STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA > Speed Women's Qualifications


Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA

Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA - Speed Women's Qualifications


23.07.2011 14:30 Saturday 23. July

Gender:
female (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing World Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA
2011-07-15 - 2011-07-24
15.07.2011 12:00Boulder Men's Qualifications
16.07.2011 12:00Boulder Women's Qualifications
17.07.2011 08:30Boulder Women's Semifinals
17.07.2011 12:00Boulder Men's Semifinals
17.07.2011 16:00Boulder Women's Finals
17.07.2011 19:00Boulder Men's Finals
20.07.2011 Lead Women's Qualifications
21.07.2011 Lead Men's Qualifications
22.07.2011 13:30 Fri 22. JulyLead Women's Semifinals
22.07.2011 19:00 Friday 22. JulySpeed Relay Qualifications and Finals
22.07.2011 22:00Lead Women's Finals
23.07.2011 13:00 Saturday 23. JulySpeed Men's Qualifications
23.07.2011 14:30 Saturday 23. July>Speed Women's Qualifications
23.07.2011 16:30 Saturday 23. JulyLead Men's Semifinals
23.07.2011 19:30Speed Women's and Men's Finals
23.07.2011 22:00Lead Men's Finals
24.07.2011 Duel Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
Qualification WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 10.19
RUS Tsyganova Anna 2 10.24
RUS Alekseeva Kseniia 3 10.30
FRA Heitz Margot 3 10.30
CHN He Cuilian 5 10.37
RUS Titova Natalia 6 10.47
ITA Morandi Sara 7 10.50
POL Ropek Edyta 8 10.67
FRA Jaubert Anouck 9 10.70
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 10 10.87
INA Neliwati Evi 11 10.93
VEN Blanco Lucelia 12 11.02
UKR Savisko Anastasiya 13 11.24
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 14 11.28
POL Prokopiuk Monika 15 11.50
UKR BUD Gusaim Oleksandra 16 11.58
POL Buczek Klaudia 17 11.71
CHN Pan Xuhua 18 12.02
UKR Ryepko Olena 19 12.20
SUI Klingler Petra 20 12.28
RUS Yurina Valentina 21 12.37
AUT Pichler Stefanie 22 12.62
GER Haag Isabell 23 12.82
INA Welyanti Santi 24 12.97
USA Riddle Dana 25 13.39
KAZ Bryakina Anastassiya 26 13.59
UKR Kolokovska Anna 27 13.72
INA Wilda Baco Achmad 28 14.03
KAZ Soboleva Yevgeniya 29 14.06
IRI ESMAEILZADEH Farnaz 30 14.19
CHN Renqing Lamu 31 14.71
ITA Facci Michela 32 14.82
SVK Korcova Simona 33 15.60
ECU Rojas Andrea 34 15.69
KAZ Irsaliyeva Dinara 35 15.87
SUI Stotz Rebekka 36 16.53
USA Johnson Alex 37 16.94
USA Miller Delaney 38 17.26
ECU Rosero Carolina 39 17.74
CAN Sethna Elise 40 18.25
AUT Stöhr Anna 41 18.40
HUN Imrei Kata 42 18.49
BUL Georgieva Maria 43 19.19
ITA Lavarda Jenny 44 19.45
USA Metcalf Amelia 45 20.19
AUT Bacher Barbara 46 22.66
SLO Gros Natalija 47 22.89
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 48 24.14
SLO Markovic Mina 49 24.51
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 50 24.85
SUI Eyer Alexandra 51 27.61
USA DiGiulian Sasha 52 43.87
SVK Korcova Lucia 53 fall
GEO Qurdiani Mariam 53 fall
 

write to me