STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA > Lead Men's Qualifications


Climbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA

Climbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA - Lead Men's Qualifications


13.09.2012

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Paris, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing World Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA
2012-09-12 - 2012-09-16
12.09.2012 09:00Boulder Men's Qualifications
12.09.2012 Lead Women's Qualifications
13.09.2012 >Lead Men's Qualifications
13.09.2012 12:00Boulder Women's Qualifications
14.09.2012 10.00Lead Women's Semifinals
14.09.2012 10:00Boulder Men's Semifinals
15.09.2012 15:45Lead Men's Semifinals
15.09.2012 10:00Boulder Women's Semifinals
15.09.2012 18:30Boulder Men's Finals
15.09.2012 21:15Lead Women's Finals
15.09.2012 Speed Women's Finals
16.09.2012 13:00Boulder Women's Finals
20.03.2013 15:45Lead Men's Finals
16.09.2012 16:45Speed Men's Finals
 
Result
1. Qualification Group A MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
FRA JOANNES Thomas 7 37
FRA Ballet Thomas 8 35+
SLO Becan Klemen 8 35+
KOR KIM Jabee 8 35+
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 8 35+
KOR Min Hyunbin 12 35
SLO Raztresen Jure 12 35
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 14 34+
KOR Park Jihwan 14 34+
ITA Reffo Silvio 14 34+
NED Schellingerh. Elko 17 32
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 18 31+
UKR Mardashov Anton 18 31+
POR Neres André 20 30+
FIN Gullsten Anthony 21 29+
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 22 29
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 22 29
MAS Abu Hassan Khairul Hafiz 24 28+
BUL Lalov Boyko 24 28+
USA Pringle Ethan 24 28+
AUT Rudigier Max 24 28+
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 24 28+
NOR Nilssen John Henry 29 26
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 30 25+
BEL Lis Jurgen 31 25
UKR Gusak Igor 32 24
CHI Gaona Lucas 33 22+
KOR Kim Hanwool 34 21+
ESP Rull Flores Gerard 35 20+
USA Gifford Joseph 36 18+
ECU Pazmino Andres 36 18+
RSA De Charmony Benjamin 38 16+
CRO Kramaric Nikola 38 16+
USA PUccio Shane 38 16+
CZE Rozek Michal 38 16+
GEO Gabuldani Giorgi 42 12+
GEO Kvitsiani Almatsgir 42 12+
PER Quintana Jaime Hendrik 42 12+
ARG Saikin David Leandro 42 12+
MKD Serafimovski Kire 42 12+
CRC Ftis Aziz 47 5
AZE IBADOV BABEK 48 4+
AZE ISRAFILOV ILHAM 49 4
GBR Hamer Edward 50
GEO Mitaishvili Lasha 50
2. Qualification Group A MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Ballet Thomas 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
KOR Park Jihwan 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 6 32
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 7 31+
JPN AMMA Sachi 8 28
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 9 26+
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 9 26+
FRA JOANNES Thomas 9 26+
SLO Becan Klemen 12 25+
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 12 25+
KOR KIM Jabee 12 25+
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 12 25+
AUT Rudigier Max 12 25+
NED Schellingerh. Elko 12 25+
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 12 25+
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 12 25+
SLO Raztresen Jure 20 24+
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 21 24
KOR Kim Hanwool 21 24
UKR Mardashov Anton 21 24
USA Pringle Ethan 21 24
MAS Abu Hassan Khairul Hafiz 25 22
FIN Gullsten Anthony 26 21+
CRO Kramaric Nikola 26 21+
POR Neres André 26 21+
ITA Reffo Silvio 26 21+
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 30 21
CHI Gaona Lucas 31 20+
USA Gifford Joseph 31 20+
NOR Nilssen John Henry 31 20+
ESP Rull Flores Gerard 34 19+
RSA De Charmony Benjamin 35 19
BUL Lalov Boyko 36 18+
USA PUccio Shane 36 18+
CZE Rozek Michal 38 16+
UKR Gusak Igor 39 15+
BEL Lis Jurgen 39 15+
ECU Pazmino Andres 39 15+
PER Quintana Jaime Hendrik 39 15+
ARG Saikin David Leandro 39 15+
CRC Ftis Aziz 44 15
GEO Gabuldani Giorgi 45 12+
MKD Serafimovski Kire 46 12
GEO Kvitsiani Almatsgir 47 9+
AZE IBADOV BABEK 48 5
AZE ISRAFILOV ILHAM 48 5
GBR Hamer Edward 50
GEO Mitaishvili Lasha 50
1. Qualification Group B MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 1 Top
SUI Lachat Cédric 1 Top
CZE Ondra Adam 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
SLO Primozic Urban 7 35+
FRA Romain Manuel 7 35+
SLO Skofic Domen 7 35+
NED Verhoeven Jorg 7 35+
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 11 34.5+
AUT Lechner Mario 11 34.5+
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 13 34+
GER Tauporn Thomas 14 32+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 15 31
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 16 28
RUS Kaurov Ivan 17 27+
KOR Cho Seungwoon 18 25+
MEX Huerta Mauricio 18 25+
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 18 25+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 18 25+
JPN WATANABE Kazuma 18 25+
NED Ngo Truong 23 25
GBR Barrans David 24 24+
BUL Garbov Kalin 24 24+
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 24 24+
CHI Ravanal Tomas 24 24+
BLR Shaferov Sergei 24 24+
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 24 24+
CZE Binter Tomas 30 23
KOR SEO SUNGBO 31 22
SWE Högström Magnus 32 21+
UKR Dzyubyak Yuriy 33 20+
MAS Bokhari Hafzanizam 34 19+
IND Jalil Ajij 34 19+
SUI Heiniger Kevin 36 19
USA Labarge Dominic 37 18
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 37 18
SWE Söderin Geir 37 18
INA Jaelolo Aspar 40 16
AUS Hyland Callum 41 15+
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 41 15+
ECU Quinteros Andres 41 15+
BUL Kolevski Emiliyan 44 15
DEN Arnel Iisager Bjørn 45 14+
CZE Cermak Petr 45 14+
ECU Estevez Isaac 47 14
MKD Naunov Vanco 48 12+
AZE TAGIZADE CINGIZ 49 8+
AZE Safarov Gulbala 50
MAS SHAFIEE ZUL FADZLI 50
2. Qualification Group B MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
SUI Lachat Cédric 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 1 Top
CZE Ondra Adam 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
GER Tauporn Thomas 1 Top
NED Verhoeven Jorg 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 10 35+
SLO Primozic Urban 10 35+
SLO Skofic Domen 10 35+
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 13 35
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 14 33+
JPN WATANABE Kazuma 15 33
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 16 32+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 16 32+
CHI Ravanal Tomas 18 31+
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 18 31+
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 18 31+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 18 31+
MEX Huerta Mauricio 22 31
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 23 28+
KOR Cho Seungwoon 23 28+
RUS Kaurov Ivan 23 28+
BUL Garbov Kalin 26 27+
UKR Dzyubyak Yuriy 27 27
CZE Binter Tomas 28 25+
NED Ngo Truong 28 25+
KOR SEO SUNGBO 28 25+
BLR Shaferov Sergei 28 25+
SWE Högström Magnus 32 25
MAS Bokhari Hafzanizam 33 23+
CZE Cermak Petr 33 23+
SUI Heiniger Kevin 33 23+
USA Labarge Dominic 33 23+
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 33 23+
ECU Quinteros Andres 33 23+
SWE Söderin Geir 33 23+
BUL Kolevski Emiliyan 40 23
DEN Arnel Iisager Bjørn 41 21+
AUS Hyland Callum 42 21
GBR Barrans David 43 19+
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 43 19+
ECU Estevez Isaac 45 18+
MKD Naunov Vanco 46 17
AZE TAGIZADE CINGIZ 47 6
AZE Safarov Gulbala 48
INA Jaelolo Aspar 48
IND Jalil Ajij 48
MAS SHAFIEE ZUL FADZLI 48

write to me