STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA > Speed Men's Qualifications


Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA

Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA - Speed Men's Qualifications


23.07.2011 13:00 Saturday 23. July

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing World Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA
2011-07-15 - 2011-07-24
15.07.2011 12:00Boulder Men's Qualifications
16.07.2011 12:00Boulder Women's Qualifications
17.07.2011 08:30Boulder Women's Semifinals
17.07.2011 12:00Boulder Men's Semifinals
17.07.2011 16:00Boulder Women's Finals
17.07.2011 19:00Boulder Men's Finals
20.07.2011 Lead Women's Qualifications
21.07.2011 Lead Men's Qualifications
22.07.2011 13:30 Fri 22. JulyLead Women's Semifinals
22.07.2011 19:00 Friday 22. JulySpeed Relay Qualifications and Finals
22.07.2011 22:00Lead Women's Finals
23.07.2011 13:00 Saturday 23. July>Speed Men's Qualifications
23.07.2011 14:30 Saturday 23. JulySpeed Women's Qualifications
23.07.2011 16:30 Saturday 23. JulyLead Men's Semifinals
23.07.2011 19:30Speed Women's and Men's Finals
23.07.2011 22:00Lead Men's Finals
24.07.2011 Duel Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
Qualification MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Abdrakhmanov Sergey 1 6.69
CZE Hroza Libor 2 6.89
CHN ZHONG Qixin 3 7.04
RUS Novikov Ivan 4 7.06
KAZ Bokanov Sayat 5 7.30
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 6 7.39
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 7 7.43
IRI Toozandehjani Hamidreza 8 7.46
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 9 7.75
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 10 7.80
VEN NOYA ERIK 11 7.81
POL Swirk Lukasz 12 7.83
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 13 7.86
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 14 7.89
POL Dzienski Marcin 14 7.89
KAZ Nigmatulin Alexandr 16 7.91
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 17 8.01
INA Abudzar Yulianto 18 8.02
INA Mamiri Tonny 19 8.07
ITA Gontero Leonardo 20 8.18
IRI Mohammadinegad Mohsen 21 8.35
GER Bosler Fabian 22 8.43
KAZ Devyaterikov Nikita 22 8.43
UKR Kytaiko Andrii 24 8.56
GER Bosler Simon 25 8.58
UKR Styenkovyy Maksym 26 8.61
ECU Quinteros Andres 27 8.64
KAZ MOLCHANOV Alexey 28 8.66
UKR Osipov Maksym 29 8.69
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 30 8.70
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 31 8.89
INA Galar Pandu Asmoro 32 9.04
RUS Nigmanov Zufar 33 9.12
HUN Gál Bence 34 9.18
ITA Sirotti Michel 35 9.50
HUN Gál Máté 36 9.61
USA Levin Josh 37 9.76
USA Pouliopoulos Alek 38 10.04
ECU Estevez Isaac 39 10.11
CHN Zhang Yuhang 40 10.26
LAT Rugens Rolands 41 10.46
INA Aan Aviansyah 42 10.54
GER Tauporn Thomas 43 10.56
AUT Rudigier Max 44 10.58
USA Johnson Alex 45 10.75
HUN Molnar Gergõ 46 10.88
GER Porscha Maximilian 47 10.92
HUN Komondi Csaba 48 11.20
USA PUccio Shane 49 11.56
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 50 11.59
ITA Sirotti Gianluca 51 11.63
ECU Eguez Esteban 52 11.84
CAN McColl Sean 53 13.48
SUI Lachat Cédric 54 13.67
GEO Gabuldani Giorgi 55 13.87
GEO Katsitadze Soso 56 14.73
CRO Morić Krešimir 57 14.77
BEL Lis Jurgen 58 14.91
GEO Mikeladze Erekle 59 15.11
AUT Moosburger Emanuel 60 15.74
SLO Becan Klemen 61 16.26
BEL LIS YANNICK 62 16.81
MKD Naunov Vanco 63 16.99
NOR Olsen Eirik Birkelund 64 17.57
GBR Parry Gareth 65 19.50
NZL Pugh- Williams Mark 66 20.00
PER MATA VELASQUEZ Andrey 67 20.21
NOR Midtboe Magnus 68 21.31
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 69 31.08
VEN Escobar Manuel 70 fall
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 70 fall
CZE Micka Martin 70 fall
CZE Ondra Adam 70 fall
 

write to me