STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA > Lead Women's Qualifications


Climbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA

Climbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA - Lead Women's Qualifications


12.09.2012

Gender:
female (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Paris, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing World Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA
2012-09-12 - 2012-09-16
12.09.2012 09:00Boulder Men's Qualifications
12.09.2012 >Lead Women's Qualifications
13.09.2012 Lead Men's Qualifications
13.09.2012 12:00Boulder Women's Qualifications
14.09.2012 10.00Lead Women's Semifinals
14.09.2012 10:00Boulder Men's Semifinals
15.09.2012 15:45Lead Men's Semifinals
15.09.2012 10:00Boulder Women's Semifinals
15.09.2012 18:30Boulder Men's Finals
15.09.2012 21:15Lead Women's Finals
15.09.2012 Speed Women's Finals
16.09.2012 13:00Boulder Women's Finals
20.03.2013 15:45Lead Men's Finals
16.09.2012 16:45Speed Men's Finals
 
Result
1. Qualification Group A WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Eiter Angela 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
SWE Söderlund Matilda 1 Top
ITA Lavarda Jenny 8 38+
FRA Michelard Laura 9 38
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 9 38
AUT Bacher Barbara 11 36+
FRA Chanourdie Julia 11 36+
FRA Serrière Julia 11 36+
NED van Bergen Nikki 11 36+
ECU Rosero Carolina 15 30+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 16 29+
CHN Pan Xuhua 16 29+
SLO Sustersic Tina 16 29+
CHN Renqing Lamu 19 27+
BRA Cardoso Janine 20 20+
RUS Chereshneva Yana 20 20+
USA Kiersch Michaela 20 20+
CHI Langbehn Soho 20 20+
NOR Midtboe Hannah 20 20+
CRO Gilic Barbara 25 19+
THA Tunyavanich Puntarika 26 17+
COL Avellaneda Marcela 27 16+
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 28 15
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 29 13+
RUS Terenteva Galina 29 13+
KAZ Iskakova Aliya 31 12+
BLR Fedarkevich Sviatlana 32 11+
AZE Mammadova Reyhan 33 6
AZE SEFEROVA SIMA 33 6
2. Qualification Group A WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Eiter Angela 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 5 39+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 6 38+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 7 37+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 8 34
AUT Bacher Barbara 9 33+
FRA Chanourdie Julia 9 33+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 9 33+
NED van Bergen Nikki 9 33+
RUS Terenteva Galina 13 31+
RUS Chereshneva Yana 14 31
SLO Sustersic Tina 14 31
FRA Michelard Laura 16 30
ECU Rosero Carolina 17 27
SWE Söderlund Matilda 17 27
CHI Langbehn Soho 19 26
CHN Renqing Lamu 20 25
NOR Midtboe Hannah 21 24+
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 21 24+
FRA Serrière Julia 23 24
THA Tunyavanich Puntarika 24 22+
CHN Pan Xuhua 25 22
USA Kiersch Michaela 26 20+
BRA Cardoso Janine 27 19+
CRO Gilic Barbara 28 17
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 29 16
COL Avellaneda Marcela 30 12+
BLR Fedarkevich Sviatlana 31 9+
KAZ Iskakova Aliya 31 9+
AZE SEFEROVA SIMA 33 6
AZE Mammadova Reyhan 34 3+
1. Qualification Group B WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 1 Top
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 Top
KOR Han Seuran 1 Top
AUT Schranz Christine 1 Top
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 7 40
AUT Posch Katharina 8 34+
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 9 33+
SLO Vidmar Maja 9 33+
SUI Klingler Petra 11 27+
USA Miller Delaney 12 27
UKR Shalagina Olga 12 27
SUI Stotz Rebekka 12 27
SUI Eyer Alexandra 15 22+
SUI Choong Katherine 16 20+
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 16 20+
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 16 20+
ISR Kremer Valeri 19 18+
TPE Lee Hung Ying 19 18+
UKR Ostapenko Alena 19 18+
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 19 18+
ECU Rojas Andrea 23 18
UKR BUD Gusaim Oleksandra 24 17+
CZE Svobodova Tereza 24 17+
BUL Georgieva Maria 26 17
UKR Shurubor Olena 26 17
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 28 15+
USA Wilson Tegan 29 11+
AZE SULTANOVA AYSEL 30 6
AZE HUSEYNOVA KONUL 31 5+
2. Qualification Group B WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 Top
KOR Han Seuran 4 45+
SLO Vidmar Maja 5 44+
AUT Schranz Christine 6 42+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 7 36+
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 8 35+
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 9 34+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 9 34+
UKR Shalagina Olga 9 34+
SUI Stotz Rebekka 9 34+
SUI Klingler Petra 13 28+
AUT Posch Katharina 14 28
SUI Eyer Alexandra 15 26+
CZE Svobodova Tereza 15 26+
SUI Choong Katherine 17 23+
USA Miller Delaney 17 23+
UKR Ostapenko Alena 17 23+
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 20 23
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 21 22
ISR Kremer Valeri 22 21+
TPE Lee Hung Ying 22 21+
ECU Rojas Andrea 24 19
UKR Shurubor Olena 25 16+
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 26 14+
UKR BUD Gusaim Oleksandra 27 12+
BUL Georgieva Maria 27 12+
USA Wilson Tegan 27 12+
AZE HUSEYNOVA KONUL 30 6
AZE SULTANOVA AYSEL 31 1+

write to me