STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Eindhoven, NED


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Eindhoven, NED

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Eindhoven, NED - Women's and Men's Finals


18.06.2011 17:30

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Eindhoven, NED (1/4)

Year:
2011 (1/4)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/4)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Eindhoven, NED
2011-06-17 - 2011-06-18
17.06.2011 09:00Women's Qualifications
17.06.2011 14:45Men's Qualifications
18.06.2011 11:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
18.06.2011 17:30>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1

M2

M3

M4

FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
FRA Francois Kaiser Take a snapshot of Francois Kaiser
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
USA Daniel Woods Take a snapshot of Daniel Woods
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? F1

F2

F3

F4

FRA Anne-Laure Chevrier Take a snapshot of Anne-Laure Chevrier
>
>
>
>
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final Qualification
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 4t6 4b5 4t6 4b5 5t6 5b5
AUT Stöhr Anna 2 4t8 4b7 4t7 4b5 5t7 5b5
FRA Le Neve Melissa 3 3t6 4b6 3t3 4b5 4t6 5b6
GER Wurm Juliane 4 2t4 3b5 4t6 4b5 4t7 5b8
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 5 2t7 3b10 3t6 4b7 4t6 5b6
SUI Klingler Petra 6 1t1 2b2 3t3 4b9 4t5 5b6
SLO Markovic Mina 7 2t2 4b4 4t7 5b7
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 8 2t2 4b4 3t3 5b5
USA Johnson Alex 9 2t2 4b4 3t6 5b8
USA Puccio Alex 10 2t2 4b6 4t6 5b6
AUT Saurwein Katharina 11 2t2 3b6 4t7 5b7
RUS Bibik Olga 12 2t3 4b5 3t3 5b5
SLO Gros Natalija 13 2t4 3b6 4t4 5b5
NED Zijlstra Vera 14 2t5 4b10 3t8 5b6
UKR Shalagina Olga 15 1t1 4b10 3t4 4b5
ITA Lavarda Jenny 16 1t1 3b3 3t3 5b6
GER Retschy Monika 17 1t1 3b6 3t4 5b8
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 18 1t2 4b6 4t8 5b9
RUS Balakireva Alexandra 19 1t2 4b8 4t6 5b6
SUI Schwab Tabea 20 0t 2b4 3t7 5b10
FRA KAISER CLEMENTINE 21 2t2 3b3
AUT Bacher Sabine 22 2t3 5b9
NED Nilwik Rachel 23 2t3 3b7
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 24 2t4 5b11
BEL HAYEN Magali 25 2t4 5b13
GBR Merrick Diane 26 2t5 5b10
NED van Bergen Nikki 26 2t5 5b10
GBR Whittaker Katy 28 1t1 5b12
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 29 1t1 5b16
RUS Shchelnikova Olga 30 1t1 4b6
FRA Aveline Morgane 31 1t1 3b4
FRA FAILLE CAMILLE 32 1t1 3b8
NED Van liere Mirthe 33 1t1 3b11
FRA Delpierre Marine 34 1t2 4b11
USA Sanders Courtney 35 1t2 3b6
CZE Ruzickova Petra 36 1t4 3b6
GBR Peet Gill 37 0t 4b7
CAN Reid Holly 38 0t 2b3
NED Van De Vrie Roelien 39 0t 2b4
TUR Ozver Gurgel 40 0t 2b6
JPN MATSUSHIMA Yuki 41 0t 1b2
NED Van den berg Rianne 42 0t 1b3
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 1 4t5 4b4 3t4 4b5 5t9 5b9
USA Woods Daniel 2 4t6 4b5 3t6 3b5 5t6 5b5
FRA Kaiser Francois 3 3t5 4b4 2t6 4b9 5t5 5b5
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 4 3t7 3b3 3t6 4b12 5t5 5b5
FRA Caleyron Thomas 5 3t8 4b9 2t8 3b5 5t6 5b5
GBR Barrans David 6 1t1 4b11 2t5 3b8 5t7 5b7
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 7 1t1 4b4 5t8 5b5
SUI Lachat Cédric 8 1t1 3b10 5t6 5b6
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 9 1t1 2b7 4t5 4b5
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 10 1t2 4b8 5t6 5b5
CAN McColl Sean 11 1t2 3b7 5t5 5b5
JPN Hori Tsukuru 12 1t3 3b8 5t6 5b5
FRA Gerland Bastien 13 1t4 2b6 3t4 5b5
GBR Watson Stewart 14 0t 3b4 5t7 5b5
NED de Leeuw Nicky 15 0t 3b6 5t6 5b6
GER Danker Stefan 16 0t 2b2 3t3 4b4
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 17 0t 2b3 5t12 5b9
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 18 0t 2b5 3t3 4b4
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 18 0t 2b5 5t8 5b7
FRA Bonder Jeremy 20 0t 2b6 5t10 5b9
SUI Blaser Benjamin 21 5t9 5b5
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 21 3t4 5b6
SLO Becan Klemen 23 3t4 4b4
SUI Sommer Remo 23 4t4 5b5
ITA Moroni Gabriele 25 4t4 5b6
FRA NOMINE Baptiste 25 3t4 4b5
GER Hojer Jan 27 4t5 5b5
FRA Julien Stephane 27 4t5 5b5
SLO Kruder Jernej 27 3t5 5b13
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 27 4t5 5b5
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 31 3t5 4b4
GBR Feehally Edward 32 3t5 4b6
GER Conrad Mathias 33 4t5 5b7
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 33 3t7 4b5
GER Baumann Jonas 35 4t6 5b5
NED Reuser Tim 35 2t2 4b4
GER Tauporn Thomas 35 2t2 4b4
NED Ten Sijthoff Casper 35 4t6 5b5
FRA Comina Fabien 39 2t3 5b5
SUI Hemund Kevin 39 4t7 5b6
SUI Allenspach Philippe 41 2t3 4b4
FRA Heintz Benoit 41 4t8 5b7
TUR Ercan Rafet Serkan 43 2t3 4b5
FRA GAGNEUX PASCAL 43 3t4 5b6
GBR Garden James 43 3t4 5b6
GER Würth Peter 43 2t3 4b5
GBR Jeewooth Adam 47 2t3 3b4
ESP Macias Matutano Bruno 47 3t5 5b5
SVK Greksak Tomas 49 3t5 5b8
GBR Partridge Jonathan 49 2t4 4b6
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 51 2t4 4b8
JPN Murakami Rimu 51 3t5 5b10
CAN Curtis Dustin 53 1t1 4b6
FRA Dard Yohann 53 3t9 5b9
NED Schellingerh. Elko 53 1t1 4b6
NED Busker Hans 56 2t6 5b10
FRA Hequin Olivier 57 1t2 5b6
SVK Svub Ondrej 57 1t3 3b5
NED Ngo Truong 59 1t4 3b4
GBR Watson Martin 59 1t4 4b7
BRA Nicoloso Pedro Ferreira 61 1t4 4b9
NED Vroom Melle 61 0t 4b4
NED Van Der Werf Jesse 63 0t 4b6
NED Westdijk Wolter 63 0t 3b9
LTU Rutkauskas Karolis 65 0t 2b7
TUR Taskiran Akin 65 0t 2b7
TUR Dulgeroglu Burak 67 0t 0b

write to me