STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA > Lead Men's Semifinals


Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA

Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA - Lead Men's Semifinals


23.07.2011 16:30 Saturday 23. July

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing World Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA
2011-07-15 - 2011-07-24
15.07.2011 12:00Boulder Men's Qualifications
16.07.2011 12:00Boulder Women's Qualifications
17.07.2011 08:30Boulder Women's Semifinals
17.07.2011 12:00Boulder Men's Semifinals
17.07.2011 16:00Boulder Women's Finals
17.07.2011 19:00Boulder Men's Finals
20.07.2011 Lead Women's Qualifications
21.07.2011 Lead Men's Qualifications
22.07.2011 13:30 Fri 22. JulyLead Women's Semifinals
22.07.2011 19:00 Friday 22. JulySpeed Relay Qualifications and Finals
22.07.2011 22:00Lead Women's Finals
23.07.2011 13:00 Saturday 23. JulySpeed Men's Qualifications
23.07.2011 14:30 Saturday 23. JulySpeed Women's Qualifications
23.07.2011 16:30 Saturday 23. July>Lead Men's Semifinals
23.07.2011 19:30Speed Women's and Men's Finals
23.07.2011 22:00Lead Men's Finals
24.07.2011 Duel Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1
UKR Anton Mardashov Take a snapshot of Anton Mardashov
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
ITA Martino Ischia Take a snapshot of Martino Ischia
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
SLO Matej Sova Take a snapshot of Matej Sova
>
RUS Evgeny Ovchinnikov Take a snapshot of Evgeny Ovchinnikov
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
ESP Eduard Marin Garcia Take a snapshot of Eduard Marin Garcia
>
IRI Davoud Rekabi Take a snapshot of Davoud Rekabi
>
KOR Sangwon Son Take a snapshot of Sangwon Son
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
RUS Evgenii Zazulin Take a snapshot of Evgenii Zazulin
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
UKR Valeriy Kryukov Take a snapshot of Valeriy Kryukov
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
routesathlets
 
Result
1/2 Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
CZE Ondra Adam 3 48-
KOR Min Hyunbin 4 47+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 5 47-
FRA Romain Manuel 6 45
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 7 44+
RUS Ovchinnikov Evgeny 8 44
GER Tauporn Thomas 9 44-
JPN AMMA Sachi 10 43-
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 11 42-
SUI Lachat Cédric 11 42-
CAN McColl Sean 13 41-
FRA Desgranges Romain 14 40.5+
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 14 40.5+
NED Verhoeven Jorg 16 40+
FRA Ballet Thomas 17 40-
FRA Supper Gautier 17 40-
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 19 38
AUT Lechner Mario 20 36-
IRI Rekabi Davoud 21 27
SLO Sova Matej 22 26-
UKR Mardashov Anton 23 25-
KOR Son Sangwon 23 25-
ITA Ischia Martino 25 24.5
SLO Skofic Domen 26 24.5-
 

write to me