STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA > Boulder Women's Qualifications


Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA

Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA - Boulder Women's Qualifications


16.07.2011 12:00

Gender:
female (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing World Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA
2011-07-15 - 2011-07-24
15.07.2011 12:00Boulder Men's Qualifications
16.07.2011 12:00>Boulder Women's Qualifications
17.07.2011 08:30Boulder Women's Semifinals
17.07.2011 12:00Boulder Men's Semifinals
17.07.2011 16:00Boulder Women's Finals
17.07.2011 19:00Boulder Men's Finals
20.07.2011 Lead Women's Qualifications
21.07.2011 Lead Men's Qualifications
22.07.2011 13:30 Fri 22. JulyLead Women's Semifinals
22.07.2011 19:00 Friday 22. JulySpeed Relay Qualifications and Finals
22.07.2011 22:00Lead Women's Finals
23.07.2011 13:00 Saturday 23. JulySpeed Men's Qualifications
23.07.2011 14:30 Saturday 23. JulySpeed Women's Qualifications
23.07.2011 16:30 Saturday 23. JulyLead Men's Semifinals
23.07.2011 19:30Speed Women's and Men's Finals
23.07.2011 22:00Lead Men's Finals
24.07.2011 Duel Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

5

JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Anne-Laure Chevrier Take a snapshot of Anne-Laure Chevrier
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Natalija Gros Take a snapshot of Natalija Gros
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Sabine Bacher Take a snapshot of Sabine Bacher
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Alizée DUFRAISSE Take a snapshot of Alizée DUFRAISSE
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Olga Bibik Take a snapshot of Olga Bibik
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Alexandra Eyer Take a snapshot of Alexandra Eyer
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Tabea Schwab Take a snapshot of Tabea Schwab
>
>
>
>
>
USA Francesca METCALF Take a snapshot of Francesca METCALF
>
>
>
>
>
HUN Andrea Brigitta Szekely Take a snapshot of Andrea Brigitta Szekely
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Elena Chiappa Take a snapshot of Elena Chiappa
>
>
>
>
>
CAN Clarrie Lam Take a snapshot of Clarrie Lam
>
>
>
>
>
CHN Xuhua Pan Take a snapshot of Xuhua Pan
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Atori YASUDA Take a snapshot of Atori YASUDA
>
>
>
>
>
TUR Gurgel Ozver Take a snapshot of Gurgel Ozver
>
>
>
>
>
CRO Tamara Zulim Take a snapshot of Tamara Zulim
>
>
>
>
>
BRA Janine Cardoso Take a snapshot of Janine Cardoso
>
>
>
>
>
ECU Andrea Rojas Take a snapshot of Andrea Rojas
>
>
>
>
>
FIN Eevi Jaakkola Take a snapshot of Eevi Jaakkola
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Anouk Piola Take a snapshot of Anouk Piola
>
>
>
>
>
ECU Carolina Rosero Take a snapshot of Carolina Rosero
>
>
>
>
>
CHN Lamu Renqing Take a snapshot of Lamu Renqing
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Olga Medvedieva Take a snapshot of Olga Medvedieva
>
>
>
>
>
TUR Evren Karadağ Take a snapshot of Evren Karadağ
>
>
>
>
>
RSA Candice Bagley Take a snapshot of Candice Bagley
>
>
>
>
>
POR Kimie Kon Take a snapshot of Kimie Kon
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Olga Kulish Take a snapshot of Olga Kulish
>
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

5

AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Johnson Take a snapshot of Alex Johnson
>
>
>
>
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
>
NED Vera Zijlstra Take a snapshot of Vera Zijlstra
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Olga Shalagina Take a snapshot of Olga Shalagina
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Alexandra Balakireva Take a snapshot of Alexandra Balakireva
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Anna Gallyamova Take a snapshot of Anna Gallyamova
>
>
>
>
>
USA Angela Payne Take a snapshot of Angela Payne
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Diane Merrick Take a snapshot of Diane Merrick
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Alexandra Ladurner Take a snapshot of Alexandra Ladurner
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
>
CAN Elise Sethna Take a snapshot of Elise Sethna
>
>
>
>
>
USA Dana Riddle Take a snapshot of Dana Riddle
>
>
>
>
>
KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Karolina Nevelikova Take a snapshot of Karolina Nevelikova
>
>
>
>
>
KAZ Tamara Kuznetsova Take a snapshot of Tamara Kuznetsova
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Petra Ruzickova Take a snapshot of Petra Ruzickova
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Anna Tsyganova Take a snapshot of Anna Tsyganova
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Mateja Hohkraut Take a snapshot of Mateja Hohkraut
>
>
>
>
>
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
>
>
>
>
>
BUL Radka Petkova Take a snapshot of Radka Petkova
>
>
>
>
>
BRA Thais Makino Shiraiwa Take a snapshot of Thais Makino Shiraiwa
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
>
>
>
>
LTU Ruta Kershiulyte Take a snapshot of Ruta Kershiulyte
>
>
>
>
>
GEO Mariam Qurdiani Take a snapshot of Mariam Qurdiani
>
>
>
>
>
IRI Negar Varshochi Take a snapshot of Negar Varshochi
>
>
>
>
>
KAZ Anastassiya Bryakina Take a snapshot of Anastassiya Bryakina
>
>
>
>
>
TUR Gamez Cirik Take a snapshot of Gamez Cirik
>
>
>
>
>
USA Sasha DiGiulian Take a snapshot of Sasha DiGiulian
>
>
>
>
>
HON Annie A Córdova A Take a snapshot of Annie A Córdova A
>
>
>
>
>
SVK Mirka Krajciova Take a snapshot of Mirka Krajciova
>
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification A WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA METCALF Francesca 1 5t13 5b9
FRA Le Neve Melissa 2 4t4 5b6
RUS Chereshneva Yana 3 4t5 5b7
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 4 4t7 5b5
GER Wurm Juliane 5 4t11 5b10
JPN ODA Momoka 6 4t12 5b10
RUS Bibik Olga 7 4t14 5b11
SUI Eyer Alexandra 8 3t3 4b6
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 9 3t4 5b12
SLO Gros Natalija 10 3t5 5b6
ITA Lavarda Jenny 11 3t7 5b13
AUT Bacher Sabine 12 3t8 5b10
AUT Saurwein Katharina 13 2t2 5b7
FIN Jaakkola Eevi 14 2t2 4b9
SUI Klingler Petra 15 2t3 5b7
SUI Stotz Rebekka 16 1t1 5b11
JPN YASUDA Atori 17 1t1 5b12
TUR Ozver Gurgel 18 1t1 3b3
CHN Pan Xuhua 19 1t1 3b7
ITA Chiappa Elena 20 1t1 3b8
CHN Renqing Lamu 21 1t1 2b3
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 21 1t1 2b3
TUR Karadağ Evren 23 1t1 2b4
CAN Lam Clarrie 24 1t1 2b5
SUI Piola Anouk 24 1t1 2b5
SUI Schwab Tabea 24 1t1 2b5
POR Kon Kimie 27 1t1 2b7
RSA Bagley Candice 28 1t1 1b1
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 29 1t2 4b8
CRO Zulim Tamara 30 1t2 3b12
UKR Medvedieva Olga 31 1t2 2b4
UKR Kulish Olga 32 1t3 4b13
ECU Rosero Carolina 33 1t3 1b3
BRA Cardoso Janine 34 0t 2b6
ECU Rojas Andrea 35 0t 1b1
Qualification B WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
GBR Coxsey Shauna 1 5t7 5b7
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 2 5t8 5b7
USA Payne Angela 3 5t8 5b8
USA Johnson Alex 4 5t9 5b7
SLO Markovic Mina 5 5t9 5b8
USA DiGiulian Sasha 6 4t4 4b4
KOR Kim Jain 6 4t4 4b4
AUT Stöhr Anna 8 4t5 4b4
RUS Gallyamova Anna 9 4t6 4b5
UKR Shalagina Olga 10 4t7 5b11
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 11 4t9 5b10
GBR Merrick Diane 12 3t3 4b4
USA Puccio Alex 12 3t3 4b4
AUT Bacher Barbara 14 3t7 5b8
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 15 2t2 4b10
SLO Hohkraut Mateja 16 2t2 3b3
CZE Ruzickova Petra 17 2t2 3b7
ITA Ladurner Alexandra 18 2t3 4b5
KOR Sa Sol 19 2t4 4b7
USA Riddle Dana 20 2t4 3b4
CAN Sethna Elise 21 2t4 2b2
IRI Varshochi Negar 22 2t4 2b4
NED Zijlstra Vera 23 2t5 4b7
CZE Nevelikova Karolina 24 2t6 3b8
TUR Cirik Gamez 25 2t6 2b6
RUS Balakireva Alexandra 26 1t1 4b10
SVK Krajciova Mirka 27 1t1 1b1
BUL Petkova Radka 27 1t1 1b1
GEO Qurdiani Mariam 27 1t1 1b1
RUS Tsyganova Anna 30 1t2 3b5
BRA Shiraiwa Thais Makino 31 1t2 3b7
KAZ Bryakina Anastassiya 32 1t3 2b2
HON Córdova A Annie A 33 1t3 1b1
LTU Kershiulyte Ruta 34 0t 2b2

write to me