshot of Aric Merz
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
>
>
>
>
MEX Mauricio Huerta Take a snapshot of Mauricio Huerta
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitry Sarapaev Take a snapshot of Dmitry Sarapaev
>
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification 1 MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 1 5t5 5b5
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 1 5t5 5b5
JPN Hori Tsukuru 1 5t5 5b5
CAN McColl Sean 1 5t5 5b5
NED de Leeuw Nicky 5 5t6 5b5
ITA Preti Lucas 5 5t6 5b5
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 7 5t6 5b6
GER Conrad Mathias 8 5t7 5b5
GBR Watson Stewart 9 5t7 5b6
FIN Gullsten Anthony 10 5t7 5b7
ESP TARRAZONA GASQUE Ignasi 10 5t7 5b7
GBR Partridge Jonathan 12 5t8 5b5
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 12 5t8 5b5
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 14 5t14 5b13
CAN Sethna Eric 15 5t17 5b12
JPN Takeuchi Toshiaki 16 4t4 4b4
RUS Novitskiy Yury 17 4t5 5b5
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 18 4t5 4b5
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 19 4t7 5b7
FRA Julien Stephane 19 4t7 5b7
CZE Nevelik Ondrej 21 4t7 5b9
SLO Kruder Jernej 22 4t8 5b9
FRA VALRAN Sebastien 23 3t3 5b7
GER Adolph Samuel 24 3t10 4b8
ARG Vila Tomas 25 2t3 2b2
ITA Core Christian 26 2t4 5b5
LTU Petrasiunas Vilimantas 27 2t5 4b8
FRA Heintz Benoit 28 2t5 3b9
ARG Saikin David Leandro 29 1t1 4b6
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 30 1t3 4b12
ARG Bilmes Ignacio 31 0t 3b8
MEX Hernandez Medina Miguel Angel 32 0t 1b2
POL Moskal Patryk 33 0t 1b3
Qualification 2 MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Becan Klemen 1 5t6 5b6
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 1 5t6 5b6
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 3 5t7 5b6
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 4 5t10 5b7
GER Baumann Jonas 5 5t11 5b10
USA Woods Daniel 6 5t12 5b7
GBR Feehally Edward 7 4t6 4b4
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 8 4t9 5b9
FRA Kaiser Francois 9 4t10 5b10
GER Hojer Jan 10 3t3 4b4
GBR Garden James 11 3t7 3b3
FRA GAGNEUX PASCAL 12 3t8 4b9
FRA Gerland Bastien 12 3t8 4b9
GER Danker Stefan 14 3t9 4b11
MEX Huerta Mauricio 15 2t2 4b9
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 16 2t2 3b9
IRL Callender Nigel 17 2t7 4b7
GER Würth Peter 18 2t7 3b4
FRA Hequin Olivier 19 2t7 2b3
JPN SHIMIZU Atsushi 20 2t9 3b5
FRA Caleyron Thomas 21 2t10 4b7
POL Oleksy Tomasz 22 1t1 2b3
ITA Scarperi Stefan 23 1t2 4b10
JPN SETO Keita 24 1t3 3b6
GER Merz Aric 25 1t4 3b6
ITA Vettorata Francesco 26 1t5 2b6
RUS Sarapaev Dmitry 27 1t7 1b3
UKR Zhigarev Andrew 28 0t 4b5
MEX González Diego Luis 29 0t 3b6
HON Córdova A. Erick 30 0t 2b6
FIN Johansonn Anton 31 0t 1b1
LTU Rutkauskas Karolis 31 0t 1b1

write to me