STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Eindhoven, NED > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Eindhoven, NED

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Eindhoven, NED - Women's and Men's Semifinals


18.06.2011 11:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Eindhoven, NED (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Eindhoven, NED
2011-06-17 - 2011-06-18
17.06.2011 09:00Women's Qualifications
17.06.2011 14:45Men's Qualifications
18.06.2011 11:00>Women's and Men's Semifinals
18.06.2011 17:30Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

NED Vera Zijlstra Take a snapshot of Vera Zijlstra
>
>
>
>
SUI Tabea Schwab Take a snapshot of Tabea Schwab
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Johnson Take a snapshot of Alex Johnson
>
>
>
>
UKR Olga Shalagina Take a snapshot of Olga Shalagina
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
>
>
>
RUS Olga Bibik Take a snapshot of Olga Bibik
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
FRA Cecile AVEZOU Take a snapshot of Cecile AVEZOU
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
RUS Alexandra Balakireva Take a snapshot of Alexandra Balakireva
>
>
>
>
FRA Anne-Laure Chevrier Take a snapshot of Anne-Laure Chevrier
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
>
>
SLO Natalija Gros Take a snapshot of Natalija Gros
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
RUS Alexey Rubtsov Take a snapshot of Alexey Rubtsov
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
FRA Bastien Gerland Take a snapshot of Bastien Gerland
>
>
>
>
GBR Stewart Watson Take a snapshot of Stewart Watson
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
>
FRA Loïc Gaidioz Take a snapshot of Loïc Gaidioz
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
AUS Christopher Webb-Parsons Take a snapshot of Christopher Webb-Parsons
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
USA Daniel Woods Take a snapshot of Daniel Woods
>
>
FRA Francois Kaiser Take a snapshot of Francois Kaiser
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 4t6 4b5
GER Wurm Juliane 2 4t6 4b5
AUT Stöhr Anna 3 4t7 4b5
FRA Le Neve Melissa 4 3t3 4b5
SUI Klingler Petra 5 3t3 4b9
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 6 3t6 4b7
SLO Markovic Mina 7 2t2 4b4
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 8 2t2 4b4
USA Johnson Alex 9 2t2 4b4
USA Puccio Alex 10 2t2 4b6
AUT Saurwein Katharina 11 2t2 3b6
RUS Bibik Olga 12 2t3 4b5
SLO Gros Natalija 13 2t4 3b6
NED Zijlstra Vera 14 2t5 4b10
UKR Shalagina Olga 15 1t1 4b10
ITA Lavarda Jenny 16 1t1 3b3
GER Retschy Monika 17 1t1 3b6
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 18 1t2 4b6
RUS Balakireva Alexandra 19 1t2 4b8
SUI Schwab Tabea 20 0t 2b4
Semi-Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 1 3t4 4b5
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 2 3t6 4b12
USA Woods Daniel 3 3t6 3b5
GBR Barrans David 4 2t5 3b8
FRA Kaiser Francois 5 2t6 4b9
FRA Caleyron Thomas 6 2t8 3b5
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 7 1t1 4b4
SUI Lachat Cédric 8 1t1 3b10
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 9 1t1 2b7
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 10 1t2 4b8
CAN McColl Sean 11 1t2 3b7
JPN Hori Tsukuru 12 1t3 3b8
FRA Gerland Bastien 13 1t4 2b6
GBR Watson Stewart 14 0t 3b4
NED de Leeuw Nicky 15 0t 3b6
GER Danker Stefan 16 0t 2b2
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 17 0t 2b3
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 18 0t 2b5
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 18 0t 2b5
FRA Bonder Jeremy 20 0t 2b6

write to me