STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Barcelona, ESP


Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Barcelona, ESP

Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Barcelona, ESP - Women's and Men's Finals


26.06.2011 starts 17:00

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Barcelona, ESP (1/4)

Year:
2011 (1/4)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/4)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2011 Boulder Barcelona, ESP
2011-06-25 - 2011-06-26
25.06.2011 11hMen's Qualifications
25.06.2011 16hWomen's Qualifications
26.06.2011 11:00hWomen's and Men's Semifinals
26.06.2011 starts 17:00>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1

M2

M3

M4

AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
RUS Alexey Rubtsov Take a snapshot of Alexey Rubtsov
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? F1

F2

F3

F4

SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal Qualification
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 4t8 4b4 4t6 4b6 4t7 5b6
USA Puccio Alex 2 2t4 3b3 4t4 4b4 4t14 5b13
FRA Le Neve Melissa 3 2t4 3b3 3t4 4b4 2t2 4b5
SLO Markovic Mina 4 2t6 3b6 3t5 4b7 2t4 4b4
GER Wurm Juliane 5 1t2 4b5 4t6 4b6 3t3 5b13
AUT Stöhr Anna 6 0t 3b8 4t7 4b4 4t9 5b10
USA Johnson Alex 7 2t2 3b4 2t5 4b8
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 8 2t4 3b3 3t3 4b5
FRA Delpierre Marine 9 2t4 3b4 1t2 2b2
AUT Saurwein Katharina 10 1t1 3b3 2t2 4b4
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 11 1t1 3b3 2t3 3b5
AUT Bacher Sabine 12 1t1 3b3 1t1 4b7
RUS Balakireva Alexandra 13 1t1 3b4 1t2 3b6
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 14 1t1 3b6 3t7 4b9
SUI Rohner Amanda 15 1t1 3b7 1t1 1b1
GBR Whittaker Katy 16 1t1 3b8 1t1 2b3
GBR Peet Gill 17 1t1 1b1 1t1 1b1
GBR Merrick Diane 18 1t2 3b12 1t2 3b9
FRA KAISER CLEMENTINE 19 1t5 2b6 1t1 3b4
ESP Carro Fernández Eva 20 0t 1b8 1t1 1b1
FRA Gibert Fanny 21 1t2 1b1
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 21 1t2 1b1
SUI Klingler Petra 23 1t3 4b10
CZE Ruzickova Petra 24 1t5 1b5
USA Sanders Courtney 25 0t 3b4
NED Zijlstra Vera 26 0t 3b6
CAN Reid Holly 27 0t 2b3
ESP Aleman Sobrino HELENA 28 0t 1b1
JPN MATSUSHIMA Yuki 29 0t 1b2
TUR Ozver Gurgel 29 0t 1b2
ESP AICART ORTIZ Sara 31 0t 0b
ESP Troya Gil Teresa 31 0t 0b
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal 2. Qualification Qualification
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 1 2t2 4b4 4t7 4b5 4t6 5b7
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 2 2t2 3b3 3t3 3b3 4t6 5b5
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 3 2t5 4b8 4t5 4b5 5t6 5b6
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 4 2t5 3b7 3t3 3b3 5t11 5b10
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 5 1t1 3b3 4t8 4b6 5t7 5b6
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 6 1t1 3b3 3t3 3b3 4t6 5b7
JPN Hori Tsukuru 7 0t 1b2 4t6 4b6 4t6 4b6
FRA Caleyron Thomas 8 3t4 4b5 3t5 5b9
CAN McColl Sean 9 3t4 3b4 4t6 5b7
FRA Kaiser Francois 10 3t5 3b3 3t7 4b4
GBR Barrans David 11 3t5 3b4 3t11 5b14
FRA NOMINE Baptiste 11 3t5 3b4 4t6 5b10
USA Woods Daniel 13 3t6 3b3 3t5 4b5
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 14 2t2 3b3 5t7 5b6
GBR Watson Stewart 14 2t2 3b3 4t5 4b5
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 16 2t3 3b3 4t10 5b11
GER Baumann Jonas 17 2t6 3b3 4t4 5b5
NED de Leeuw Nicky 18 2t7 4b7 3t10 5b11
GER Conrad Mathias 19 1t1 3b3 5t13 5b12
VEN Catari Carlos 20 1t2 3b6 2t4 4b5
SLO Kruder Jernej 21 2t4 4b8
SUI Sommer Remo 21 4t7 5b6
GER Danker Stefan 23 2t5 3b8
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 23 4t7 5b9
SLO Becan Klemen 25 4t7 4b6
SUI Hemund Kevin 25 2t6 3b6
FRA Bonder Jeremy 27 4t13 5b15
NED Ten Sijthoff Casper 27 1t1 4b7
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 29 1t2 3b7
ESP TARRAZONA GASQUE Ignasi 29 3t3 5b6
GBR Feehally Edward 31 1t3 3b8
FRA GAGNEUX PASCAL 31 3t4 5b6
SLO Becan Jure 33 3t4 4b4
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 33 0t 4b7
ESP Macias Matutano Bruno 35 3t4 4b7
GER Würth Peter 35 0t 4b9
USA Dory Ian 37 0t 3b5
FRA Hequin Olivier 37 2t2 4b4
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 39 2t2 4b5
GBR Parry Gareth 39 0t 3b6
ESP Preciado Brión Carlos 41 0t 3b7
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 41 2t2 4b6
JPN Murakami Rimu 43 0t 3b8
RUS Takzhanov Yury 43 2t3 4b10
SUI Blaser Benjamin 45 2t4 5b8
SVK Svub Ondrej 45 0t 3b11
FRA Heintz Benoit 47 1t1 3b5
GBR Partridge Jonathan 47 0t 2b3
TUR Ercan Rafet Serkan 49 0t 2b6
SVK Greksak Tomas 49 1t1 2b2
CAN Curtis Dustin 51 0t 1b1
MEX García Verduzco Carlos Eduardo 51 1t2 1b1
TUR Dulgeroglu Burak 53 1t2 1b2
TUR Taskiran Akin 53 0t 0b
USA Hong Matty 55 1t3 2b5

write to me