STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing World Championship 2014 Lead and Speed Gijon, ESP


Climbing World Championship 2014 Lead and Speed Gijon, ESP

Climbing World Championship 2014 Lead and Speed Gijon, ESP - Lead Women's and Men's Finals


14.09.2014 18:30

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Gijon, ESP (1/3)

Year:
2014 (1/3)

Discipline:
Lead (1/2)
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing World Championship (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing World Championship 2014 Lead and Speed Gijon, ESP
2014-09-08 - 2014-09-14
12.09.2014 19:30 (after female)Speed Women's and Men's Finals
13.09.2014 10:30Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
14.09.2014 18:30>Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
Members / Routes ? 1
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top Top 1. Top 1.
CZE Ondra Adam 1 Top Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 3 57+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 3 57+ Top 1. Top 1.
JPN AMMA Sachi 5 57+ 39+ 6. Top 1.
SLO Skofic Domen 6 57+ 36+ 8. Top 1.
CAN McColl Sean 7 54+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Supper Gautier 8 54+ 38+ 7. 34+ 10.
FRA Romain Manuel 9 54+ 36+ 8. 34 13.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 10 51+ 36+ 8. Top 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 11 51+ 36+ 8. 31+ 16.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 12 50 36+ 8. Top 1.
KOR Min Hyunbin 13 45+ 35.5+ 14. 34+ 10.
SLO Primozic Urban 14 45+ 35+ 16. 31+ 16.
AUT Lechner Mario 15 45+ 35+ 16. 31 22.
GER Halenke Sebastian 16 45+ 35+ 16. 30+ 24.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 17 44+ 35+ 16. 31+ 16.
RUS Terentyev Sergey 18 43+ 33+ 28. 32 15.
UKR Samoilov Fedir 19 42+ 35+ 16. 31+ 16.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 20 42+ 35+ 16. 31 22.
KOR Park Jihwan 21 37+ 36+ 8. 28+ 29.
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 22 37 35 25. 31+ 16.
GER Hanke Christoph 23 36+ 35+ 16. 29 28.
AUT Köb Lukas 24 32+ 30+ 38. 34 13.
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 25 18 35+ 16. 31+ 16.
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 26 35+ 16. 34+ 10.
GER Tauporn Thomas 27 35 25. 30+ 24.
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 28 33+ 28. 30+ 24.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 29 33+ 28. 28+ 29.
GER Hojer Jan 30 31 36. 29+ 27.
FRA Ballet Thomas 31 35.5+ 14. 11 70.
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 32 33+ 28. 26+ 36.
GBR Barrans David 33 30+ 38. 28+ 29.
AUT Rudigier Max 34 32+ 33. 26+ 36.
JPN Otaka Kaya 35 28.5+ 40. 28 33.
RUS Kochetkov Mikhail 36 28 46. 28+ 29.
FRA LEVIER Alban 37 35 25. 14+ 49.
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 38 32+ 33. 20+ 43.
UKR Mardashov Anton 39 28.5+ 40. 26+ 36.
USA Weaver Brad 40 27+ 48. 28 33.
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 41 28 46. 24 39.
IRI Rekabi Davoud 42 32 35. 14+ 49.
POR Neres André 43 28+ 43. 20+ 43.
CHN Qu Haibin 43 28+ 43. 20+ 43.
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 45 31 36. 14+ 49.
CZE Binter Tomas 46 26+ 50. 23 40.
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 47 26+ 50. 22+ 41.
USA Larson Josh 48 27+ 48. 20+ 43.
CHI Ravanal Tomas 49 28.5+ 40. 14+ 49.
KAZ Khaibullin Rishat 50 33 32. 10 73.
ECU Eguez Esteban 51 24+ 53. 20+ 43.
CHN Ma Zida 52 5 74. 28 33.
COL Arboleda Henao Juan Sebastian 53 23 55. 15+ 48.
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 54 19+ 64. 21+ 42.
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 55 26+ 50. 14+ 49.
ISR Wechsler Or 56 28+ 43. 11+ 65.
CZE Jech Martin 57 24+ 53. 14+ 49.
ESP Arantzamendi Irueta Iñaki 58 22+ 56. 14+ 49.
GBR Byrne Connor 58 22+ 56. 14+ 49.
CZE Jeliga Jan 58 22+ 56. 14+ 49.
COL Fernandez Samuel 61 21 61. 14+ 49.
USA Gifford Joseph 62 20+ 62. 14+ 49.
ISR RODENKO DANIEL 63 22+ 56. 13+ 64.
COL Bernal Anghelo 64 18 66. 14+ 49.
USA Brosler John 64 18 66. 14+ 49.
COL Prieto Perilla juan Sebastian 64 18 66. 14+ 49.
COL Orjuela Cesar 67 20 63. 14 63.
GBR Dawson Luke 68 21+ 60. 11+ 65.
BEL Berthe Sébastien 69 19+ 64. 11 70.
PER De Rivero Huaman Leonardo 70 18 66. 11+ 65.
IND Mahadeva K Shivalinga M 70 18 66. 11+ 65.
RSA Borman Gregory Raymond 72 13+ 72. 11+ 65.
TUR GÜR RECEP 73 14 71. 10+ 72.
NEP Karki Niraj 74 7 73. 5 74.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top Top Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Markovic Mina 2 47+ 45 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Röck Magdalena 3 47+ 43+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 4 44+ 43+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Vidmar Maja 5 36 44+ Top 1. Top 1.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 6 35+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 7 35+ 43+ 43 8. 41+ 17.
FRA Durif Charlotte 8 35 40+ 29+ 12. 52+ 8.
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 9 38+ 28+ 20. Top 1.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 10 37+ Top 1. 40+ 24.
FRA Romain Salomé 11 35+ 29+ 12. 40 26.
SWE Söderlund Matilda 12 34+ 42+ 9. 47+ 13.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 13 34+ 29 17. 41+ 17.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 14 34+ 29+ 12. 40+ 24.
SUI Klingler Petra 15 22+ 30+ 11. 44+ 15.
USA Miller Delaney 16 22+ 28+ 20. 52+ 8.
AUT Schranz Christine 17 22+ 29 17. 51+ 10.
AUT Posch Katharina 18 22+ 29 17. 47+ 13.
RUS Chereshneva Yana 19 22+ 29+ 12. 41+ 17.
NED van Bergen Nikki 19 22+ 29+ 12. 41+ 17.
JPN OTA Risa 21 22+ 28 26. 51+ 10.
ECU Rosero Carolina 22 22+ 28+ 20. 41 22.
CZE Vejmolova Iva 23 22 28+ 20. 44+ 15.
AUT Bacher Barbara 24 22 28+ 20. 39 28.
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 25 18+ 27+ 27. 41+ 17.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 26 36+ 10. 51+ 10.
CHN Renqing Lamu 27 28+ 20. 37+ 31.
ISR Fredman Netta 28 14+ 36. 41 22.
RUS Terenteva Galina 29 26+ 28. 36 32.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 30 16+ 31. 38+ 29.
IRI Rekabi Elnaz 31 15 35. 40 26.
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 32 15+ 33. 34+ 33.
ESP Anda Villanueva Irati 33 21+ 29. 30+ 39.
CZE Vopatova Edita 34 16 32. 31+ 35.
SUI Choong Katherine 35 14 40. 38+ 29.
CZE Vlckova Eliska 36 14+ 36. 34 34.
RUS Kuzmenko Irina 37 20 30. 28+ 43.
ESP Palou Carol Marta 38 14+ 36. 31+ 35.
CHN Jiang Rong 39 15+ 33. 29+ 40.
COL Avellaneda Marcela 40 14+ 36. 31 37.
THA Tunyavanich Puntarika 41 14 40. 31 37.
ESP Arrue Tobar Zuriñe 42 14 40. 29+ 40.
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 43 14 40. 29 42.
BRA Cardoso Janine 44 14 40. 28+ 43.
ECU Rojas Andrea 45 14 40. 28 45.
COL Pazan Flor de Luna 46 13+ 46. 18 46.
TUR NARMANLI AYŞE 47 12+ 47. 17 47.
COL Alfonso Carolina 48 12 48. 15+ 48.
TUR ÜNLÜ ASUHAN SELİN 49 7 49. 1+ 49.
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 5.60 5.74 5.99 6.19 5.99
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 2 5.92 6.15 6.19 6.49 6.14
IRI Alipourshena. Reza 3 6.11 fall 6.07 6.22 6.18
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 4 6.18 8.10 6.68 6.55 6.47
POL Dzienski Marcin 5 6.09 6.36 6.61
ITA Gontero Leonardo 6 6.17 6.47 6.41
FRA Mawem Bassa 7 6.27 6.17 6.36
CZE Hroza Libor 8 7.43 6.70 6.10
INA Jaelolo Aspar 9 6.48 6.42
FRA Nambot Quentin 10 6.73 6.80
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 11 6.77 6.40
CHN ZHONG Qixin 12 7.10 6.27
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 13 7.34 6.57
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 14 7.46 6.73
ECU Estevez Isaac 15 7.92 6.78
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 16 8.64 6.63
UKR Zaychenko Olexiy 17 7.04
CHN Zhong Lincai 18 7.05
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 19 7.12
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 20 7.14
ITA Santoni Alessandro 21 7.18
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 22 7.43
KAZ Khaibullin Rishat 23 7.55
UKR Zinchenko Volodymyr 24 7.86
ECU Manosalvas Josue 25 8.00
CAN McColl Sean 26 8.38
FRA LEVIER Alban 27 8.45
GER Tauporn Thomas 28 8.58
KOR KIM Jungju 29 8.77
GER Hojer Jan 30 8.95
CZE Burian Petr 31 9.18
IND Mahadeva K Shivalinga M 32 9.61
COL Bernal Anghelo 33 9.92
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 34 11.27
SLO Skofic Domen 35 11.79
NOR Midtboe Magnus 36 14.90
PER De Rivero Huaman Leonardo 37 16.52
USA Brosler John 38 fall
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 1 8.38 8.88 8.64 8.47 8.69
POL Buczek Klaudia 2 8.55 8.71 9.05 8.70 8.65
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 3 9.00 fall 8.85 8.65 8.87
POL Ropek Edyta 4 9.08 9.38 9.10 8.67 9.13
RUS Krasavina Mariia 5 8.75 8.37 8.25
RUS Kan Daria 6 9.13 9.52 9.27
RUS Tsyganova Anna 7 9.93 8.67 8.56
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 8 fall 8.24 8.29
RUS Polekhina Kseniya 9 8.51 8.83
UKR Marenych Alla 10 8.79 8.52
POL Chudziak Patrycja 11 8.86 9.01
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 12 8.98 8.69
AUT Elmer Alexandra 13 9.23 9.28
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 14 9.40 9.25
FRA Jaubert Anouck 15 10.02 8.27
RUS Markusheva Elena 16 fall 8.95
INA Tita Supita 17 9.41
IRI ESMAEILZADEH Farnaz 18 9.46
POL Prokopiuk Monika 19 9.54
UKR Zakharova Margaryta 20 10.14
UKR Kolokovska Anna 21 10.47
FRA Durif Charlotte 22 10.57
UKR Lugovenko Yana 23 10.61
ECU Mejia Nicole 24 10.68
POL Brozek Anna 25 10.69
UKR Goryacha Anastasiya 26 10.93
SUI Klingler Petra 27 11.03
ECU Rojas Andrea 28 11.81
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 29 12.10
COL Robles Margarita 30 13.48
COL Pazan Flor de Luna 31 15.48
THA Tunyavanich Puntarika 32 16.49
CZE Pokorna Andrea 33 16.59
SLO Markovic Mina 34 18.41
AUT Bacher Barbara 35 19.40

write to me