STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Munich, GER


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Munich, GER

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Munich, GER - Women's and Men's Finals


20.08.2011 18:30

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Munich, GER (1/4)

Year:
2011 (1/4)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/4)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Munich, GER
2011-08-19 - 2011-08-20
19.08.2011 10:00Men's Qualifications
19.08.2011 16:30Women's Qualifications
20.08.2011 11:30Women's and Men's Semifinals
20.08.2011 18:30>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1

F2

F3

F4

RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? M1

M2

M3

M4

SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
UKR Mykhaylo Shalagin Take a snapshot of Mykhaylo Shalagin
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
RUS Alexey Rubtsov Take a snapshot of Alexey Rubtsov
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal Qualification
SLO Markovic Mina 1 3t7 3b7 1t7 3b8 5t5 5b5
GER Wurm Juliane 2 2t4 3b3 0t 4b7 5t7 5b5
AUT Stöhr Anna 3 1t1 3b3 2t7 4b6 5t5 5b5
GBR Coxsey Shauna 4 1t1 3b10 1t1 3b4 5t6 5b5
RUS Chereshneva Yana 5 1t1 3b13 0t 3b17 5t5 5b5
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 6 1t2 2b3 1t2 3b4 5t5 5b5
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 7 0t 2b2 5t5 5b5
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 8 0t 2b2 5t6 5b5
USA Puccio Alex 8 0t 2b2 5t6 5b5
RUS Gallyamova Anna 10 0t 2b2 5t8 5b5
AUT Bacher Sabine 11 0t 2b2 5t8 5b6
FRA Aveline Morgane 12 0t 2b2 4t5 5b6
NED Zijlstra Vera 13 0t 2b7 5t11 5b6
CZE Ruzickova Petra 14 0t 2b14 3t3 5b5
USA DiGiulian Sasha 15 0t 1b1 5t5 5b5
GER Winter Julia 16 0t 1b1 5t6 5b5
THA Tunyavanich Puntarika 17 0t 1b1 4t4 5b5
POL Modrzejewska Agata 18 0t 1b1 4t6 5b6
FRA FAILLE CAMILLE 19 0t 1b1 4t7 5b5
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 20 0t 1b1 4t8 5b8
GER Schützenberg. Sarah 21 0t 1b2 3t3 5b5
BEL HAYEN Magali 22 3t4 5b5
CZE Nevelikova Karolina 22 3t4 5b5
CAN Sethna Elise 24 3t4 5b6
GER Retschy Monika 25 3t5 5b5
GBR Peet Gill 26 3t6 5b5
GBR Merrick Diane 27 3t6 5b8
GER Leiner Isabell 28 3t7 5b6
FRA Becerra Mathilde 29 3t7 4b6
SLO Hohkraut Mateja 30 2t2 5b5
GER Hönig Afra 30 2t2 5b5
USA Sanders Courtney 32 2t3 4b5
THA RAKSACHAT Pratthana 33 2t4 5b7
POL Ekwinska Katarzyna 34 2t5 5b10
FRA KAISER CLEMENTINE 35 1t1 5b5
USA Sniezek Audrey 36 1t1 4b5
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal Qualification 2 Qualification 1
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 1 4t4 4b4 2t5 3b6 5t7 5b6
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 2 4t7 4b6 2t3 3b9 5t5 5b5
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 3 2t4 4b6 2t5 4b17 5t10 5b7
SLO Becan Klemen 4 1t1 4b4 1t4 4b11 5t6 5b6
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 5 1t1 4b8 2t6 3b6 4t9 5b9
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 6 1t1 3b3 2t9 3b10 5t5 5b5
JPN Hori Tsukuru 7 1t4 3b15 5t5 5b5
ITA Preti Lucas 8 0t 4b25 5t6 5b5
NED de Leeuw Nicky 9 0t 3b4 5t6 5b5
GER Hojer Jan 10 0t 3b6 3t3 4b4
GBR Feehally Edward 11 0t 3b9 4t6 4b4
FRA Kaiser Francois 12 0t 3b10 4t10 5b10
USA Woods Daniel 13 0t 3b15 5t12 5b7
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 14 0t 2b3 5t6 5b6
GER Baumann Jonas 15 0t 2b4 5t11 5b10
FIN Gullsten Anthony 15 0t 2b4 5t7 5b7
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 17 0t 2b5 5t6 5b6
GBR Watson Stewart 17 0t 2b5 5t7 5b6
CAN McColl Sean 19 0t 2b8 5t5 5b5
GER Conrad Mathias 20 0t 2b9 5t7 5b5
ESP TARRAZONA GASQUE Ignasi 20 0t 2b9 5t7 5b7
GBR Garden James 22 3t7 3b3
FRA GAGNEUX PASCAL 23 3t8 4b9
FRA Gerland Bastien 23 3t8 4b9
GBR Partridge Jonathan 23 5t8 5b5
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 23 5t8 5b5
GER Danker Stefan 27 3t9 4b11
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 27 5t14 5b13
MEX Huerta Mauricio 29 2t2 4b9
CAN Sethna Eric 29 5t17 5b12
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 31 2t2 3b9
JPN Takeuchi Toshiaki 31 4t4 4b4
IRL Callender Nigel 33 2t7 4b7
RUS Novitskiy Yury 33 4t5 5b5
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 35 4t5 4b5
GER Würth Peter 35 2t7 3b4
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 37 4t7 5b7
FRA Hequin Olivier 37 2t7 2b3
FRA Julien Stephane 37 4t7 5b7
JPN SHIMIZU Atsushi 40 2t9 3b5
FRA Caleyron Thomas 41 2t10 4b7
CZE Nevelik Ondrej 41 4t7 5b9
SLO Kruder Jernej 43 4t8 5b9
POL Oleksy Tomasz 43 1t1 2b3
ITA Scarperi Stefan 45 1t2 4b10
FRA VALRAN Sebastien 45 3t3 5b7
GER Adolph Samuel 47 3t10 4b8
JPN SETO Keita 47 1t3 3b6
GER Merz Aric 49 1t4 3b6
ARG Vila Tomas 49 2t3 2b2
ITA Core Christian 51 2t4 5b5
ITA Vettorata Francesco 51 1t5 2b6
LTU Petrasiunas Vilimantas 53 2t5 4b8
RUS Sarapaev Dmitry 53 1t7 1b3
FRA Heintz Benoit 55 2t5 3b9
UKR Zhigarev Andrew 55 0t 4b5
MEX González Diego Luis 57 0t 3b6
ARG Saikin David Leandro 57 1t1 4b6
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 59 1t3 4b12
HON Córdova A. Erick 59 0t 2b6
ARG Bilmes Ignacio 61 0t 3b8
FIN Johansonn Anton 61 0t 1b1
LTU Rutkauskas Karolis 61 0t 1b1
MEX Hernandez Medina Miguel Angel 64 0t 1b2
POL Moskal Patryk 65 0t 1b3

write to me