STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA > Lead Women's Semifinals


Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA

Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA - Lead Women's Semifinals


22.07.2011 13:30 Fri 22. July

Gender:
female (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing World Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA
2011-07-15 - 2011-07-24
15.07.2011 12:00Boulder Men's Qualifications
16.07.2011 12:00Boulder Women's Qualifications
17.07.2011 08:30Boulder Women's Semifinals
17.07.2011 12:00Boulder Men's Semifinals
17.07.2011 16:00Boulder Women's Finals
17.07.2011 19:00Boulder Men's Finals
20.07.2011 Lead Women's Qualifications
21.07.2011 Lead Men's Qualifications
22.07.2011 13:30 Fri 22. July>Lead Women's Semifinals
22.07.2011 19:00 Friday 22. JulySpeed Relay Qualifications and Finals
22.07.2011 22:00Lead Women's Finals
23.07.2011 13:00 Saturday 23. JulySpeed Men's Qualifications
23.07.2011 14:30 Saturday 23. JulySpeed Women's Qualifications
23.07.2011 16:30 Saturday 23. JulyLead Men's Semifinals
23.07.2011 19:30Speed Women's and Men's Finals
23.07.2011 22:00Lead Men's Finals
24.07.2011 Duel Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1
CZE Tereza Svobodova Take a snapshot of Tereza Svobodova
>
FRA Julia Serrière Take a snapshot of Julia Serrière
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
FRA Marine Thévenet Take a snapshot of Marine Thévenet
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
SUI Katherine Choong Take a snapshot of Katherine Choong
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
UKR Olga Shalagina Take a snapshot of Olga Shalagina
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
SLO Natalija Gros Take a snapshot of Natalija Gros
>
USA Sasha DiGiulian Take a snapshot of Sasha DiGiulian
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
SUI Alexandra Eyer Take a snapshot of Alexandra Eyer
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
FRA Caroline Ciavaldini Take a snapshot of Caroline Ciavaldini
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
AUT Angela Eiter Take a snapshot of Angela Eiter
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
 
Result
1/2 Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 56-
AUT Röck Magdalena 2 53-
AUT Ernst Johanna 3 52-
AUT Eiter Angela 4 51-
AUT Posch Katharina 5 49+
SLO Markovic Mina 6 49-
AUT Schranz Christine 7 47+
USA DiGiulian Sasha 8 47-
SUI Eyer Alexandra 9 46-
RUS Chereshneva Yana 10 45-
SLO Gros Natalija 11 44-
SLO Vidmar Maja 11 44-
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 13 43
ITA Lavarda Jenny 14 43-
FRA Durif Charlotte 15 42-
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 16 41
KOR Han Seuran 17 40+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 18 40
UKR Shalagina Olga 19 40-
AUT Bacher Barbara 20 39-
FRA Janicot Hélène 20 39-
FRA Serrière Julia 22 36-
FRA Thévenet Marine 22 36-
SUI Choong Katherine 24 31-
SUI Stotz Rebekka 24 31-
CZE Svobodova Tereza 26 21-
 

write to me