STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA > Speed Women's and Men's Finals


Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA

Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA - Speed Women's and Men's Finals


23.07.2011 19:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing World Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA
2011-07-15 - 2011-07-24
15.07.2011 12:00Boulder Men's Qualifications
16.07.2011 12:00Boulder Women's Qualifications
17.07.2011 08:30Boulder Women's Semifinals
17.07.2011 12:00Boulder Men's Semifinals
17.07.2011 16:00Boulder Women's Finals
17.07.2011 19:00Boulder Men's Finals
20.07.2011 Lead Women's Qualifications
21.07.2011 Lead Men's Qualifications
22.07.2011 13:30 Fri 22. JulyLead Women's Semifinals
22.07.2011 19:00 Friday 22. JulySpeed Relay Qualifications and Finals
22.07.2011 22:00Lead Women's Finals
23.07.2011 13:00 Saturday 23. JulySpeed Men's Qualifications
23.07.2011 14:30 Saturday 23. JulySpeed Women's Qualifications
23.07.2011 16:30 Saturday 23. JulyLead Men's Semifinals
23.07.2011 19:30>Speed Women's and Men's Finals
23.07.2011 22:00Lead Men's Finals
24.07.2011 Duel Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
1/8 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Novikov Ivan 1 6.51
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 6.69
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 6.81
RUS Abdrakhmanov Sergey 1 6.83
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 6.95
CZE Hroza Libor 1 7.28
POL Swirk Lukasz 1 7.32
VEN NOYA ERIK 1 7.55
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 9 6.97
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 10 7.01
KAZ Nigmatulin Alexandr 11 7.26
IRI Toozandehjani Hamidreza 12 7.35
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 13 7.60
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 14 7.83
KAZ Bokanov Sayat 15 8.06
POL Dzienski Marcin 16 fall
1/4 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Novikov Ivan 1 6.51
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 6.67
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 6.68
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 6.74
CZE Hroza Libor 5 6.69
POL Swirk Lukasz 6 6.93
VEN NOYA ERIK 7 9.91
RUS Abdrakhmanov Sergey 8 fall
1/2 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 6.82
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 6.87
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 3 7.66
RUS Novikov Ivan 4 fall
Small final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 6.66
RUS Novikov Ivan 2 fall
Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 6.26
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 2 6.30
1/8 - Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
POL Ropek Edyta 1 9.75
RUS Titova Natalia 1 9.84
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 9.93
RUS Tsyganova Anna 1 10.10
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 1 10.19
RUS Alekseeva Kseniia 1 10.40
CHN He Cuilian 1 10.61
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 1 10.92
POL Prokopiuk Monika 9 10.85
VEN Blanco Lucelia 10 11.08
ITA Morandi Sara 11 11.61
UKR BUD Gusaim Oleksandra 12 11.86
FRA Heitz Margot 13 12.11
FRA Jaubert Anouck 14 13.91
INA Neliwati Evi 15 fall
UKR Savisko Anastasiya 15 fall
1/4 - Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Tsyganova Anna 1 9.61
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 9.75
CHN He Cuilian 1 10.09
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 1 10.80
POL Ropek Edyta 5 9.77
RUS Alekseeva Kseniia 6 13.11
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 7 fall
RUS Titova Natalia 7 fall
1/2 - Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 9.57
RUS Tsyganova Anna 1 10.18
CHN He Cuilian 3 10.33
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 4 15.06
Small final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 1 11.24
CHN He Cuilian 2 12.61
Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 9.88
RUS Tsyganova Anna 2 11.28

write to me