STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing World Championship 2014 Boulder Munich, GER


Climbing World Championship 2014 Boulder Munich, GER

Climbing World Championship 2014 Boulder Munich, GER - Women's and Men's Finals


23.08.2014 18:30

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Munich, GER (1/2)

Year:
2014 (1/2)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/2)

Event:
Climbing World Championship (1/2)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing World Championship 2014 Boulder Munich, GER
2014-08-21 - 2014-08-23
23.08.2014 11:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
23.08.2014 18:30>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
GBR Michaela Tracy Take a snapshot of Michaela Tracy
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal Qualification Group 2 Qualification Group 1
GER Wurm Juliane 1 3t8 4b8 4t5 4b4 5t10 5b10 4t6 5b9
USA Puccio Alex 2 3t9 4b9 2t2 3b3 5t16 5b12 5t11 5b8
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 3 1t1 3b3 3t3 4b5 5t16 5b12 4t6 5b9
GBR Coxsey Shauna 4 1t4 4b7 3t6 4b6 5t16 5b12 5t11 5b8
FRA Le Neve Melissa 5 0t 3b3 2t2 3b5 4t6 5b6 4t7 5b8
GBR Tracy Michaela 6 0t 3b5 3t8 4b10 5t10 5b9 4t7 5b8
GER Retschy Monika 7 2t3 4b4 4t6 5b6 4t8 5b9
SUI Klingler Petra 8 2t3 4b7 3t10 4b14 4t8 5b9
SLO Markovic Mina 9 2t3 3b3 3t10 4b14 3t7 5b9
FRA Gibert Fanny 10 2t4 4b7 3t6 4b9 3t7 5b9
BEL CAULIER Chloé 11 1t1 4b8 4t7 5b7 3t7 5b9
RUS Abramchuk Yulia 12 1t1 4b10 4t7 5b7 5t11 5b8
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 13 1t1 2b2 4t6 4b6 4t8 5b8
FRA Thévenet Marine 13 1t1 2b2 2t3 5b10 4t8 5b8
JPN NONAKA Miho 15 1t1 2b3 5t10 5b9 4t8 5b8
AUT Saurwein Katharina 15 1t1 2b3 5t10 5b9 4t11 5b10
SLO Kruder Julija 17 1t3 1b1 4t9 4b7 3t6 5b8
FRA Durif Charlotte 18 0t 2b3 5t10 5b9 3t6 5b8
ITA Lavarda Jenny 19 0t 2b4 5t10 5b9 3t6 4b7
AUT Bacher Sabine 20 0t 1b2 5t10 5b9 3t8 4b8
RUS Iakovleva Olga 21 2t3 4b8
USA Payne Angela 21 3t8 4b11
TPE Lee Hung Ying 23 2t4 5b13
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 23 3t14 4b15
RUS Andreeva Ekaterina 25 2t3 4b4
NOR Midtboe Hannah 25 2t6 4b6
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 27 2t4 4b7
SUI Stotz Rebekka 27 2t8 4b10
AUT Schwaiger Berit 29 2t4 4b10
UKR Shalagina Olga 29 1t1 4b7
AUT Bacher Barbara 31 1t1 2b3
KOR Sa Sol 31 2t6 4b16
SUI Bärtschi Natalie 33 1t2 3b8
GBR Garden Charlotte 33 1t1 2b4
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 35 1t2 4b14
AUT Vollenwyder Anna 35 1t3 3b8
GER Bestvater Alma 37 1t2 1b2
SUI Späte Jara 37 1t3 3b9
CAN Sethna Elise 39 1t3 2b5
NED Zijlstra Vera 39 1t4 4b8
ISR Kremer Valeri 41 1t6 3b11
USA Martin Meagan 41 1t3 2b8
ITA De Marco Annalisa 43 1t4 2b5
LAT Grigorjeva Santa 43 1t6 2b6
SWE Almqvist Minna 45 1t7 2b8
POL Buczek Sylwia 45 0t 4b9
GER Petri Friederike 47 1t9 3b24
CZE Ruzickova Petra 47 0t 4b15
SRB Gejo Stasa 49 0t 3b8
SWE Plantin Stella 49 0t 3b8
UKR Kulish Olga 51 0t 3b13
CZE Rajfova Silvie 51 0t 2b6
CZE Dupalová Dominika 53 0t 3b14
SWE Ebler Daniela 53 0t 2b11
POL Ekwinska Katarzyna 55 0t 1b1
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 55 0t 1b1
BLR Rak Volha 55 0t 2b2
POL Rudzinska Malgorzata 55 0t 1b1
SVK Čelková Mária 59 0t 2b6
USA Bresnan Claire 60 0t 2b7
CAN Dunbar Jelisa 60 0t 2b7
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 62 0t 1b2
ROU Trifu Antonia Ioana 62 0t 1b2
TUR DİLLİ EBRU 64 0t 1b1
DEN Vandet Salling Katrine 64 0t 1b1 0t 1b4
BEL HAYEN Magali 66 0t 1b2 0t 1b4
HUN Király Nóra 67 0t 1b6
GER Meyer Janka 67 0t 1b2
COL Achury Catalina 69 0t 0b
TUR AKÇA BUKET 69 0t 0b
ROU Catrinel Enache 69 0t 0b
ISR Cohen Or 69 0t 0b
KOR Jeong Jihyeon 69 0t 0b
USA Marsanova Margarita 69 0t 0b
ESP Troya Gil Teresa 69 0t 1b4
COL Pazan Flor de Luna 76 0t 1b8
CZE Kudrova Nelly 77 0t 0b
AUS Langmore Claire 77 0t 0b
COL Patino Ana 77 0t 0b
MKD Petrovska Maja 77 0t 0b
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal Qualification Group 2 Qualification Group 1
CZE Ondra Adam 1 4t16 4b16 3t7 3b6 4t11 4b9 4t9 5b11
SLO Kruder Jernej 2 3t12 4b13 2t3 4b12 4t7 5b7 2t3 4b13
GER Hojer Jan 3 3t12 3b9 3t7 3b6 4t8 4b6 4t9 5b11
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 4 2t6 3b7 2t2 4b9 4t8 4b6 2t3 4b13
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 5 1t4 3b9 3t8 4b7 4t8 4b4 3t10 3b9
JPN Hori Tsukuru 6 0t 2b9 3t8 4b8 3t5 4b7 3t10 3b9
GER Conrad Mathias 7 2t4 3b10 4t7 5b9 3t10 3b9
FRA LEVIER Alban 8 2t4 3b11 4t7 5b9 4t9 5b11
CAN McColl Sean 9 2t5 3b10 5t9 5b7 2t3 4b13
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 10 2t6 4b12 5t11 5b7 2t3 4b13
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 11 2t8 4b10 5t11 5b7 4t8 4b7
GER Tauporn Thomas 12 2t9 3b12 5t11 5b7 2t3 3b4
AUS Kassay James 13 2t14 2b14 4t13 5b10 2t3 3b4
ITA Moroni Gabriele 14 1t1 2b7 4t13 5b10 4t13 5b15
CZE Stranik Martin 15 1t3 3b9 3t5 4b5 4t13 5b15
FRA Julien Stephane 15 1t3 3b9 3t5 4b5 2t3 3b9
NED Verhoeven Jorg 17 1t4 4b12 5t11 5b7 2t3 3b9
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 18 1t10 4b17 5t11 5b7 3t6 4b7
CAN Holowach Jason 19 0t 2b4 5t9 5b7 3t8 3b3
JPN YAMAUCHI Makoto 20 0t 2b10 5t9 5b7 2t2 4b4
FRA Bonder Jeremy 21 2t4 4b6
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 21 2t4 4b6
RUS Novitskiy Yury 21 3t6 4b8
SUI Heiniger Kevin 24 3t8 4b7
SWE Andersson Daniel 25 2t4 3b5
RUS Timonov Vadim 25 2t4 5b14
IRL Burns Dominic 27 2t4 2b2
JPN FUJII Kokoro 27 2t4 4b4
SUI Blaser Benjamin 29 2t5 5b11
GER Danker Stefan 29 2t5 3b6
NOR Midtboe Magnus 31 2t5 4b8
USA O'Rourke Michael 31 2t5 2b2
POL Glowka Jakub 33 2t5 2b4
ITA Scarperi Stefan 33 2t6 4b10
KOR CHON Jongwon 35 2t7 4b7
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 35 2t6 3b4
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 37 2t6 3b5
SLO Skofic Domen 37 2t7 4b9
SLO Becan Jure 39 2t7 3b7
LAT Rugens Rolands 39 2t11 4b17
GBR Barrans David 41 1t1 3b3
SWE Söderin Geir 41 1t1 3b4
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 43 1t1 2b2
AUT Weiler Elias 43 1t1 3b9
IRI Baratzadeh Gholamali 45 1t2 4b8
AUT Dornauer Alfons 45 1t2 2b3
NED de Leeuw Nicky 47 1t3 2b4
CAN Lazure Sebastien 47 1t3 4b9
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 49 1t5 3b6
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 49 1t4 4b7
SUI Ometz Baptiste 51 1t6 3b12
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 51 1t4 3b8
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 53 1t6 2b4
CZE Stranik Stepan 53 1t4 3b9
GER Firnenburg David 55 0t 3b7
KOR KIM Jabee 55 1t4 3b12
MEX Huerta Mauricio 57 1t4 3b14
USA Lamb Andrew 57 0t 3b8
NOR Elvegård Kenneth 59 0t 3b9
GBR Phillips Nathan 59 1t4 3b16
LAT Krasanovs Jurijs 61 1t5 2b5
LTU Petrasiunas Vilimantas 61 0t 3b10
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 63 0t 3b11
USA Larson Josh 63 0t 3b11
UKR Topishko Sergii 63 0t 5b8
GBR Partridge Jonathan 66 0t 4b8
SUI Hemund Kevin 67 0t 4b11
LTU Volkovas Arturas 67 0t 2b2
CZE Chvala Jan 69 0t 2b3
ISR Khazanov Alex 69 0t 4b12
UKR Karpin Sergii 71 0t 2b4
ITA Piazza Riccardo 71 0t 4b14
CHI Ravanal Tomas 73 0t 4b21
IRL Redmond Jonathan 73 0t 2b7
GBR Cousins Matthew 75 0t 2b10
ESP Matamoros Quero Iris Manuel 75 0t 3b7
LTU Monastyreckis Dmitrijus 77 0t 3b8
RUS Petrakov Artem 77 0t 2b12
SVK Greksak Tomas 79 0t 3b12
BUL Penkov Martin 79 0t 1b1
ITA Zanone Andrea 79 0t 1b1
KOR SEO SUNGBO 82 0t 3b13
NED Tak Timo 82 0t 3b13
ESP Catari Ramones Carlos Jose 84 0t 1b2
COL Hernandez Jorge 84 0t 1b2
SWE Platon Hannes 84 0t 1b2
ROU Rus Bogdan 84 0t 1b2
HKG TANG Siu-hei 84 0t 1b2
UKR Zhigarev Andrew 84 0t 1b2
DEN Arnel Iisager Bjørn 90 0t 2b2
IRL O Connor Daragh 91 0t 2b4
GBR Newman Tom 92 0t 2b6
BUL Lyubenov Bozhidar 93 0t 2b7
DEN Vicery Robin 93 0t 2b7
SWE Ebler Erik 95 0t 1b1
ROU Maris George 95 0t 1b3
ROU Corciovei Silviu 97 0t 1b3
HKG HO Sin-fai 97 0t 1b4
BUL Kolevski Emiliyan 97 0t 1b3
CZE Handlir Petr 100 0t 1b5
COL Bernal Anghelo 101 0t 0b
RSA Curtis Severin 101 0t 0b
KAZ Ilin Alexander 101 0t 0b
MKD Ivanov Jovan 101 0t 1b4
BUL Petrov Nikola 101 0t 0b
SVK Šeliga Marián 101 0t 0b
ROU Ungureanu Daniel 101 0t 0b
COL Orjuela Cesar 108 0t 1b9
ISR Ben Yossef Yossi 109 0t 0b
PER De la Cruz Albarracin Jose Emilio 109 0t 0b
COL Guzman Manuel 109 0t 0b
COL Prieto Perilla juan Sebastian 109 0t 0b

write to me