STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing World Championship 2014 Lead and Speed Gijon, ESP > Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing World Championship 2014 Lead and Speed Gijon, ESP

Climbing World Championship 2014 Lead and Speed Gijon, ESP - Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


13.09.2014 10:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Gijon, ESP (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing World Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing World Championship 2014 Lead and Speed Gijon, ESP
2014-09-08 - 2014-09-14
12.09.2014 19:30 (after female)Speed Women's and Men's Finals
13.09.2014 10:30>Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
14.09.2014 18:30Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
>
AUT Lukas Köb Take a snapshot of Lukas Köb
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
UKR Valeriy Kryukov Take a snapshot of Valeriy Kryukov
>
ITA Marcello Bombardi Take a snapshot of Marcello Bombardi
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
RUS Sergey Terentyev Take a snapshot of Sergey Terentyev
>
UKR Fedir Samoilov Take a snapshot of Fedir Samoilov
>
JPN KEIICHIRO KORENAGA Take a snapshot of KEIICHIRO KORENAGA
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
KOR Jihwan Park Take a snapshot of Jihwan Park
>
RUS Dmitrii Fakirianov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Fakirianov
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
Members / Routes ? 1
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
UKR Ievgeniia Kazbekova Take a snapshot of Ievgeniia Kazbekova
>
ECU Carolina Rosero Take a snapshot of Carolina Rosero
>
FRA Salomé Romain Take a snapshot of Salomé Romain
>
CZE Iva Vejmolova Take a snapshot of Iva Vejmolova
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
>
USA Delaney Miller Take a snapshot of Delaney Miller
>
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
SWE Matilda Söderlund Take a snapshot of Matilda Söderlund
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
1/2 Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
CZE Ondra Adam 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 3 57+
AUT Schubert Jakob 3 57+
JPN AMMA Sachi 5 57+
SLO Skofic Domen 6 57+
CAN McColl Sean 7 54+
FRA Supper Gautier 8 54+
FRA Romain Manuel 9 54+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 10 51+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 11 51+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 12 50
KOR Min Hyunbin 13 45+
SLO Primozic Urban 14 45+
AUT Lechner Mario 15 45+
GER Halenke Sebastian 16 45+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 17 44+
RUS Terentyev Sergey 18 43+
UKR Samoilov Fedir 19 42+
ITA Bombardi Marcello 20 42+
KOR Park Jihwan 21 37+
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 22 37
GER Hanke Christoph 23 36+
AUT Köb Lukas 24 32+
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 25 18
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 26
1/2 Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 3 45
SLO Vidmar Maja 4 44+
FRA Janicot Hélène 5 43+
AUT Röck Magdalena 5 43+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 7 43+
FRA Durif Charlotte 8 40+
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 9 38+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 10 37+
FRA Romain Salomé 11 35+
SWE Söderlund Matilda 12 34+
SUI Stotz Rebekka 13 34+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 14 34+
SUI Klingler Petra 15 22+
USA Miller Delaney 16 22+
AUT Schranz Christine 17 22+
AUT Posch Katharina 18 22+
RUS Chereshneva Yana 19 22+
NED van Bergen Nikki 19 22+
JPN OTA Risa 21 22+
ECU Rosero Carolina 22 22+
CZE Vejmolova Iva 23 22
AUT Bacher Barbara 24 22
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 25 18+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 26

write to me