STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA


Climbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA

Climbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA - Speed Men's Finals


16.09.2012 16:45

Gender:
female (1/7)
male (1/7)

Venue:
AUT Paris, FRA (1/14)

Year:
2012 (1/14)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/6)
Lead (1/6)
Speed (1/2)

Event:
Climbing World Championship (1/14)

Stage:
Finals (1/6)
Qualifications (1/4)
Semifinals (1/4)

Who:
MEN (1/7)
WOMEN (1/7)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA
2012-09-12 - 2012-09-16
12.09.2012 09:00Boulder Men's Qualifications
12.09.2012 Lead Women's Qualifications
13.09.2012 Lead Men's Qualifications
13.09.2012 12:00Boulder Women's Qualifications
14.09.2012 10.00Lead Women's Semifinals
14.09.2012 10:00Boulder Men's Semifinals
15.09.2012 15:45Lead Men's Semifinals
15.09.2012 10:00Boulder Women's Semifinals
15.09.2012 18:30Boulder Men's Finals
15.09.2012 21:15Lead Women's Finals
15.09.2012 Speed Women's Finals
16.09.2012 13:00Boulder Women's Finals
20.03.2013 15:45Lead Men's Finals
16.09.2012 16:45>Speed Men's Finals
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi Finale Qualification Group B Qualification Group A
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 52+ 55+ 4.183
CAN McColl Sean 2 47+ 54+ 3.24
CZE Ondra Adam 3 41+ 52+ 4.183
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 4 39 Top 4.183
NED Verhoeven Jorg 5 38+ 49+ 6.519
FRA Desgranges Romain 6 35+ 49+ 3.24
JPN AMMA Sachi 7 30+ 49+ 5.292
KOR Min Hyunbin 8 30+ 49+ 8.66
NOR Midtboe Magnus 9 46+ 3.24
FRA Romain Manuel 10 44+ 6.519
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 10 44+ 8.062
AUT Lechner Mario 12 43+ 7.583
SUI Lachat Cédric 13 43 4.183
FRA Ballet Thomas 14 42+ 5.339
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 14 42+ 5.916
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 16 41+ 6.205
SLO Primozic Urban 16 41+ 9.67
SLO Skofic Domen 16 41+ 9.67
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 19 41 7.599
GER Tauporn Thomas 20 40+ 8.367
KOR Park Jihwan 21 40 6.708
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 22 33+ 7.365
FRA JOANNES Thomas 23 32+ 8.367
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 23 32+ 11.38
SLO Becan Klemen 23 32+ 12.135
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 23 32+ 12.135
KOR KIM Jabee 27 30+ 12.135
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 28 12.689
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 29 12.247
ITA Vettorata Francesco 29 15.732
SLO Raztresen Jure 31 15.811
JPN WATANABE Kazuma 31 17.321
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 33 18.561
NED Schellingerh. Elko 33 16.233
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 35 19.596
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 35 18.675
AUT Rudigier Max 37 20.075
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 37 19.748
BEL Timmermans Loïc 37 19.748
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 37 20.075
RUS Kaurov Ivan 41 20.199
ITA Reffo Silvio 41 20.31
MEX Huerta Mauricio 43 20.976
UKR Mardashov Anton 43 20.402
KOR Cho Seungwoon 45 21.909
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 45 22.5
POR Neres André 47 23.452
CHI Ravanal Tomas 47 22.732
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 47 22.732
FIN Gullsten Anthony 50 24.031
NED Ngo Truong 51 26.048
USA Pringle Ethan 51 24.187
MAS Abu Hassan Khairul Hafiz 53 25.495
BUL Garbov Kalin 53 26.249
KOR Kim Hanwool 55 27.659
BLR Shaferov Sergei 55 27.96
CZE Binter Tomas 57 29.749
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 57 30
UKR Dzyubyak Yuriy 59 29.85
NOR Nilssen John Henry 59 30.463
BUL Lalov Boyko 61 30.806
KOR SEO SUNGBO 61 30.241
CHI Gaona Lucas 63 32.496
SWE Högström Magnus 63 32
GBR Barrans David 65 33.952
CRO Kramaric Nikola 65 32.958
MAS Bokhari Hafzanizam 67 35.242
USA Gifford Joseph 67 34.176
SUI Heiniger Kevin 69 36
ESP Rull Flores Gerard 69 34.496
USA Labarge Dominic 71 36.986
BEL Lis Jurgen 71 35.651
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 71 36.986
SWE Söderin Geir 71 36.986
UKR Gusak Igor 75 36.222
RSA De Charmony Benjamin 76 37.182
USA PUccio Shane 77 37.97
ECU Quinteros Andres 77 38.884
CZE Cermak Petr 79 40.472
ECU Pazmino Andres 79 38.685
IND Jalil Ajij 81 41.325
CZE Rozek Michal 81 38.743
BUL Kolevski Emiliyan 83 41.952
PER Quintana Jaime Hendrik 83 42.474
ARG Saikin David Leandro 83 42.474
AUS Hyland Callum 86 42
GEO Gabuldani Giorgi 87 44.497
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 87 42.743
DEN Arnel Iisager Bjørn 89 43.191
MKD Serafimovski Kire 89 44.989
CRC Ftis Aziz 91 45.475
INA Jaelolo Aspar 91 44.497
GEO Kvitsiani Almatsgir 91 45.475
ECU Estevez Isaac 94 45.989
AZE IBADOV BABEK 95 48.249
MKD Naunov Vanco 95 46.989
AZE ISRAFILOV ILHAM 97 48.749
AZE TAGIZADE CINGIZ 97 47.99
AZE Safarov Gulbala 99 49.997
GBR Hamer Edward 99 50.5
GEO Mitaishvili Lasha 99 50.5
MAS SHAFIEE ZUL FADZLI 99 49.997
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi Final Qualification Group B Qualification Group A
AUT Eiter Angela 1 48+ 40+ 3.162
KOR Kim Jain 2 44+ 46+ 3.162
AUT Ernst Johanna 3 42+ 45+ 2.646
JPN ODA Momoka 4 42+ 42+ 3.162
FRA Durif Charlotte 5 42+ 33 2.646
SWE Söderlund Matilda 6 39+ 38+ 8.367
FRA Janicot Hélène 7 30+ 40 3.162
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 8 30+ 36 5.292
AUT Schranz Christine 9 32+ 4.583
AUT Bacher Barbara 9 32+ 11.456
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 11 32 2.646
AUT Röck Magdalena 12 31+ 4.472
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 12 31+ 7
ITA Lavarda Jenny 12 31+ 8
SUI Stotz Rebekka 15 28+ 11.683
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 16 27 9.987
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 17 26+ 6.062
SLO Vidmar Maja 17 26+ 6.892
AUT Posch Katharina 17 26+ 10.583
UKR Shalagina Olga 20 26 11.683
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 21 25 11.662
KOR Han Seuran 22 22+ 3.742
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 22 22+ 7.55
FRA Michelard Laura 22 22+ 12.329
FRA Chanourdie Julia 25 22 11.456
NED van Bergen Nikki 25 22 11.456
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 27 13.36
SUI Klingler Petra 27 11.958
SUI Eyer Alexandra 29 15.248
SLO Sustersic Tina 29 15.7
USA Miller Delaney 31 15.297
ECU Rosero Carolina 31 16.202
SUI Choong Katherine 33 17.493
FRA Serrière Julia 33 16.956
RUS Chereshneva Yana 35 17.861
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 35 18.439
UKR Ostapenko Alena 37 19.209
CHN Renqing Lamu 37 19.494
CZE Svobodova Tereza 39 19.487
RUS Terenteva Galina 39 19.583
CHI Langbehn Soho 41 20.445
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 41 20.748
ISR Kremer Valeri 43 21.477
TPE Lee Hung Ying 43 21.477
CHN Pan Xuhua 43 20.616
NOR Midtboe Hannah 46 21.749
USA Kiersch Michaela 47 23.917
ECU Rojas Andrea 47 23.495
BRA Cardoso Janine 49 24.372
UKR Shurubor Olena 49 25.739
UKR BUD Gusaim Oleksandra 51 26.192
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 51 24.536
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 53 26.981
THA Tunyavanich Puntarika 53 24.98
BUL Georgieva Maria 55 27.24
CRO Gilic Barbara 55 26.458
COL Avellaneda Marcela 57 28.46
USA Wilson Tegan 57 28.496
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 59 29.249
AZE HUSEYNOVA KONUL 59 30.496
AZE SULTANOVA AYSEL 59 30.496
KAZ Iskakova Aliya 62 31.249
BLR Fedarkevich Sviatlana 63 31.749
AZE SEFEROVA SIMA 64 33.249
AZE Mammadova Reyhan 65 33.749
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final 2. Qualification Qualification
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 1 3t4 3b4 2t5 4b7 5t7 5b7
RUS Iakovleva Olga 2 3t6 3b6 2t4 3b4 4t7 4b7
AUT Stöhr Anna 3 2t3 4b9 3t4 4b4 5t7 5b7
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 4 2t3 3b5 2t2 4b4 4t9 4b8
KOR Kim Jain 5 2t3 2b3 3t8 4b10 4t8 4b8
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 6 2t4 3b5 2t3 4b5 5t8 5b8
SUI Klingler Petra 7 2t5 4b9 5t7 5b7
AUT Bacher Barbara 8 2t5 3b6 4t7 4b7
USA Puccio Alex 9 1t2 4b9 5t6 5b6
GER Wurm Juliane 10 1t2 3b5 4t6 4b6
FRA Le Neve Melissa 11 1t2 3b6 5t8 5b8
GER Retschy Monika 12 1t2 3b8 4t8 5b13
RUS Chereshneva Yana 13 1t3 4b8 5t14 5b13
AUT Saurwein Katharina 14 1t3 4b11 5t16 5b13
RUS Bibik Olga 15 1t3 3b5 4t7 5b13
NOR Midtboe Hannah 16 1t3 2b4 5t12 5b11
ITA Lavarda Jenny 17 1t3 2b5 4t16 4b15
USA Payne Angela 18 1t7 4b13 4t11 5b12
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 19 1t11 4b17 3t5 3b5
RUS Gallyamova Anna 20 0t 4b14 5t7 5b6
CHI Langbehn Soho 21 3t7 4b15
GBR Whittaker Katy 21 4t9 5b14
ISR Kremer Valeri 23 4t18 5b20
GBR Merrick Diane 23 3t8 3b8
SUI Eyer Alexandra 25 3t3 4b5
ESP Martin Sancho Berta 25 3t9 5b22
UKR Shalagina Olga 27 3t4 3b4
SUI Stotz Rebekka 27 3t10 4b11
AUT Bacher Sabine 29 3t10 3b9
BEL CAULIER Chloé 29 3t5 3b4
RUS Abramchuk Yulia 31 3t5 3b5
USA Asher Elizabeth 31 3t11 4b18
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 33 3t7 3b7
TPE Lee Hung Ying 33 2t4 4b24
CHN Pan Xuhua 35 2t5 2b3
NED Zijlstra Vera 35 3t10 4b13
SWE Ebler Daniela 37 2t7 4b14
GBR Peet Gill 37 3t15 5b20
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 39 2t7 4b15
CZE Ruzickova Petra 39 2t3 4b10
CZE Nevelikova Karolina 41 2t4 3b4
SUI Piola Anouk 41 2t9 3b10
FIN Jaakkola Eevi 43 1t1 2b2
CZE Rajfova Silvie 43 2t5 3b7
USA Miller Delaney 45 1t2 2b3
ECU Rosero Carolina 45 2t5 2b3
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 47 2t5 2b4
BRA Shiraiwa Thais Makino 47 1t2 2b10
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 49 2t5 2b5
GBR Haldenby Helen 49 1t2 1b1
CHN Renqing Lamu 49 1t2 1b1
SUI Schwab Tabea 52 2t6 3b7
CAN Drager Kelly 53 0t 2b3
FIN Laitinen Anna 53 1t1 3b7
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 53 0t 2b3
BUL Garbova Petya 56 1t1 2b5
COL Avellaneda Marcela 57 0t 1b1
CRO Gilic Barbara 57 1t2 2b2
BUL Gordeeva Mila 57 0t 1b1
AZE SULTANOVA AYSEL 57 0t 1b1
THA Tunyavanich Puntarika 61 1t4 2b5
BLR Fedarkevich Sviatlana 62 0t 1b1
UKR Shurubor Olena 62 0t 1b1
AZE HUSEYNOVA KONUL 64 0t 1b3
AZE Mammadova Reyhan 65 0t 0b
AZE SEFEROVA SIMA 65 0t 0b
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final 2. Qualification Qualification
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 1 4t9 4b6 3t9 4b10 5t7 5b5
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 2 3t3 3b3 3t6 3b5 5t8 5b6
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 3 3t4 3b4 3t10 3b8 5t10 5b5
CAN McColl Sean 4 3t5 3b5 3t8 4b8 5t8 5b8
GER Hojer Jan 5 2t2 3b3 3t6 3b4 4t9 5b9
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 6 2t3 2b2 2t3 3b4 5t7 5b6
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 7 2t3 3b5 5t6 5b6
RUS Kozlov Victor 8 2t7 3b5 3t3 4b4
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 9 2t9 3b9 5t11 5b10
MEX Huerta Mauricio 10 2t9 3b10 4t7 5b7
GER Tauporn Thomas 11 2t18 3b19 5t8 5b7
SUI Lachat Cédric 12 1t1 3b7 5t9 5b7
SLO Becan Klemen 13 1t2 3b8 4t5 5b6
RUS Novitskiy Yury 14 1t2 3b10 4t13 5b10
JPN Hori Tsukuru 15 1t3 3b7 5t8 5b7
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 16 1t3 2b4 5t8 5b7
LAT Rugens Rolands 17 1t6 2b7 3t3 4b4
GBR Feehally Edward 18 0t 3b17 4t12 5b9
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 19 0t 2b7 4t6 4b5
KOR Park Jihwan 20 0t 1b1 4t5 5b9
FRA Bonder Jeremy 21 0t 1b4 4t8 5b9
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 22 4t8 5b7
GER Baumann Jonas 23 3t4 4b5
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 23 4t8 4b6
ESP TARRAZONA GASQUE Ignasi 23 3t4 4b5
ESP Macias Matutano Bruno 26 4t9 4b7
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 27 3t5 4b6
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 27 4t11 5b13
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 29 3t5 4b7
USA Traversi Carlo 29 4t14 5b13
SLO Kruder Jernej 31 3t6 5b8
JPN SHIMIZU Atsushi 31 3t3 4b4
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 33 3t4 5b8
ITA Preti Lucas 33 3t6 4b8
FRA Caleyron Thomas 35 3t5 5b6
NED de Leeuw Nicky 35 2t2 5b5
SWE Andersson Daniel 37 2t2 4b8
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 37 3t5 4b10
SUI Hemund Kevin 39 3t5 3b4
NED Nieuwenhuijs. Michiel 39 2t3 5b8
GBR Barrans David 41 3t6 4b5
CZE Jeliga Jan 41 2t3 3b4
MAS Bokhari Hafzanizam 43 2t4 5b11
FIN Gullsten Anthony 43 3t7 4b6
GER Conrad Mathias 45 3t7 4b9
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 45 2t5 5b13
SUI Blaser Benjamin 47 3t7 3b5
SUI Sommer Remo 47 2t6 5b11
DEN Arnel Iisager Bjørn 49 2t6 4b7
CZE Nevelik Ondrej 49 3t9 4b10
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 51 2t2 5b20
CZE Stranik Martin 51 2t6 4b8
POL Bunsch Piotr 53 2t6 3b5
GBR Partridge Jonathan 53 2t2 4b12
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 55 2t2 3b4
VEN Escobar Manuel 55 2t7 4b9
FIN Johansonn Anton 55 2t2 3b4
BRA Nicoloso Pedro Ferreira 58 2t13 4b14
CAN Lazure Sebastien 59 2t3 4b6
USA Pringle Ethan 59 1t1 5b12
JPN OZAWA Shinta 61 1t1 4b7
POL Romanowski Aleksander 61 2t3 3b9
SVK Svub Matej 63 2t3 2b2
GBR Watson Adam 63 1t1 4b9
USA Geiman Austin 65 2t4 5b13
KOR KIM Jabee 65 1t1 3b3
GBR Garden James 67 2t4 4b7
POL Glowka Jakub 67 1t1 3b4
BEL Fernandez Raphael 69 2t4 2b2
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 69 1t1 3b5
MAS Abu Hassan Khairul Hafiz 71 2t5 4b9
BEL Farcy Nicolas 71 1t1 2b2
LTU Petrasiunas Vilimantas 73 2t5 3b7
BUL Petrov Nikola 73 1t1 2b3
KOR SEO SUNGBO 73 1t1 2b3
KOR Kim Hanwool 76 2t5 3b9
POL Jodlowski Jakub 77 1t1 4b13
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 77 1t1 2b7
CHI Gaona Lucas 79 1t1 3b5
BUL Lalov Boyko 79 1t2 4b8
SVK Svub Ondrej 79 1t1 3b5
BUL Garbov Kalin 82 1t3 3b3
ROU DRAGOI Victor 83 0t 3b4
USA Gifford Joseph 83 1t1 2b5
RSA De Charmony Benjamin 85 0t 3b7
BEL Mathieu Nicolas 85 1t1 2b7
USA PUccio Shane 87 0t 3b8
CAN Sopeju Ayodele 87 1t2 3b8
NED Busker Hans 89 0t 2b3
BUL Kolevski Emiliyan 89 1t2 2b3
MEX Mora Pariente Eduardo 89 1t2 2b3
CRC Ftis Aziz 92 0t 2b4
SIN CHOO WENG KHIT, ADRIEL 93 0t 1b1
MEX Lopez Montull Diego 93 0t 1b1
POR Neres André 93 1t2 1b1
ARG Saikin David Leandro 96 1t3 3b6
INA Jaelolo Aspar 97 0t 1b2
LAT Krasanovs Jurijs 97 1t3 2b5
ECU Quinteros Andres 99 1t5 1b1
SVK Šeliga Marián 99 0t 1b4
KOR Cho Seungwoon 101 0t 2b2
AUS Hyland Callum 101 0t 2b2
CRO Kramaric Nikola 101 0t 1b5
MKD Serafimovski Kire 104 0t 1b6
AZE Safarov Gulbala 105 0t 0b
GEO Gabuldani Giorgi 105 0t 0b
AZE ISRAFILOV ILHAM 105 0t 0b
GEO Kvitsiani Almatsgir 105 0t 0b
BIH Mulaosmanovic Salih 105 0t 0b
MKD Naunov Vanco 105 0t 0b
SVK Ravas Juraj 105 0t 2b4
BIH Sivro Paso 112 0t 2b12
AZE TAGIZADE CINGIZ 113 0t 1b5
AZE IBADOV BABEK 114 0t 0b
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final petite Final 1/2 Final 1/4 Final 1/8 Final Qualification
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 7.33 6.49 6.78 6.69 6.10
CZE Hroza Libor 2 8.98 6.80 8.87 7.28 6.00
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 3 7.68 fall 6.61 7.17 6.70
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 4 fall fall 6.86 6.89 6.70
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 5 6.77 7.06 6.70
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 6 7.37 6.71 6.50
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 7 fall 7.27 6.60
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 8 fall 6.59 6.50
POL Swirk Lukasz 9 7.18 6.80
ITA Gontero Leonardo 10 7.21 6.50
SIN CHOO WENG KHIT, ADRIEL 11 7.31 6.70
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 12 7.89 6.80
POL Dzienski Marcin 13 7.96 6.50
UKR Yurko Oleksiy 14 8.20 6.70
VEN Escobar Manuel 15 fall 6.70
RUS Abdrakhmanov Sergey 16 fall 6.40
FRA Mawem Bassa 17 6.90
CHN Zhong Lincai 17 6.90
UKR Barkovskyy Sergiy 19 7.00
KAZ Bokanov Sayat 19 7.00
INA Jaelolo Aspar 19 7.00
ECU Estevez Isaac 22 7.10
UKR Zinchenko Volodymyr 22 7.10
UKR Kytaiko Andrii 24 7.40
FRA Moro Guillaume 24 7.40
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 26 7.70
SUI Grichting Gian-Luca 27 7.90
VEN Nieves Josmar 27 7.90
FRA LE COUSTER Yoann 29 8.00
ECU Quinteros Andres 30 8.20
HUN Komondi Csaba 31 8.50
ECU Pazmino Andres 31 8.50
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 33 8.60
KOR Cho Seungwoon 34 9.20
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 34 9.20
USA Labarge Dominic 36 9.30
USA Boyd Julian 37 9.50
USA Andrews- Jubelt Charles 38 9.70
GER Tauporn Thomas 38 9.70
GEO JANKHOTELI Giga 40 10.70
USA PUccio Shane 40 10.70
LAT Rugens Rolands 42 10.90
CAN McColl Sean 43 11.20
KOR Kim Hanwool 44 11.80
SUI Lachat Cédric 45 12.60
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 46 14.00
CYP Ioannou Denis 47 15.00
SLO Becan Klemen 48 16.30
AZE TAGIZADE CINGIZ 48 16.30
AZE ISRAFILOV ILHAM 50 27.50
PER Quintana Jaime Hendrik 51 30.70
AZE IBADOV BABEK 52 fall
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 52 fall
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 52 fall
KAZ MOLCHANOV Alexey 52 fall
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 Final 1/4 Final 1/8 Final Qualification
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 1 8.37 8.48 8.67 9.07 8.60
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 2 fall 8.56 8.80 9.30 8.80
RUS Titova Natalia 3 9.22 8.98 10.16 9.47 9.00
RUS Polekhina Kseniya 4 9.24 9.11 9.32 9.76 9.00
POL Ropek Edyta 5 8.90 9.77 9.30
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 6 8.92 9.02 9.10
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 7 10.33 8.98 8.90
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 8 11.67 9.87 9.00
FRA Jaubert Anouck 9 9.65 9.30
POL Prokopiuk Monika 10 10.10 9.80
AUT Pichler Stefanie 11 10.15 9.90
RUS Krasavina Mariia 12 10.63 9.00
FRA Heitz Margot 13 13.05 10.10
POL Buczek Klaudia 14 fall 9.40
CHN wang yang 15 fall 10.10
AUT Elmer Alexandra 16 fall 10.19
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 17 10.20
CHN He Cuilian 18 10.40
UKR Savisko Anastasiya 18 10.40
VEN Blanco Lucelia 20 10.50
AUT Lach Nina 21 10.90
UKR Marenych Alla 22 11.30
SUI Klingler Petra 23 11.40
TPE Lee Hung Ying 24 11.50
ECU Rojas Andrea 25 11.70
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 26 11.80
UKR Kolokovska Anna 27 12.00
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 28 12.50
KAZ Soboleva Yevgeniya 28 12.50
UKR Shymkova Anastasia 30 12.60
RUS Tsyganova Anna 31 12.80
UKR Ustimenko Mariya 31 12.80
USA Miller Delaney 33 13.30
USA Rogan Danielle 34 13.50
SVK Korcova Lucia 35 14.30
SVK Korcova Simona 36 14.70
KAZ Iskakova Aliya 37 15.30
ECU Rosero Carolina 37 15.30
BUL Georgieva Maria 39 16.20
SUI Stotz Rebekka 40 16.80
KOR Kim Jain 41 17.70
AUT Bacher Barbara 42 20.60
ITA Lavarda Jenny 43 20.80
ISR Kremer Valeri 44 23.30
AZE HUSEYNOVA KONUL 45 34.60
AZE SULTANOVA AYSEL 46 65.00
AZE Mammadova Reyhan 47 fall
AZE SEFEROVA SIMA 47 fall
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification Group A 1. Qualification Group A
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top 1. Top 1.
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top 1. Top 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top 1. Top 1.
JPN AMMA Sachi 4 28 8. Top 1.
FRA Ballet Thomas 5 Top 1. 35+ 8.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 6 26+ 9. Top 1.
KOR Park Jihwan 7 Top 1. 34+ 14.
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 8 25+ 12. Top 1.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 9 26+ 9. 37 7.
KOR Min Hyunbin 10 32 6. 35 12.
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 11 31+ 7. 31+ 18.
SLO Becan Klemen 12 25+ 12. 35+ 8.
KOR KIM Jabee 12 25+ 12. 35+ 8.
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 12 25+ 12. 35+ 8.
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 15 26+ 9. 34+ 14.
SLO Raztresen Jure 16 24+ 20. 35 12.
NED Schellingerh. Elko 17 25+ 12. 32 17.
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 18 25+ 12. 29 22.
AUT Rudigier Max 19 25+ 12. 28+ 24.
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 19 25+ 12. 28+ 24.
ITA Reffo Silvio 21 21+ 26. 34+ 14.
UKR Mardashov Anton 22 24 21. 31+ 18.
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 23 24 21. 29 22.
POR Neres André 24 21+ 26. 30+ 20.
FIN Gullsten Anthony 25 21+ 26. 29+ 21.
USA Pringle Ethan 26 24 21. 28+ 24.
MAS Abu Hassan Khairul Hafiz 27 22 25. 28+ 24.
KOR Kim Hanwool 28 24 21. 21+ 34.
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 29 21 30. 25+ 30.
NOR Nilssen John Henry 30 20+ 31. 26 29.
BUL Lalov Boyko 31 18+ 36. 28+ 24.
CHI Gaona Lucas 32 20+ 31. 22+ 33.
CRO Kramaric Nikola 33 21+ 26. 16+ 38.
USA Gifford Joseph 34 20+ 31. 18+ 36.
ESP Rull Flores Gerard 35 19+ 34. 20+ 35.
BEL Lis Jurgen 36 15+ 39. 25 31.
UKR Gusak Igor 37 15+ 39. 24 32.
RSA De Charmony Benjamin 38 19 35. 16+ 38.
USA PUccio Shane 39 18+ 36. 16+ 38.
ECU Pazmino Andres 40 15+ 39. 18+ 36.
CZE Rozek Michal 41 16+ 38. 16+ 38.
PER Quintana Jaime Hendrik 42 15+ 39. 12+ 42.
ARG Saikin David Leandro 42 15+ 39. 12+ 42.
GEO Gabuldani Giorgi 44 12+ 45. 12+ 42.
MKD Serafimovski Kire 45 12 46. 12+ 42.
CRC Ftis Aziz 46 15 44. 5 47.
GEO Kvitsiani Almatsgir 46 9+ 47. 12+ 42.
AZE IBADOV BABEK 48 5 48. 4+ 48.
AZE ISRAFILOV ILHAM 49 5 48. 4 49.
GBR Hamer Edward 50
GEO Mitaishvili Lasha 50
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification Group A 1. Qualification Group A
AUT Eiter Angela 1 Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top 1. Top 1.
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Röck Magdalena 5 39+ 5. Top 1.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 6 37+ 7. Top 1.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 7 38+ 6. 38 9.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 8 34 8. 38+ 8.
SWE Söderlund Matilda 9 27 17. Top 1.
AUT Bacher Barbara 10 33+ 9. 36+ 11.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 10 33+ 9. 36+ 11.
NED van Bergen Nikki 10 33+ 9. 36+ 11.
FRA Michelard Laura 13 30 16. 38 9.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 14 33+ 9. 29+ 16.
SLO Sustersic Tina 15 31 14. 29+ 16.
ECU Rosero Carolina 16 27 17. 30+ 15.
FRA Serrière Julia 17 24 23. 36+ 11.
RUS Chereshneva Yana 18 31 14. 20+ 20.
CHN Renqing Lamu 19 25 20. 27+ 19.
RUS Terenteva Galina 20 31+ 13. 13+ 29.
CHI Langbehn Soho 21 26 19. 20+ 20.
CHN Pan Xuhua 22 22 25. 29+ 16.
NOR Midtboe Hannah 23 24+ 21. 20+ 20.
USA Kiersch Michaela 24 20+ 26. 20+ 20.
BRA Cardoso Janine 25 19+ 27. 20+ 20.
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 26 24+ 21. 15 28.
THA Tunyavanich Puntarika 27 22+ 24. 17+ 26.
CRO Gilic Barbara 28 17 28. 19+ 25.
COL Avellaneda Marcela 29 12+ 30. 16+ 27.
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 30 16 29. 13+ 29.
KAZ Iskakova Aliya 31 9+ 31. 12+ 31.
BLR Fedarkevich Sviatlana 32 9+ 31. 11+ 32.
AZE SEFEROVA SIMA 33 6 33. 6 33.
AZE Mammadova Reyhan 34 3+ 34. 6 33.
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification Group B 1. Qualification Group B
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top 1. Top 1.
SUI Lachat Cédric 1 Top 1. Top 1.
CZE Ondra Adam 1 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top 1. Top 1.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 5 35+ 10. Top 1.
FRA Romain Manuel 6 Top 1. 35+ 7.
NED Verhoeven Jorg 6 Top 1. 35+ 7.
AUT Lechner Mario 8 Top 1. 34.5+ 11.
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 9 32+ 16. Top 1.
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 10 Top 1. 34+ 13.
GER Tauporn Thomas 11 Top 1. 32+ 14.
SLO Primozic Urban 12 35+ 10. 35+ 7.
SLO Skofic Domen 12 35+ 10. 35+ 7.
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 14 33+ 14. 34.5+ 11.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 15 32+ 16. 31 15.
JPN WATANABE Kazuma 16 33 15. 25+ 18.
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 17 35 13. 24+ 24.
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 18 28+ 23. 28 16.
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 19 31+ 18. 25+ 18.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 19 31+ 18. 25+ 18.
RUS Kaurov Ivan 21 28+ 23. 27+ 17.
MEX Huerta Mauricio 22 31 22. 25+ 18.
KOR Cho Seungwoon 23 28+ 23. 25+ 18.
CHI Ravanal Tomas 24 31+ 18. 24+ 24.
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 24 31+ 18. 24+ 24.
NED Ngo Truong 26 25+ 28. 25 23.
BUL Garbov Kalin 27 27+ 26. 24+ 24.
BLR Shaferov Sergei 28 25+ 28. 24+ 24.
CZE Binter Tomas 29 25+ 28. 23 30.
UKR Dzyubyak Yuriy 30 27 27. 20+ 33.
KOR SEO SUNGBO 31 25+ 28. 22 31.
SWE Högström Magnus 32 25 32. 21+ 32.
GBR Barrans David 33 19+ 43. 24+ 24.
MAS Bokhari Hafzanizam 34 23+ 33. 19+ 34.
SUI Heiniger Kevin 35 23+ 33. 19 36.
USA Labarge Dominic 36 23+ 33. 18 37.
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 36 23+ 33. 18 37.
SWE Söderin Geir 36 23+ 33. 18 37.
ECU Quinteros Andres 39 23+ 33. 15+ 41.
CZE Cermak Petr 40 23+ 33. 14+ 45.
IND Jalil Ajij 41 19+ 34.
BUL Kolevski Emiliyan 42 23 40. 15 44.
AUS Hyland Callum 43 21 42. 15+ 41.
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 44 19+ 43. 15+ 41.
DEN Arnel Iisager Bjørn 45 21+ 41. 14+ 45.
INA Jaelolo Aspar 46 16 40.
ECU Estevez Isaac 47 18+ 45. 14 47.
MKD Naunov Vanco 48 17 46. 12+ 48.
AZE TAGIZADE CINGIZ 49 6 47. 8+ 49.
AZE Safarov Gulbala 50
MAS SHAFIEE ZUL FADZLI 50
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification Group B 1. Qualification Group B
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Han Seuran 4 45+ 4. Top 1.
AUT Schranz Christine 5 42+ 6. Top 1.
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 6 34+ 9. Top 1.
SLO Vidmar Maja 7 44+ 5. 33+ 9.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 8 36+ 7. 40 7.
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 9 34+ 9. 33+ 9.
AUT Posch Katharina 10 28 14. 34+ 8.
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 11 35+ 8. 20+ 16.
UKR Shalagina Olga 12 34+ 9. 27 12.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 12 34+ 9. 27 12.
SUI Klingler Petra 14 28+ 13. 27+ 11.
SUI Eyer Alexandra 15 26+ 15. 22+ 15.
USA Miller Delaney 16 23+ 17. 27 12.
SUI Choong Katherine 17 23+ 17. 20+ 16.
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 18 23 20. 20+ 16.
UKR Ostapenko Alena 19 23+ 17. 18+ 19.
CZE Svobodova Tereza 20 26+ 15. 17+ 24.
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 21 22 21. 18+ 19.
ISR Kremer Valeri 22 21+ 22. 18+ 19.
TPE Lee Hung Ying 22 21+ 22. 18+ 19.
ECU Rojas Andrea 24 19 24. 18 23.
UKR Shurubor Olena 25 16+ 25. 17 26.
UKR BUD Gusaim Oleksandra 26 12+ 27. 17+ 24.
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 27 14+ 26. 15+ 28.
BUL Georgieva Maria 28 12+ 27. 17 26.
USA Wilson Tegan 29 12+ 27. 11+ 29.
AZE HUSEYNOVA KONUL 30 6 30. 5+ 31.
AZE SULTANOVA AYSEL 30 1+ 31. 6 30.

write to me