STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Eindhoven, NED > Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Eindhoven, NED

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Eindhoven, NED - Men's Qualifications


17.06.2011 14:45

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Eindhoven, NED (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Eindhoven, NED
2011-06-17 - 2011-06-18
17.06.2011 09:00Women's Qualifications
17.06.2011 14:45>Men's Qualifications
18.06.2011 11:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
18.06.2011 17:30Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? A1

A2

A3

A4

A5

RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
RUS Alexey Rubtsov Take a snapshot of Alexey Rubtsov
>
>
>
GBR Stewart Watson Take a snapshot of Stewart Watson
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
>
NED Casper Ten Sijthoff Take a snapshot of Casper Ten Sijthoff
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Gabriele Moroni Take a snapshot of Gabriele Moroni
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Francois Kaiser Take a snapshot of Francois Kaiser
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Benjamin Blaser Take a snapshot of Benjamin Blaser
>
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
>
GER Mathias Conrad Take a snapshot of Mathias Conrad
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Stephane Julien Take a snapshot of Stephane Julien
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Kevin Hemund Take a snapshot of Kevin Hemund
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Remo Sommer Take a snapshot of Remo Sommer
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Olivier Hequin Take a snapshot of Olivier Hequin
>
>
>
>
>
ESP Bruno Macias Matutano Take a snapshot of Bruno Macias Matutano
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Benoit Heintz Take a snapshot of Benoit Heintz
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Arman Ter-Minasyan Take a snapshot of Arman Ter-Minasyan
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Yohann Dard Take a snapshot of Yohann Dard
>
>
>
>
>
FRA PASCAL GAGNEUX Take a snapshot of PASCAL GAGNEUX
>
>
>
>
>
GBR James Garden Take a snapshot of James Garden
>
>
>
>
>
NED Melle Vroom Take a snapshot of Melle Vroom
>
>
>
>
>
LTU Karolis Rutkauskas Take a snapshot of Karolis Rutkauskas
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Rimu Murakami Take a snapshot of Rimu Murakami
>
>
>
>
>
SVK Tomas Greksak Take a snapshot of Tomas Greksak
>
>
>
>
>
NED Hans Busker Take a snapshot of Hans Busker
>
>
>
>
>
NED Truong Ngo Take a snapshot of Truong Ngo
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
>
NED Jesse Van Der Werf Take a snapshot of Jesse Van Der Werf
>
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? B1

B2

B3

B4

B5

AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
FRA Loïc Gaidioz Take a snapshot of Loïc Gaidioz
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
UKR Mykhaylo Shalagin Take a snapshot of Mykhaylo Shalagin
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
NED Wouter Jongeneelen Take a snapshot of Wouter Jongeneelen
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Fabien Comina Take a snapshot of Fabien Comina
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
>
AUS Christopher Webb-Parsons Take a snapshot of Christopher Webb-Parsons
>
>
>
>
>
ESP Ignacio Sanchez González Take a snapshot of Ignacio Sanchez González
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Edward Feehally Take a snapshot of Edward Feehally
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Baptiste NOMINE Take a snapshot of Baptiste NOMINE
>
>
>
>
>
SVK Ondrej Svub Take a snapshot of Ondrej Svub
>
>
>
>
>
USA Daniel Woods Take a snapshot of Daniel Woods
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Bastien Gerland Take a snapshot of Bastien Gerland
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Jonathan Partridge Take a snapshot of Jonathan Partridge
>
>
>
>
>
GER Peter Würth Take a snapshot of Peter Würth
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Adam Jeewooth Take a snapshot of Adam Jeewooth
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Martin Watson Take a snapshot of Martin Watson
>
>
>
>
>
BRA Pedro Ferreira Nicoloso Take a snapshot of Pedro Ferreira Nicoloso
>
>
>
>
>
CAN Dustin Curtis Take a snapshot of Dustin Curtis
>
>
>
>
>
NED Wolter Westdijk Take a snapshot of Wolter Westdijk
>
>
>
>
>
TUR Akin Taskiran Take a snapshot of Akin Taskiran
>
>
>
>
>
NED Tim Reuser Take a snapshot of Tim Reuser
>
>
>
>
>
TUR Rafet Serkan Ercan Take a snapshot of Rafet Serkan Ercan
>
>
>
>
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
>
>
>
>
TUR Burak Dulgeroglu Take a snapshot of Burak Dulgeroglu
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Philippe Allenspach Take a snapshot of Philippe Allenspach
>
>
>
>
>
NED Elko Schellingerh. Take a snapshot of Elko Schellingerh.
>
>
>
>
>
LTU Kipras Baltrunas Take a snapshot of Kipras Baltrunas
>
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Kaiser Francois 1 5t5 5b5
CAN McColl Sean 1 5t5 5b5
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 1 5t5 5b5
FRA Caleyron Thomas 4 5t6 5b5
JPN Hori Tsukuru 4 5t6 5b5
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 4 5t6 5b5
NED de Leeuw Nicky 7 5t6 5b6
SUI Lachat Cédric 7 5t6 5b6
GBR Watson Stewart 9 5t7 5b5
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 10 5t8 5b7
SUI Blaser Benjamin 11 5t9 5b5
SUI Sommer Remo 12 4t4 5b5
ITA Moroni Gabriele 13 4t4 5b6
GER Hojer Jan 14 4t5 5b5
FRA Julien Stephane 14 4t5 5b5
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 14 4t5 5b5
GER Conrad Mathias 17 4t5 5b7
GER Baumann Jonas 18 4t6 5b5
NED Ten Sijthoff Casper 18 4t6 5b5
SUI Hemund Kevin 20 4t7 5b6
FRA Heintz Benoit 21 4t8 5b7
FRA GAGNEUX PASCAL 22 3t4 5b6
GBR Garden James 22 3t4 5b6
ESP Macias Matutano Bruno 24 3t5 5b5
SVK Greksak Tomas 25 3t5 5b8
JPN Murakami Rimu 26 3t5 5b10
FRA Dard Yohann 27 3t9 5b9
NED Busker Hans 28 2t6 5b10
FRA Hequin Olivier 29 1t2 5b6
NED Ngo Truong 30 1t4 3b4
NED Vroom Melle 31 0t 4b4
NED Van Der Werf Jesse 32 0t 4b6
LTU Rutkauskas Karolis 33 0t 2b7
2. Qualification MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Woods Daniel 1 5t6 5b5
GBR Barrans David 2 5t7 5b7
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 3 5t8 5b5
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 4 5t9 5b9
FRA Bonder Jeremy 5 5t10 5b9
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 6 5t12 5b9
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 7 4t5 4b5
GER Danker Stefan 8 3t3 4b4
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 8 3t3 4b4
FRA Gerland Bastien 10 3t4 5b5
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 11 3t4 5b6
SLO Becan Klemen 12 3t4 4b4
FRA NOMINE Baptiste 13 3t4 4b5
SLO Kruder Jernej 14 3t5 5b13
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 15 3t5 4b4
GBR Feehally Edward 16 3t5 4b6
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 17 3t7 4b5
NED Reuser Tim 18 2t2 4b4
GER Tauporn Thomas 18 2t2 4b4
FRA Comina Fabien 20 2t3 5b5
SUI Allenspach Philippe 21 2t3 4b4
TUR Ercan Rafet Serkan 22 2t3 4b5
GER Würth Peter 22 2t3 4b5
GBR Jeewooth Adam 24 2t3 3b4
GBR Partridge Jonathan 25 2t4 4b6
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 26 2t4 4b8
CAN Curtis Dustin 27 1t1 4b6
NED Schellingerh. Elko 27 1t1 4b6
SVK Svub Ondrej 29 1t3 3b5
GBR Watson Martin 30 1t4 4b7
BRA Nicoloso Pedro Ferreira 31 1t4 4b9
NED Westdijk Wolter 32 0t 3b9
TUR Taskiran Akin 33 0t 2b7
TUR Dulgeroglu Burak 34 0t 0b

write to me