STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing World Championship 2014 Boulder Munich, GER > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing World Championship 2014 Boulder Munich, GER

Climbing World Championship 2014 Boulder Munich, GER - Women's and Men's Semifinals


23.08.2014 11:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Munich, GER (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing World Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing World Championship 2014 Boulder Munich, GER
2014-08-21 - 2014-08-23
23.08.2014 11:00>Women's and Men's Semifinals
23.08.2014 18:30Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

AUT Sabine Bacher Take a snapshot of Sabine Bacher
>
>
>
>
FRA Marine Thévenet Take a snapshot of Marine Thévenet
>
>
>
>
BEL Chloé CAULIER Take a snapshot of Chloé CAULIER
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
>
>
>
FRA Fanny Gibert Take a snapshot of Fanny Gibert
>
>
>
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
>
>
>
SLO Julija Kruder Take a snapshot of Julija Kruder
>
>
>
>
RUS Yulia Abramchuk Take a snapshot of Yulia Abramchuk
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
GBR Michaela Tracy Take a snapshot of Michaela Tracy
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
FRA Stephane Julien Take a snapshot of Stephane Julien
>
>
>
>
AUS James Kassay Take a snapshot of James Kassay
>
>
>
>
JPN Tomoa NARASAKI Take a snapshot of Tomoa NARASAKI
>
>
>
>
ITA Gabriele Moroni Take a snapshot of Gabriele Moroni
>
>
>
>
JPN Makoto YAMAUCHI Take a snapshot of Makoto YAMAUCHI
>
>
>
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
>
>
>
GER Mathias Conrad Take a snapshot of Mathias Conrad
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
CAN Jason Holowach Take a snapshot of Jason Holowach
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
FRA Alban LEVIER Take a snapshot of Alban LEVIER
>
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
CZE Martin Stranik Take a snapshot of Martin Stranik
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semifinal WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
GER Wurm Juliane 1 4t5 4b4
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 2 3t3 4b5
GBR Coxsey Shauna 3 3t6 4b6
GBR Tracy Michaela 4 3t8 4b10
USA Puccio Alex 5 2t2 3b3
FRA Le Neve Melissa 6 2t2 3b5
GER Retschy Monika 7 2t3 4b4
SUI Klingler Petra 8 2t3 4b7
SLO Markovic Mina 9 2t3 3b3
FRA Gibert Fanny 10 2t4 4b7
BEL CAULIER Chloé 11 1t1 4b8
RUS Abramchuk Yulia 12 1t1 4b10
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 13 1t1 2b2
FRA Thévenet Marine 13 1t1 2b2
JPN NONAKA Miho 15 1t1 2b3
AUT Saurwein Katharina 15 1t1 2b3
SLO Kruder Julija 17 1t3 1b1
FRA Durif Charlotte 18 0t 2b3
ITA Lavarda Jenny 19 0t 2b4
AUT Bacher Sabine 20 0t 1b2
Semifinal MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
GER Hojer Jan 1 3t7 3b6
CZE Ondra Adam 1 3t7 3b6
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 3 3t8 4b7
JPN Hori Tsukuru 4 3t8 4b8
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 5 2t2 4b9
SLO Kruder Jernej 6 2t3 4b12
GER Conrad Mathias 7 2t4 3b10
FRA LEVIER Alban 8 2t4 3b11
CAN McColl Sean 9 2t5 3b10
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 10 2t6 4b12
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 11 2t8 4b10
GER Tauporn Thomas 12 2t9 3b12
AUS Kassay James 13 2t14 2b14
ITA Moroni Gabriele 14 1t1 2b7
FRA Julien Stephane 15 1t3 3b9
CZE Stranik Martin 15 1t3 3b9
NED Verhoeven Jorg 17 1t4 4b12
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 18 1t10 4b17
CAN Holowach Jason 19 0t 2b4
JPN YAMAUCHI Makoto 20 0t 2b10

write to me