STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Barcelona, ESP > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Barcelona, ESP

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Barcelona, ESP - Women's and Men's Semifinals


26.06.2011 11:00h

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Barcelona, ESP (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Barcelona, ESP
2011-06-25 - 2011-06-26
25.06.2011 11hMen's Qualifications
25.06.2011 16hWomen's Qualifications
26.06.2011 11:00h>Women's and Men's Semifinals
26.06.2011 starts 17:00Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

FRA Marine Delpierre Take a snapshot of Marine Delpierre
>
>
>
>
GBR Diane Merrick Take a snapshot of Diane Merrick
>
>
>
>
RUS Alexandra Balakireva Take a snapshot of Alexandra Balakireva
>
>
>
>
SUI Amanda Rohner Take a snapshot of Amanda Rohner
>
>
>
>
GBR Gill Peet Take a snapshot of Gill Peet
>
>
>
>
ESP Eva Carro Fernández Take a snapshot of Eva Carro Fernández
>
>
>
>
GBR Katy Whittaker Take a snapshot of Katy Whittaker
>
>
>
>
FRA CLEMENTINE KAISER Take a snapshot of CLEMENTINE KAISER
>
>
>
>
AUT Sabine Bacher Take a snapshot of Sabine Bacher
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Johnson Take a snapshot of Alex Johnson
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
FRA Cecile AVEZOU Take a snapshot of Cecile AVEZOU
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
FRA Anne-Laure Chevrier Take a snapshot of Anne-Laure Chevrier
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

VEN Carlos Catari Take a snapshot of Carlos Catari
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
FRA Baptiste NOMINE Take a snapshot of Baptiste NOMINE
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
FRA Francois Kaiser Take a snapshot of Francois Kaiser
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
USA Daniel Woods Take a snapshot of Daniel Woods
>
>
>
>
GBR Stewart Watson Take a snapshot of Stewart Watson
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
GER Mathias Conrad Take a snapshot of Mathias Conrad
>
>
>
>
FRA Loïc Gaidioz Take a snapshot of Loïc Gaidioz
>
>
>
>
RUS Alexey Rubtsov Take a snapshot of Alexey Rubtsov
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
ESP Ignacio Sanchez González Take a snapshot of Ignacio Sanchez González
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semifinal WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Puccio Alex 1 4t4 4b4
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 2 4t6 4b6
GER Wurm Juliane 3 4t6 4b6
AUT Stöhr Anna 4 4t7 4b4
FRA Le Neve Melissa 5 3t4 4b4
SLO Markovic Mina 6 3t5 4b7
USA Johnson Alex 7 2t2 3b4
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 8 2t4 3b3
FRA Delpierre Marine 9 2t4 3b4
AUT Saurwein Katharina 10 1t1 3b3
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 11 1t1 3b3
AUT Bacher Sabine 12 1t1 3b3
RUS Balakireva Alexandra 13 1t1 3b4
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 14 1t1 3b6
SUI Rohner Amanda 15 1t1 3b7
GBR Whittaker Katy 16 1t1 3b8
GBR Peet Gill 17 1t1 1b1
GBR Merrick Diane 18 1t2 3b12
FRA KAISER CLEMENTINE 19 1t5 2b6
ESP Carro Fernández Eva 20 0t 1b8
Semifinal MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 1 4t5 4b5
JPN Hori Tsukuru 2 4t6 4b6
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 3 4t7 4b5
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 4 4t8 4b6
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 5 3t3 3b3
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 5 3t3 3b3
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 5 3t3 3b3
FRA Caleyron Thomas 8 3t4 4b5
CAN McColl Sean 9 3t4 3b4
FRA Kaiser Francois 10 3t5 3b3
GBR Barrans David 11 3t5 3b4
FRA NOMINE Baptiste 11 3t5 3b4
USA Woods Daniel 13 3t6 3b3
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 14 2t2 3b3
GBR Watson Stewart 14 2t2 3b3
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 16 2t3 3b3
GER Baumann Jonas 17 2t6 3b3
NED de Leeuw Nicky 18 2t7 4b7
GER Conrad Mathias 19 1t1 3b3
VEN Catari Carlos 20 1t2 3b6

write to me