STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA > Lead Women's Qualifications


Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA

Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA - Lead Women's Qualifications


20.07.2011

Gender:
female (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing World Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA
2011-07-15 - 2011-07-24
15.07.2011 12:00Boulder Men's Qualifications
16.07.2011 12:00Boulder Women's Qualifications
17.07.2011 08:30Boulder Women's Semifinals
17.07.2011 12:00Boulder Men's Semifinals
17.07.2011 16:00Boulder Women's Finals
17.07.2011 19:00Boulder Men's Finals
20.07.2011 >Lead Women's Qualifications
21.07.2011 Lead Men's Qualifications
22.07.2011 13:30 Fri 22. JulyLead Women's Semifinals
22.07.2011 19:00 Friday 22. JulySpeed Relay Qualifications and Finals
22.07.2011 22:00Lead Women's Finals
23.07.2011 13:00 Saturday 23. JulySpeed Men's Qualifications
23.07.2011 14:30 Saturday 23. JulySpeed Women's Qualifications
23.07.2011 16:30 Saturday 23. JulyLead Men's Semifinals
23.07.2011 19:30Speed Women's and Men's Finals
23.07.2011 22:00Lead Men's Finals
24.07.2011 Duel Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1
CAN Elise Sethna Take a snapshot of Elise Sethna
>
USA Dana Riddle Take a snapshot of Dana Riddle
>
ITA Manuela Valsecchi Take a snapshot of Manuela Valsecchi
>
ARG Maria Sol Montepeluso Take a snapshot of Maria Sol Montepeluso
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
SUI Amanda Rohner Take a snapshot of Amanda Rohner
>
ECU Andrea Rojas Take a snapshot of Andrea Rojas
>
SLO Natalija Gros Take a snapshot of Natalija Gros
>
CHN Lamu Renqing Take a snapshot of Lamu Renqing
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
>
BRA Janine Cardoso Take a snapshot of Janine Cardoso
>
FRA Alizée DUFRAISSE Take a snapshot of Alizée DUFRAISSE
>
IRI Elnaz Rekabi Take a snapshot of Elnaz Rekabi
>
USA Alex Johnson Take a snapshot of Alex Johnson
>
MEX Claudia Maldonado Take a snapshot of Claudia Maldonado
>
USA Sasha DiGiulian Take a snapshot of Sasha DiGiulian
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
UKR Olga Medvedieva Take a snapshot of Olga Medvedieva
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
GBR Karen Varga Take a snapshot of Karen Varga
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
FRA Julia Serrière Take a snapshot of Julia Serrière
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
CHN Xuhua Pan Take a snapshot of Xuhua Pan
>
RSA Candice Bagley Take a snapshot of Candice Bagley
>
USA Delaney Miller Take a snapshot of Delaney Miller
>
CRO Tamara Zulim Take a snapshot of Tamara Zulim
>
HUN Andrea Brigitta Szekely Take a snapshot of Andrea Brigitta Szekely
>
SUI Katherine Choong Take a snapshot of Katherine Choong
>
ISR Valeri Kremer Take a snapshot of Valeri Kremer
>
USA Michaela Kiersch Take a snapshot of Michaela Kiersch
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
Members / Routes ? F4
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
SUI Alexandra Eyer Take a snapshot of Alexandra Eyer
>
ECU Carolina Rosero Take a snapshot of Carolina Rosero
>
POR Kimie Kon Take a snapshot of Kimie Kon
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
UKR Alena Ostapenko Take a snapshot of Alena Ostapenko
>
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
>
RUS Galina Terenteva Take a snapshot of Galina Terenteva
>
KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
>
RUS Maria Bolgova Take a snapshot of Maria Bolgova
>
CZE Tereza Svobodova Take a snapshot of Tereza Svobodova
>
ITA Sara Avoscan Take a snapshot of Sara Avoscan
>
USA Emily Harrington Take a snapshot of Emily Harrington
>
INA Baco Achmad Wilda Take a snapshot of Baco Achmad Wilda
>
HON Annie A Córdova A Take a snapshot of Annie A Córdova A
>
TUR Evren Karadağ Take a snapshot of Evren Karadağ
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
ESP HELENA Aleman Sobrino Take a snapshot of HELENA Aleman Sobrino
>
BRA Thais Makino Shiraiwa Take a snapshot of Thais Makino Shiraiwa
>
UKR Olga Kulish Take a snapshot of Olga Kulish
>
AUT Angela Eiter Take a snapshot of Angela Eiter
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
RUS Anna Gallyamova Take a snapshot of Anna Gallyamova
>
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
>
TUR Gurgel Ozver Take a snapshot of Gurgel Ozver
>
FRA Marine Thévenet Take a snapshot of Marine Thévenet
>
FRA Caroline Ciavaldini Take a snapshot of Caroline Ciavaldini
>
UKR Olga Shalagina Take a snapshot of Olga Shalagina
>
SUI Christina Schmid Take a snapshot of Christina Schmid
>
TUR Gamez Cirik Take a snapshot of Gamez Cirik
>
KAZ Tamara Kuznetsova Take a snapshot of Tamara Kuznetsova
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
KAZ Anastassiya Bryakina Take a snapshot of Anastassiya Bryakina
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
CZE Lucie Hrozova Take a snapshot of Lucie Hrozova
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
1. Qualification Group A WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
AUT Schranz Christine 1 Top
SLO Vidmar Maja 5 43-
AUT Bacher Barbara 6 42+
SUI Choong Katherine 7 41-
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 7 41-
SUI Stotz Rebekka 9 39
USA DiGiulian Sasha 10 39-
SLO Gros Natalija 10 39-
JPN ODA Momoka 12 38-
AUT Stöhr Anna 12 38-
FRA Janicot Hélène 14 36
FRA Serrière Julia 14 36
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 16 32-
NED van Bergen Nikki 16 32-
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 18 30
ITA Valsecchi Manuela 19 30-
USA Riddle Dana 20 29+
USA Johnson Alex 21 29-
CHN Renqing Lamu 21 29-
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 23 28-
SUI Rohner Amanda 23 28-
USA Miller Delaney 25 27
ISR Kremer Valeri 26 26
CHN Pan Xuhua 27 24-
ECU Rojas Andrea 27 24-
UKR Medvedieva Olga 29 22
IRI Rekabi Elnaz 29 22
GBR Varga Karen 29 22
CRO Zulim Tamara 32 21+
USA Kiersch Michaela 33 21-
MEX Maldonado Claudia 34 20+
BRA Cardoso Janine 35 18-
CAN Sethna Elise 36 17-
RSA Bagley Candice 37 12+
ARG Montepeluso Maria Sol 38 6-
2. Qualification Group B WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Chereshneva Yana 1 Top
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 1 Top
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
AUT Eiter Angela 1 Top
SUI Eyer Alexandra 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 1 Top
KOR Han Seuran 7 45
ITA Lavarda Jenny 8 42+
UKR Shalagina Olga 9 42-
CZE Svobodova Tereza 9 42-
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 11 38-
RUS Gallyamova Anna 11 38-
SLO Markovic Mina 11 38-
FRA Thévenet Marine 11 38-
UKR Ostapenko Alena 15 36+
RUS Terenteva Galina 15 36+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 17 36-
ITA Avoscan Sara 18 35
ESP Aleman Sobrino HELENA 19 34
KOR Sa Sol 20 34-
USA Harrington Emily 21 30-
ECU Rosero Carolina 21 30-
INA Wilda Baco Achmad 21 30-
CZE Hrozova Lucie 24 29.5
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 25 29
UKR Kulish Olga 26 25-
SUI Schmid Christina 26 25-
RUS Bolgova Maria 28 24
BRA Shiraiwa Thais Makino 29 23
TUR Karadağ Evren 30 22-
TUR Ozver Gurgel 31 19
TUR Cirik Gamez 32 18+
KAZ Bryakina Anastassiya 33 17
POR Kon Kimie 33 17
HON Córdova A Annie A 35 13-

write to me