STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA > Boulder Men's Qualifications


Climbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA

Climbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA - Boulder Men's Qualifications


12.09.2012 09:00

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Paris, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing World Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA
2012-09-12 - 2012-09-16
12.09.2012 09:00>Boulder Men's Qualifications
12.09.2012 Lead Women's Qualifications
13.09.2012 Lead Men's Qualifications
13.09.2012 12:00Boulder Women's Qualifications
14.09.2012 10.00Lead Women's Semifinals
14.09.2012 10:00Boulder Men's Semifinals
15.09.2012 15:45Lead Men's Semifinals
15.09.2012 10:00Boulder Women's Semifinals
15.09.2012 18:30Boulder Men's Finals
15.09.2012 21:15Lead Women's Finals
15.09.2012 Speed Women's Finals
16.09.2012 13:00Boulder Women's Finals
20.03.2013 15:45Lead Men's Finals
16.09.2012 16:45Speed Men's Finals
 
Result
Qualification MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 1 5t6 5b6
CAN McColl Sean 2 5t8 5b8
SUI Lachat Cédric 3 5t9 5b7
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 4 5t10 5b5
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 5 5t11 5b10
FRA Bonder Jeremy 6 4t8 5b9
GER Hojer Jan 7 4t9 5b9
GBR Feehally Edward 8 4t12 5b9
RUS Novitskiy Yury 9 4t13 5b10
RUS Kozlov Victor 10 3t3 4b4
LAT Rugens Rolands 10 3t3 4b4
GER Baumann Jonas 12 3t4 4b5
ESP TARRAZONA GASQUE Ignasi 12 3t4 4b5
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 14 3t5 4b6
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 15 3t5 4b7
SLO Kruder Jernej 16 3t6 5b8
ITA Preti Lucas 17 3t6 4b8
NED de Leeuw Nicky 18 2t2 5b5
SWE Andersson Daniel 19 2t2 4b8
NED Nieuwenhuijs. Michiel 20 2t3 5b8
CZE Jeliga Jan 21 2t3 3b4
MAS Bokhari Hafzanizam 22 2t4 5b11
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 23 2t5 5b13
SUI Sommer Remo 24 2t6 5b11
DEN Arnel Iisager Bjørn 25 2t6 4b7
CZE Stranik Martin 26 2t6 4b8
POL Bunsch Piotr 27 2t6 3b5
VEN Escobar Manuel 28 2t7 4b9
BRA Nicoloso Pedro Ferreira 29 2t13 4b14
USA Pringle Ethan 30 1t1 5b12
JPN OZAWA Shinta 31 1t1 4b7
GBR Watson Adam 32 1t1 4b9
KOR KIM Jabee 33 1t1 3b3
POL Glowka Jakub 34 1t1 3b4
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 35 1t1 3b5
BEL Farcy Nicolas 36 1t1 2b2
BUL Petrov Nikola 37 1t1 2b3
KOR SEO SUNGBO 37 1t1 2b3
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 39 1t1 2b7
BUL Lalov Boyko 40 1t2 4b8
BUL Garbov Kalin 41 1t3 3b3
ROU DRAGOI Victor 42 0t 3b4
RSA De Charmony Benjamin 43 0t 3b7
USA PUccio Shane 44 0t 3b8
NED Busker Hans 45 0t 2b3
CRC Ftis Aziz 46 0t 2b4
SIN CHOO WENG KHIT, ADRIEL 47 0t 1b1
MEX Lopez Montull Diego 47 0t 1b1
INA Jaelolo Aspar 49 0t 1b2
SVK Šeliga Marián 50 0t 1b4
CRO Kramaric Nikola 51 0t 1b5
MKD Serafimovski Kire 52 0t 1b6
AZE Safarov Gulbala 53 0t 0b
GEO Gabuldani Giorgi 53 0t 0b
AZE ISRAFILOV ILHAM 53 0t 0b
GEO Kvitsiani Almatsgir 53 0t 0b
BIH Mulaosmanovic Salih 53 0t 0b
MKD Naunov Vanco 53 0t 0b
2. Qualification MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 1 5t7 5b5
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 2 5t7 5b6
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 3 5t8 5b6
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 4 5t8 5b7
JPN Hori Tsukuru 4 5t8 5b7
GER Tauporn Thomas 4 5t8 5b7
SLO Becan Klemen 7 4t5 5b6
KOR Park Jihwan 8 4t5 5b9
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 9 4t6 4b5
MEX Huerta Mauricio 10 4t7 5b7
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 11 4t8 5b7
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 12 4t8 4b6
ESP Macias Matutano Bruno 13 4t9 4b7
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 14 4t11 5b13
USA Traversi Carlo 15 4t14 5b13
JPN SHIMIZU Atsushi 16 3t3 4b4
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 17 3t4 5b8
FRA Caleyron Thomas 18 3t5 5b6
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 19 3t5 4b10
SUI Hemund Kevin 20 3t5 3b4
GBR Barrans David 21 3t6 4b5
FIN Gullsten Anthony 22 3t7 4b6
GER Conrad Mathias 23 3t7 4b9
SUI Blaser Benjamin 24 3t7 3b5
CZE Nevelik Ondrej 25 3t9 4b10
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 26 2t2 5b20
GBR Partridge Jonathan 27 2t2 4b12
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 28 2t2 3b4
FIN Johansonn Anton 28 2t2 3b4
CAN Lazure Sebastien 30 2t3 4b6
POL Romanowski Aleksander 31 2t3 3b9
SVK Svub Matej 32 2t3 2b2
USA Geiman Austin 33 2t4 5b13
GBR Garden James 34 2t4 4b7
BEL Fernandez Raphael 35 2t4 2b2
MAS Abu Hassan Khairul Hafiz 36 2t5 4b9
LTU Petrasiunas Vilimantas 37 2t5 3b7
KOR Kim Hanwool 38 2t5 3b9
POL Jodlowski Jakub 39 1t1 4b13
CHI Gaona Lucas 40 1t1 3b5
SVK Svub Ondrej 40 1t1 3b5
USA Gifford Joseph 42 1t1 2b5
BEL Mathieu Nicolas 43 1t1 2b7
CAN Sopeju Ayodele 44 1t2 3b8
BUL Kolevski Emiliyan 45 1t2 2b3
MEX Mora Pariente Eduardo 45 1t2 2b3
POR Neres André 47 1t2 1b1
ARG Saikin David Leandro 48 1t3 3b6
LAT Krasanovs Jurijs 49 1t3 2b5
ECU Quinteros Andres 50 1t5 1b1
KOR Cho Seungwoon 51 0t 2b2
AUS Hyland Callum 51 0t 2b2
SVK Ravas Juraj 53 0t 2b4
BIH Sivro Paso 54 0t 2b12
AZE TAGIZADE CINGIZ 55 0t 1b5
AZE IBADOV BABEK 56 0t 0b

write to me