STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA


Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA

Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA - Duel Women's and Men's Finals


24.07.2011

Gender:
MIXED (1/1)
female (1/9)
male (1/9)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/17)

Year:
2011 (1/17)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/6)
Duel (1/1)
Lead (1/6)
Speed (1/3)
Speed Relay (1/1)

Event:
Climbing World Championship (1/17)

Stage:
Finals (1/7)
Qualifications (1/8)
Semifinals (1/4)

Who:
MEN (1/9)
MIXED Team (1/1)
WOMEN (1/9)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA
2011-07-15 - 2011-07-24
15.07.2011 12:00Boulder Men's Qualifications
16.07.2011 12:00Boulder Women's Qualifications
17.07.2011 08:30Boulder Women's Semifinals
17.07.2011 12:00Boulder Men's Semifinals
17.07.2011 16:00Boulder Women's Finals
17.07.2011 19:00Boulder Men's Finals
20.07.2011 Lead Women's Qualifications
21.07.2011 Lead Men's Qualifications
22.07.2011 13:30 Fri 22. JulyLead Women's Semifinals
22.07.2011 19:00 Friday 22. JulySpeed Relay Qualifications and Finals
22.07.2011 22:00Lead Women's Finals
23.07.2011 13:00 Saturday 23. JulySpeed Men's Qualifications
23.07.2011 14:30 Saturday 23. JulySpeed Women's Qualifications
23.07.2011 16:30 Saturday 23. JulyLead Men's Semifinals
23.07.2011 19:30Speed Women's and Men's Finals
23.07.2011 22:00Lead Men's Finals
24.07.2011 >Duel Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification Group B Qualification Group A
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top Top 2.449
AUT Schubert Jakob 2 50- Top 2.739
CZE Ondra Adam 3 50- 48- 4.183
NOR Midtboe Magnus 4 45- 47- 2.449
FRA Romain Manuel 5 41- 45 5.477
KOR Min Hyunbin 6 39- 47+ 4.243
RUS Ovchinnikov Evgeny 7 25- 44 10.747
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 8 23- 44+ 5.612
GER Tauporn Thomas 9 44- 10.583
JPN AMMA Sachi 10 43- 2.449
SUI Lachat Cédric 11 42- 2.739
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 11 42- 6.481
CAN McColl Sean 13 41- 12.186
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 14 40.5+ 3.674
FRA Desgranges Romain 14 40.5+ 5.196
NED Verhoeven Jorg 16 40+ 4.583
FRA Supper Gautier 17 40- 8.216
FRA Ballet Thomas 17 40- 10.747
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 19 38 11.533
AUT Lechner Mario 20 36- 2.739
IRI Rekabi Davoud 21 27 11.533
SLO Sova Matej 22 26- 11.619
KOR Son Sangwon 23 25- 9.165
UKR Mardashov Anton 23 25- 14.491
ITA Ischia Martino 25 24.5 13.257
SLO Skofic Domen 26 24.5- 11.619
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 27 16.432
JPN WATANABE Kazuma 27 14.849
ITA Bombardi Marcello 29 15.508
ITA Reffo Silvio 29 16.523
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 31 16.163
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 31 17.889
SLO Becan Klemen 33 16.248
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 33 18.138
AUT Rudigier Max 35 18.33
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 35 16.31
BRA Grosso Cesar 37 18.735
KOR Park Jihwan 37 17.205
UKR Dzyubyak Yuriy 39 17.993
CHI Ravanal Tomas 39 18.894
KOR KIM Jabee 41 19.079
RUS Terentyev Sergey 41 19.261
FRA DE FLAUGERGUES Geoffray 43 19.799
KOR Sim Seolbin 43 19.9
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 45 21.266
SLO Primozic Urban 45 20.706
GER Halenke Sebastian 47 22.494
JPN ITO Hidekazu 47 23.479
AUT Köb Lukas 49 24.819
BLR Shaferov Sergei 49 25
GBR Barrans David 51 25.189
USA Traversi Carlo 51 25.957
SLO EPIH Sergej 53 26.249
ITA Moroder Rudi 53 26.115
KOR Kim Jaha 55 28.566
CHN Wang Qinghua 55 29.223
FIN Gullsten Anthony 57 28.749
ISR Shafir Guy 57 30.749
USA Hong Matty 59 29.698
GBR Parry Gareth 59 30.935
USA Spannuth Ben 61 30.741
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 61 31.694
SLO Raztresen Jure 63 32.249
UKR Vekla Pavlo 63 31.249
BRA Berezoski André 65 34.5
NED Schellingerh. Elko 65 32.473
SWE Söderin Geir 65 34.5
ISR Wechsler Or 68 34.242
IRI Baratzadeh Gholamali 69 34.728
SVK Gajdosik Patrik 69 35.486
COL Arboleda Henao Juan Sebastian 71 35.444
ESP Moreno De Los Huerto Daniel 71 37.35
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 73 36.742
ECU Eguez Esteban 73 38.74
MAS Bokhari Hafzanizam 75 38.997
SWE Högström Magnus 75 39.497
SIN Koh Zher Yeow, Jay 77 40.688
IRI Pourshafie Amirhamzeh 77 39.837
CZE Cermak Petr 79 40.528
AUT Deutschmann Sandro 79 41.926
POL Babicz Filip 81 42.974
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 81 41.479
NED Ngo Truong 81 42.974
USA Johnson Alex 84 42.152
AUT Moosburger Emanuel 85 42.426
ECU Quinteros Andres 85 45.244
SUI Heiniger Kevin 87 43.428
MEX Huerta Mauricio 87 45.596
SUI Krakenberger Franz 89 44.272
BEL Lis Jurgen 89 45.67
CZE Binter Tomas 91 45.976
NOR Olsen Eirik Birkelund 91 45.951
CRO Pevec Ivan 93 46.476
TUR Yilmaz Ugur 93 47.836
KAZ Devyaterikov Nikita 95 47.872
USA Levin Josh 95 47.117
PHI Pahati Jaime Amiel 97 48.062
NZL Pugh- Williams Mark 97 48.14
CRC Ulloa David 97 48.14
CZE Pekarek Stanislav 100 49.5
IRI Hashemzadeh Khosro 101 49.523
USA PUccio Shane 101 48.146
CRC Arce Julio 103 50.88
CHI Gonzalez Abarca Jesus Alberto 103 49.143
ECU Estevez Isaac 105 50.234
LAT Rugens Rolands 105 51.22
CHI Gaona Lucas 107 52.178
FIN Johansonn Anton 107 50.661
IRI KhodaeiDamer. Mojtaba 109 52.849
TPE Peng Kuei Chi 109 53.245
MEX Hernandez Medina Miguel Angel 111 54.498
PER MATA VELASQUEZ Andrey 111 54.387
COL Cardenas Mateo 113 54.498
KAZ Zhendinskiy Denis 113 56.065
KAZ MOLCHANOV Alexey 115 55.123
MEX Mora Pariente Eduardo 115 58.224
TUR Aktuyun Zorbey 117 55.655
POR Neves Ricardo 117 58.249
USA Gifford Joseph 119 57.48
CRO Morić Krešimir 119 59.161
GEO Gabuldani Giorgi 121 59.687
ISR Reiner Alon 121 59.498
HON Córdova A. Erick 123 60.237
CZE Klemsa Martin 123 60.481
GEO Mikeladze Erekle 125 63
TUR Taskiran Akin 125 60.467
GEO Katsitadze Soso 127 62.998
BEL LIS YANNICK 127 64
MKD Naunov Vanco 129 63.226
JOR Firas Sushi 130 65.498
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification Group B Qualification Group A
AUT Eiter Angela 1 53+ 51- 1.871
KOR Kim Jain 2 47- 56- 2.236
AUT Röck Magdalena 3 47- 53- 2.236
AUT Ernst Johanna 4 47- 52- 2.236
AUT Posch Katharina 5 47- 49+ 3.24
SLO Markovic Mina 6 47- 49- 9.682
AUT Schranz Christine 7 47- 47+ 3.354
USA DiGiulian Sasha 8 47- 47- 6.874
SUI Eyer Alexandra 9 46- 4.183
RUS Chereshneva Yana 10 45- 3.24
SLO Vidmar Maja 11 44- 6.124
SLO Gros Natalija 11 44- 7.937
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 13 43 8.874
ITA Lavarda Jenny 14 43- 6.928
FRA Durif Charlotte 15 42- 5.123
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 16 41 3.24
KOR Han Seuran 17 40+ 8.775
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 18 40 11.18
UKR Shalagina Olga 19 40- 9.247
AUT Bacher Barbara 20 39- 9.165
FRA Janicot Hélène 20 39- 10.428
FRA Thévenet Marine 22 36- 13.693
FRA Serrière Julia 22 36- 12.339
SUI Choong Katherine 24 31- 9.682
SUI Stotz Rebekka 24 31- 12
CZE Svobodova Tereza 26 21- 13.784
JPN ODA Momoka 27 12.5
UKR Ostapenko Alena 27 14.195
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 29 14.283
AUT Stöhr Anna 29 14.142
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 31 14.543
RUS Terenteva Galina 31 14.731
RUS Gallyamova Anna 33 15.411
ITA Valsecchi Manuela 33 17.436
ESP Aleman Sobrino HELENA 35 17.436
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 35 17.706
NED van Bergen Nikki 35 17.706
ITA Avoscan Sara 38 17.493
USA Riddle Dana 39 20.736
KOR Sa Sol 39 20.494
SUI Schmid Christina 41 21.84
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 41 20.785
USA Harrington Emily 43 22.978
CZE Hrozova Lucie 43 22.978
SUI Rohner Amanda 43 21.131
USA Miller Delaney 46 23.184
CHN Renqing Lamu 47 23.643
INA Wilda Baco Achmad 47 23.917
ISR Kremer Valeri 49 25.495
ECU Rosero Carolina 49 24.372
RUS Bolgova Maria 51 25.377
USA Johnson Alex 51 25.817
UKR Kulish Olga 53 25.739
USA Kiersch Michaela 53 27.55
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 55 26.458
ECU Rojas Andrea 55 27.749
IRI Rekabi Elnaz 57 28.46
BRA Shiraiwa Thais Makino 57 29
TUR Cirik Gamez 59 30.984
CHN Pan Xuhua 59 29.198
UKR Medvedieva Olga 61 30.496
TUR Ozver Gurgel 61 31
GBR Varga Karen 61 30.496
TUR Karadağ Evren 64 31.464
KAZ Bryakina Anastassiya 65 32.741
CAN Sethna Elise 65 33.407
POR Kon Kimie 67 34.242
CRO Zulim Tamara 67 33.705
BRA Cardoso Janine 69 34.496
HON Córdova A Annie A 69 34.496
MEX Maldonado Claudia 71 34.742
RSA Bagley Candice 72 37
ARG Montepeluso Maria Sol 73 38
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification B Qualification A
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 4t6 4b6 3t3 4b4 4t5 4b4
USA DiGiulian Sasha 2 2t2 3b3 4t7 4b7 4t4 4b4
GER Wurm Juliane 3 2t2 3b7 4t6 4b5 4t11 5b10
RUS Chereshneva Yana 4 2t3 4b10 4t8 4b6 4t5 5b7
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 5 2t4 3b5 4t7 4b5 4t7 5b5
RUS Bibik Olga 6 1t1 3b3 4t14 4b12 4t14 5b11
FRA Le Neve Melissa 7 3t5 3b4 4t4 5b6
USA Johnson Alex 7 3t5 3b4 5t9 5b7
JPN ODA Momoka 9 3t6 3b3 4t12 5b10
SLO Gros Natalija 10 3t7 3b7 3t5 5b6
KOR Kim Jain 11 2t2 3b8 4t4 4b4
SLO Markovic Mina 12 2t3 2b2 5t9 5b8
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 13 2t3 2b3 5t8 5b7
UKR Shalagina Olga 14 2t4 3b5 4t7 5b11
RUS Gallyamova Anna 15 2t6 4b10 4t6 4b5
GBR Coxsey Shauna 16 2t6 3b6 5t7 5b7
USA Payne Angela 17 1t1 3b4 5t8 5b8
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 18 1t1 3b9 3t4 5b12
USA METCALF Francesca 19 0t 3b10 5t13 5b9
SUI Eyer Alexandra 20 0t 2b6 3t3 4b6
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 21 4t9 5b10
ITA Lavarda Jenny 21 3t7 5b13
AUT Bacher Sabine 23 3t8 5b10
GBR Merrick Diane 23 3t3 4b4
USA Puccio Alex 23 3t3 4b4
AUT Saurwein Katharina 26 2t2 5b7
AUT Bacher Barbara 27 3t7 5b8
FIN Jaakkola Eevi 27 2t2 4b9
SUI Klingler Petra 29 2t3 5b7
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 29 2t2 4b10
SLO Hohkraut Mateja 31 2t2 3b3
SUI Stotz Rebekka 31 1t1 5b11
CZE Ruzickova Petra 33 2t2 3b7
JPN YASUDA Atori 33 1t1 5b12
ITA Ladurner Alexandra 35 2t3 4b5
TUR Ozver Gurgel 35 1t1 3b3
CHN Pan Xuhua 37 1t1 3b7
KOR Sa Sol 37 2t4 4b7
ITA Chiappa Elena 39 1t1 3b8
USA Riddle Dana 39 2t4 3b4
CHN Renqing Lamu 41 1t1 2b3
CAN Sethna Elise 41 2t4 2b2
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 41 1t1 2b3
IRI Varshochi Negar 44 2t4 2b4
TUR Karadağ Evren 45 1t1 2b4
NED Zijlstra Vera 45 2t5 4b7
CAN Lam Clarrie 47 1t1 2b5
CZE Nevelikova Karolina 47 2t6 3b8
SUI Piola Anouk 47 1t1 2b5
SUI Schwab Tabea 47 1t1 2b5
TUR Cirik Gamez 51 2t6 2b6
RUS Balakireva Alexandra 52 1t1 4b10
POR Kon Kimie 53 1t1 2b7
SVK Krajciova Mirka 53 1t1 1b1
BUL Petkova Radka 53 1t1 1b1
GEO Qurdiani Mariam 53 1t1 1b1
RSA Bagley Candice 57 1t1 1b1
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 58 1t2 4b8
RUS Tsyganova Anna 59 1t2 3b5
CRO Zulim Tamara 59 1t2 3b12
UKR Medvedieva Olga 61 1t2 2b4
BRA Shiraiwa Thais Makino 61 1t2 3b7
KAZ Bryakina Anastassiya 63 1t3 2b2
UKR Kulish Olga 63 1t3 4b13
HON Córdova A Annie A 65 1t3 1b1
ECU Rosero Carolina 65 1t3 1b3
BRA Cardoso Janine 67 0t 2b6
LTU Kershiulyte Ruta 67 0t 2b2
ECU Rojas Andrea 69 0t 1b1
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification B Qualification A
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 1 4t5 4b4 4t11 4b11 4t12 5b10
CZE Ondra Adam 2 4t8 4b8 3t8 3b5 4t10 4b10
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 3 4t12 4b12 3t3 4b11 2t4 4b8
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 4 2t8 3b9 3t5 3b5 4t7 5b8
SUI Lachat Cédric 5 2t10 3b20 2t7 3b14 4t7 5b11
GER Tauporn Thomas 6 1t6 2b6 2t6 2b2 3t12 5b10
CZE Stranik Martin 7 2t10 3b13 3t12 5b8
ITA Preti Lucas 8 2t11 2b10 3t7 4b4
GBR Watson Stewart 9 2t11 2b11 3t7 3b6
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 10 1t2 2b6 3t10 3b10
CAN McColl Sean 11 1t3 1b3 3t7 4b5
SUI Sommer Remo 12 1t4 2b7 2t6 2b4
SLO Becan Klemen 13 1t4 1b4 3t8 4b8
FIN Gullsten Anthony 14 1t6 1b6 3t9 4b8
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 15 1t7 2b8 2t3 5b8
ITA Moroni Gabriele 16 0t 2b7 3t11 4b11
JPN Hori Tsukuru 17 0t 1b2 4t7 5b6
ITA Scarperi Stefan 18 0t 1b3 2t6 3b12
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 19 0t 1b4 2t3 3b8
FRA Comina Fabien 20 0t 0b 3t11 4b12
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 21 2t7 5b12
FRA Kaiser Francois 21 1t2 5b11
SUI Hemund Kevin 23 2t7 4b13
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 23 1t2 3b5
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 25 1t2 2b2
SLO Kruder Jernej 25 2t7 4b14
GBR Barrans David 27 2t8 2b5
BRA Grosso Cesar 27 1t2 2b4
RUS Novitskiy Yury 29 1t3 2b2
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 29 2t10 4b12
GER Conrad Mathias 31 1t1 4b8
GBR Parry Gareth 31 1t3 2b5
ITA Core Christian 33 1t4 3b6
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 33 1t1 1b1
AUT Putz Peter 33 1t1 1b1
USA Traversi Carlo 36 1t5 4b10
FIN Hukkataival Nalle 37 1t2 4b7
NOR Midtboe Magnus 37 1t5 3b3
GER Baumann Jonas 39 1t2 3b4
SUI Blaser Benjamin 39 1t5 3b5
UKR Pokusayev Oleg 41 0t 4b13
JPN SUGITA Masatoshi 41 1t2 3b15
GER Danker Stefan 43 0t 3b4
CZE Nevelik Ondrej 43 1t2 1b2
KOR Son Sangwon 43 1t2 1b2
GER Hojer Jan 46 0t 3b6
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 46 0t 3b6
RUS Kaurov Ivan 48 1t3 3b12
IRI Baratzadeh Gholamali 49 0t 3b7
SLO Becan Jure 49 1t3 1b1
BRA Berezoski André 49 1t3 1b1
NED de Leeuw Nicky 49 0t 3b7
MEX Huerta Mauricio 53 0t 3b9
LAT Rugens Rolands 53 1t4 3b7
CHN ZHONG Qixin 53 0t 3b9
SWE Andersson Daniel 56 1t4 1b2
INA Aan Aviansyah 57 0t 3b13
SVK Šeliga Marián 57 1t5 1b4
CHI Gaona Lucas 59 0t 3b13
AUT Rudigier Max 59 0t 2b2
BLR Shaferov Sergei 59 0t 2b2
SVK Svub Matej 59 0t 2b2
NED Ten Sijthoff Casper 59 0t 2b2
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 59 0t 2b2
IRL Callender Nigel 65 0t 3b16
IRI Toozandehjani Hamidreza 66 0t 2b5
TUR Ercan Rafet Serkan 67 0t 2b6
MAS Bokhari Hafzanizam 68 0t 2b8
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 68 0t 2b8
FRA Caleyron Thomas 70 0t 2b3
USA Dory Ian 70 0t 2b3
FIN Johansonn Anton 70 0t 2b3
USA Levin Josh 70 0t 2b3
AUT Moosburger Emanuel 70 0t 2b3
PHI Pahati Jaime Amiel 70 0t 2b3
LTU Petrasiunas Vilimantas 70 0t 2b3
JPN SHIMIZU Atsushi 70 0t 2b3
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 70 0t 2b3
ESP Macias Matutano Bruno 79 0t 2b9
CRC Morrison Ry 80 0t 2b11
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 81 0t 1b1
ESP TARRAZONA GASQUE Ignasi 81 0t 1b1
BUL Avramov Stefan 83 0t 1b2
KOR Kim Jaha 83 0t 1b2
CZE Jeliga Jan 85 0t 1b3
USA Hong Matty 86 0t 1b4
CRO Morić Krešimir 86 0t 1b4
USA Johnson Alex 88 0t 2b5
TUR Yilmaz Ugur 88 0t 2b5
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 90 0t 1b5
CHI Gonzalez Abarca Jesus Alberto 90 0t 1b5
IRI KhodaeiDamer. Mojtaba 90 0t 1b5
CRO Pevec Ivan 93 0t 2b6
SWE Rundin Robert 93 0t 2b6
TUR Aktuyun Zorbey 95 0t 1b6
KAZ MOLCHANOV Alexey 95 0t 2b8
SVK Svub Ondrej 95 0t 1b6
KOR KIM Jabee 98 0t 2b9
USA Fritz Alex 99 0t 1b7
LTU Rutkauskas Karolis 99 0t 2b12
CRC Ulloa David 99 0t 1b7
INA Abudzar Yulianto 102 0t 1b1
COL Arboleda Henao Juan Sebastian 102 0t 1b1
LTU Bobina Juozas 102 0t 1b1
SIN Koh Zher Yeow, Jay 102 0t 1b1
GEO Mikeladze Erekle 102 0t 1b1
POR Neves Ricardo 102 0t 1b1
GBR Partridge Jonathan 102 0t 1b1
SVK Ravas Juraj 102 0t 1b1
POR Neres André 110 0t 1b8
INA Mamiri Tonny 111 0t 1b14
HON Córdova A. Erick 112 0t 0b
LTU Dominas Matas 112 0t 0b
ECU Estevez Isaac 112 0t 0b
GEO Gabuldani Giorgi 112 0t 0b
USA Gifford Joseph 112 0t 0b
MEX Hernandez Medina Miguel Angel 112 0t 0b
BLR Holubeu Siarhei 112 0t 0b
BUL Lalov Boyko 112 0t 0b
BUL Lazarov Blagovest 112 0t 0b
MEX Mora Pariente Eduardo 112 0t 0b
NOR Olsen Eirik Birkelund 112 0t 0b
KOR Park Jihwan 112 0t 0b
ECU Quinteros Andres 112 0t 0b
CHI Ravanal Tomas 112 0t 0b
TUR Taskiran Akin 112 0t 0b
CHN Wang Qinghua 112 0t 0b
BRA Nicoloso Pedro Ferreira 128 0t 1b3
TPE Peng Kuei Chi 128 0t 1b3
KAZ Zhendinskiy Denis 128 0t 1b3
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 131 0t 1b4
BUL Lyubenov Bozhidar 132 0t 1b5
ECU Eguez Esteban 133 0t 1b6
COL Cardenas Mateo 134 0t 0b
KAZ Devyaterikov Nikita 134 0t 0b
GEO Katsitadze Soso 134 0t 0b
PER MATA VELASQUEZ Andrey 134 0t 0b
NZL Pugh- Williams Mark 134 0t 0b
CHN Zhang Yuhang 134 0t 0b
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 6.26 6.82 6.74 6.69 7.04
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 2 6.30 6.87 6.68 6.95 7.75
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 3 6.66 7.66 6.67 6.81 7.43
RUS Novikov Ivan 4 fall fall 6.51 6.51 7.06
CZE Hroza Libor 5 6.69 7.28 6.89
POL Swirk Lukasz 6 6.93 7.32 7.83
VEN NOYA ERIK 7 9.91 7.55 7.81
RUS Abdrakhmanov Sergey 8 fall 6.83 6.69
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 9 6.97 7.86
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 10 7.01 7.80
KAZ Nigmatulin Alexandr 11 7.26 7.91
IRI Toozandehjani Hamidreza 12 7.35 7.46
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 13 7.60 7.89
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 14 7.83 7.39
KAZ Bokanov Sayat 15 8.06 7.30
POL Dzienski Marcin 16 fall 7.89
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 17 8.01
INA Abudzar Yulianto 18 8.02
INA Mamiri Tonny 19 8.07
ITA Gontero Leonardo 20 8.18
IRI Mohammadinegad Mohsen 21 8.35
GER Bosler Fabian 22 8.43
KAZ Devyaterikov Nikita 22 8.43
UKR Kytaiko Andrii 24 8.56
GER Bosler Simon 25 8.58
UKR Styenkovyy Maksym 26 8.61
ECU Quinteros Andres 27 8.64
KAZ MOLCHANOV Alexey 28 8.66
UKR Osipov Maksym 29 8.69
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 30 8.70
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 31 8.89
INA Galar Pandu Asmoro 32 9.04
RUS Nigmanov Zufar 33 9.12
HUN Gál Bence 34 9.18
ITA Sirotti Michel 35 9.50
HUN Gál Máté 36 9.61
USA Levin Josh 37 9.76
USA Pouliopoulos Alek 38 10.04
ECU Estevez Isaac 39 10.11
CHN Zhang Yuhang 40 10.26
LAT Rugens Rolands 41 10.46
INA Aan Aviansyah 42 10.54
GER Tauporn Thomas 43 10.56
AUT Rudigier Max 44 10.58
USA Johnson Alex 45 10.75
HUN Molnar Gergõ 46 10.88
GER Porscha Maximilian 47 10.92
HUN Komondi Csaba 48 11.20
USA PUccio Shane 49 11.56
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 50 11.59
ITA Sirotti Gianluca 51 11.63
ECU Eguez Esteban 52 11.84
CAN McColl Sean 53 13.48
SUI Lachat Cédric 54 13.67
GEO Gabuldani Giorgi 55 13.87
GEO Katsitadze Soso 56 14.73
CRO Morić Krešimir 57 14.77
BEL Lis Jurgen 58 14.91
GEO Mikeladze Erekle 59 15.11
AUT Moosburger Emanuel 60 15.74
SLO Becan Klemen 61 16.26
BEL LIS YANNICK 62 16.81
MKD Naunov Vanco 63 16.99
NOR Olsen Eirik Birkelund 64 17.57
GBR Parry Gareth 65 19.50
NZL Pugh- Williams Mark 66 20.00
PER MATA VELASQUEZ Andrey 67 20.21
NOR Midtboe Magnus 68 21.31
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 69 31.08
VEN Escobar Manuel 70 fall
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 70 fall
CZE Micka Martin 70 fall
CZE Ondra Adam 70 fall
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 9.88 9.57 9.75 9.93 10.19
RUS Tsyganova Anna 2 11.28 10.18 9.61 10.10 10.24
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 3 11.24 15.06 10.80 10.92 11.28
CHN He Cuilian 4 12.61 10.33 10.09 10.61 10.37
POL Ropek Edyta 5 9.77 9.75 10.67
RUS Alekseeva Kseniia 6 13.11 10.40 10.30
RUS Titova Natalia 7 fall 9.84 10.47
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 8 fall 10.19 10.87
POL Prokopiuk Monika 9 10.85 11.50
VEN Blanco Lucelia 10 11.08 11.02
ITA Morandi Sara 11 11.61 10.50
UKR BUD Gusaim Oleksandra 12 11.86 11.58
FRA Heitz Margot 13 12.11 10.30
FRA Jaubert Anouck 14 13.91 10.70
INA Neliwati Evi 15 fall 10.93
UKR Savisko Anastasiya 16 fall 11.24
POL Buczek Klaudia 17 11.71
CHN Pan Xuhua 18 12.02
UKR Ryepko Olena 19 12.20
SUI Klingler Petra 20 12.28
RUS Yurina Valentina 21 12.37
AUT Pichler Stefanie 22 12.62
GER Haag Isabell 23 12.82
INA Welyanti Santi 24 12.97
USA Riddle Dana 25 13.39
KAZ Bryakina Anastassiya 26 13.59
UKR Kolokovska Anna 27 13.72
INA Wilda Baco Achmad 28 14.03
KAZ Soboleva Yevgeniya 29 14.06
IRI ESMAEILZADEH Farnaz 30 14.19
CHN Renqing Lamu 31 14.71
ITA Facci Michela 32 14.82
SVK Korcova Simona 33 15.60
ECU Rojas Andrea 34 15.69
KAZ Irsaliyeva Dinara 35 15.87
SUI Stotz Rebekka 36 16.53
USA Johnson Alex 37 16.94
USA Miller Delaney 38 17.26
ECU Rosero Carolina 39 17.74
CAN Sethna Elise 40 18.25
AUT Stöhr Anna 41 18.40
HUN Imrei Kata 42 18.49
BUL Georgieva Maria 43 19.19
ITA Lavarda Jenny 44 19.45
USA Metcalf Amelia 45 20.19
AUT Bacher Barbara 46 22.66
SLO Gros Natalija 47 22.89
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 48 24.14
SLO Markovic Mina 49 24.51
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 50 24.85
SUI Eyer Alexandra 51 27.61
USA DiGiulian Sasha 52 43.87
SVK Korcova Lucia 53 fall
GEO Qurdiani Mariam 53 fall
MIXED Team Speed Relay
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
1 25.80 24.52 26.23 29.11 26.34
2 26.44 24.97 25.53 29.23 28.66
3 25.42 25.39 27.48 26.91 25.46
4 26.13 fall 26.98 27.42 27.05
5 27.02 27.88 30.19
6 29.31 28.73 30.48
7 33.21 37.66 32.52
8 fall 27.97 28.86
9 29.73 36.27
10 31.85 32.35
11 32.87 35.44
12 fall 28.89
13 fall 31.81
14 fall 35.45
15 fall
15 fall
15 fall
15 fall
15 fall
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification A 1. Qualification A
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top 1. Top 1.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top 1. Top 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top 1. Top 1.
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 4 Top 1. 44- 4.
FRA Desgranges Romain 5 45- 6. 44- 4.
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 6 Top 1. 41- 9.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 7 44- 7. 42 6.
FRA Supper Gautier 8 42+ 9. 42- 7.
KOR Son Sangwon 9 43- 8. 41- 9.
FRA Ballet Thomas 10 42 10. 41- 9.
RUS Ovchinnikov Evgeny 10 42 10. 41- 9.
SLO Skofic Domen 12 38- 17. 42- 7.
CAN McColl Sean 13 42 10. 40- 13.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 14 38- 17. 39 15.
ITA Reffo Silvio 15 42- 13. 36 19.
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 16 37+ 20. 39- 16.
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 17 42- 13. 35- 23.
AUT Rudigier Max 18 41+ 16. 36- 21.
BRA Grosso Cesar 19 38- 17. 36 19.
CHI Ravanal Tomas 20 37- 21. 38 17.
RUS Terentyev Sergey 21 42- 13. 33- 26.
KOR Sim Seolbin 22 36+ 22. 38- 18.
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 23 27+ 32. 40- 13.
GER Halenke Sebastian 24 36 23. 35 22.
BLR Shaferov Sergei 25 33- 25. 33+ 25.
GBR Barrans David 26 32- 27. 35- 23.
SLO EPIH Sergej 27 32+ 26. 33- 26.
KOR Kim Jaha 28 35- 24. 31+ 34.
FIN Gullsten Anthony 29 30+ 29. 32 28.
USA Hong Matty 30 31- 28. 32- 30.
USA Spannuth Ben 31 30 30. 32- 30.
UKR Vekla Pavlo 32 28- 31. 32- 30.
NED Schellingerh. Elko 33 26- 37. 32 28.
ISR Wechsler Or 34 27+ 32. 29 35.
IRI Baratzadeh Gholamali 35 27+ 32. 27- 36.
COL Arboleda Henao Juan Sebastian 36 27+ 32. 26+ 37.
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 37 26+ 36. 26+ 37.
MAS Bokhari Hafzanizam 38 23- 38. 26 39.
SIN Koh Zher Yeow, Jay 39 23- 38. 25+ 43.
AUT Deutschmann Sandro 40 22 42. 26 39.
POL Babicz Filip 41 22 42. 26- 41.
NED Ngo Truong 41 22 42. 26- 41.
ECU Quinteros Andres 43 22 42. 24- 46.
MEX Huerta Mauricio 44 8 66. 32- 30.
BEL Lis Jurgen 45 22+ 40. 20+ 51.
CZE Binter Tomas 46 22 42. 23+ 47.
TUR Yilmaz Ugur 47 22+ 40. 17+ 56.
KAZ Devyaterikov Nikita 48 22 42. 20+ 51.
PHI Pahati Jaime Amiel 49 21 52. 25 44.
CZE Pekarek Stanislav 50 22- 48. 21- 49.
IRI Hashemzadeh Khosro 51 19 54. 25- 45.
CRC Arce Julio 52 19 54. 23+ 47.
LAT Rugens Rolands 53 22- 48. 20 53.
CHI Gaona Lucas 54 22- 48. 18- 55.
TPE Peng Kuei Chi 55 21 52. 19- 54.
MEX Hernandez Medina Miguel Angel 56 22- 48. 16 60.
KAZ Zhendinskiy Denis 57 11 63. 21- 49.
MEX Mora Pariente Eduardo 58 13+ 60. 17+ 56.
POR Neves Ricardo 59 14- 58. 17 58.
CRO Morić Krešimir 60 19- 56. 16- 61.
GEO Gabuldani Giorgi 61 17+ 57. 16- 61.
HON Córdova A. Erick 62 12- 61. 17- 59.
TUR Taskiran Akin 63 14- 58. 16- 61.
GEO Katsitadze Soso 64 11 63. 16- 61.
MKD Naunov Vanco 65 12- 61. 15 65.
JOR Firas Sushi 66 10 65. 14 66.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification Group A 1. Qualification Group A
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Schranz Christine 4 48- 4. Top 1.
SLO Vidmar Maja 5 43 7. 43- 5.
USA DiGiulian Sasha 6 48- 4. 39- 10.
SLO Gros Natalija 7 46 6. 39- 10.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 8 35+ 10. 41- 7.
AUT Bacher Barbara 9 33- 14. 42+ 6.
SUI Choong Katherine 10 35- 12. 41- 7.
FRA Janicot Hélène 11 43 7. 36 14.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 12 30 15. 39 9.
FRA Serrière Julia 13 35+ 10. 36 14.
JPN ODA Momoka 14 35- 12. 38- 12.
AUT Stöhr Anna 15 30 15. 38- 12.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 16 42- 9. 28- 23.
ITA Valsecchi Manuela 17 30 15. 30- 19.
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 18 30- 18. 32- 16.
NED van Bergen Nikki 18 30- 18. 32- 16.
USA Riddle Dana 20 29- 21. 29+ 20.
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 21 28- 24. 30 18.
SUI Rohner Amanda 22 30- 18. 28- 23.
USA Miller Delaney 23 29- 21. 27 25.
CHN Renqing Lamu 24 26+ 26. 29- 21.
ISR Kremer Valeri 25 27- 25. 26 26.
USA Johnson Alex 26 25- 29. 29- 21.
USA Kiersch Michaela 27 28 23. 21- 33.
ECU Rojas Andrea 28 26- 28. 24- 27.
IRI Rekabi Elnaz 29 26 27. 22 29.
CHN Pan Xuhua 30 25- 29. 24- 27.
UKR Medvedieva Olga 31 25- 29. 22 29.
GBR Varga Karen 31 25- 29. 22 29.
CAN Sethna Elise 33 25- 29. 17- 36.
CRO Zulim Tamara 34 20- 35. 21+ 32.
BRA Cardoso Janine 35 22- 34. 18- 35.
MEX Maldonado Claudia 36 20- 35. 20+ 34.
RSA Bagley Candice 37 18- 37. 12+ 37.
ARG Montepeluso Maria Sol 38 13+ 38. 6- 38.
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification B 1. Qualification B
SUI Lachat Cédric 1 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top 1. Top 1.
CZE Ondra Adam 4 Top 1. 39- 7.
KOR Min Hyunbin 5 43+ 6. Top 1.
NED Verhoeven Jorg 6 42+ 7. Top 1.
FRA Romain Manuel 7 44 5. 39 6.
GER Tauporn Thomas 8 39 14. 36- 8.
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 9 42- 8. 30- 12.
IRI Rekabi Davoud 9 42- 8. 30- 12.
SLO Sova Matej 11 39- 15. 34- 9.
ITA Ischia Martino 12 42- 8. 29+ 17.
UKR Mardashov Anton 13 35- 20. 33- 10.
JPN WATANABE Kazuma 14 31- 21. 33- 10.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 15 40+ 13. 29+ 17.
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 16 42- 8. 24- 27.
SLO Becan Klemen 17 41- 12. 29- 21.
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 18 37- 19. 30- 12.
KOR Park Jihwan 19 38 16. 29+ 17.
UKR Dzyubyak Yuriy 20 38- 17. 29+ 17.
KOR KIM Jabee 21 29+ 26. 30- 12.
FRA DE FLAUGERGUES Geoffray 22 28- 27. 30- 12.
SLO Primozic Urban 23 38- 17. 28+ 24.
JPN ITO Hidekazu 24 30 22. 28+ 24.
AUT Köb Lukas 25 28- 27. 29- 21.
USA Traversi Carlo 26 30- 24. 24- 27.
ITA Moroder Rudi 27 27+ 30. 29- 21.
CHN Wang Qinghua 28 28- 27. 22+ 30.
ISR Shafir Guy 29 27+ 30. 22+ 30.
GBR Parry Gareth 30 26+ 33. 23- 29.
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 31 30- 24. 17- 40.
SLO Raztresen Jure 32 22+ 38. 27 26.
BRA Berezoski André 33 26 34. 22- 32.
SWE Söderin Geir 33 26 34. 22- 32.
SVK Gajdosik Patrik 35 23- 36. 22- 32.
ESP Moreno De Los Huerto Daniel 36 30 22. 13- 62.
ECU Eguez Esteban 37 22 43. 22- 32.
SWE Högström Magnus 38 22+ 38. 20- 39.
IRI Pourshafie Amirhamzeh 39 22- 45. 22- 32.
CZE Cermak Petr 40 23- 36. 16+ 43.
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 41 27+ 30. 14 55.
USA Johnson Alex 42 21- 49. 22- 32.
AUT Moosburger Emanuel 43 22+ 38. 16+ 43.
SUI Heiniger Kevin 44 22- 45. 17- 40.
SUI Krakenberger Franz 45 22+ 38. 16 48.
NOR Olsen Eirik Birkelund 46 21- 49. 17- 40.
CRO Pevec Ivan 47 21+ 48. 16+ 43.
USA Levin Josh 48 22+ 38. 14 55.
NZL Pugh- Williams Mark 49 21- 49. 16+ 43.
CRC Ulloa David 49 21- 49. 16+ 43.
USA PUccio Shane 51 16- 61. 21+ 38.
CHI Gonzalez Abarca Jesus Alberto 52 22- 45. 15 52.
ECU Estevez Isaac 53 21- 49. 16 48.
FIN Johansonn Anton 54 22 43. 14- 57.
IRI KhodaeiDamer. Mojtaba 55 19- 57. 16 48.
PER MATA VELASQUEZ Andrey 56 18- 58. 16- 51.
COL Cardenas Mateo 57 19+ 55. 15- 54.
KAZ MOLCHANOV Alexey 58 21- 49. 14- 57.
TUR Aktuyun Zorbey 59 16+ 59. 15 52.
USA Gifford Joseph 60 19 56. 14- 57.
ISR Reiner Alon 61 16 60. 14- 57.
CZE Klemsa Martin 62 14 62. 14- 57.
GEO Mikeladze Erekle 63 14- 63. 12 63.
BEL LIS YANNICK 64 12- 64. 9- 64.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification Group B 1. Qualifikation Group B
AUT Eiter Angela 1 Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Chereshneva Yana 2 Top 1. 46- 2.
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 2 Top 1. 46- 2.
AUT Posch Katharina 2 Top 1. 46- 2.
SUI Eyer Alexandra 5 Top 1. 44- 5.
FRA Durif Charlotte 6 Top 1. 42+ 7.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 7 42+ 8. 43- 6.
KOR Han Seuran 8 45 7. 40- 11.
UKR Shalagina Olga 9 42- 9. 42 9.
SLO Markovic Mina 10 38- 11. 42+ 7.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 11 38- 11. 41- 10.
FRA Thévenet Marine 12 38- 11. 35 15.
CZE Svobodova Tereza 13 42- 9. 28- 20.
UKR Ostapenko Alena 14 36+ 15. 36- 13.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 15 36- 17. 39- 12.
RUS Terenteva Galina 16 36+ 15. 35+ 14.
RUS Gallyamova Anna 17 38- 11. 30- 19.
ESP Aleman Sobrino HELENA 18 34 19. 35- 16.
ITA Avoscan Sara 19 35 18. 33- 17.
KOR Sa Sol 20 34- 20. 27+ 21.
SUI Schmid Christina 21 25- 26. 31- 18.
USA Harrington Emily 22 30- 21. 23- 24.
CZE Hrozova Lucie 22 29.5 24. 25 22.
INA Wilda Baco Achmad 24 30- 21. 22- 26.
ECU Rosero Carolina 25 30- 21. 21+ 27.
RUS Bolgova Maria 26 24 28. 25- 23.
UKR Kulish Olga 27 25- 26. 22 25.
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 28 29 25. 20 28.
BRA Shiraiwa Thais Makino 29 23 29. 18- 29.
TUR Cirik Gamez 30 18+ 32. 16 30.
TUR Ozver Gurgel 31 19 31. 16- 31.
TUR Karadağ Evren 32 22- 30. 12- 33.
KAZ Bryakina Anastassiya 33 17 33. 12+ 32.
POR Kon Kimie 34 17 33.
HON Córdova A Annie A 35 13- 35. 10+ 34.
MEN Duel
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final World Championship
CZE Ondra Adam 1 60.94 60.64 67.78 75.91 3.00
GER Tauporn Thomas 2 65.82 68.16 72.90 81.90 9.00
AUT Schubert Jakob 3 65.85 fall 72.00 76.20 2.00
FRA Romain Manuel 4 fall 75.90 73.27 82.37 5.00
NOR Midtboe Magnus 5 76.40 97.23 4.00
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 6 77.57 84.37 1.50
JPN AMMA Sachi 7 79.71 94.31 10.00
SUI Lachat Cédric 8 137.00 72.87 11.00
FRA Supper Gautier 9 85.60 17.00
KOR Min Hyunbin 10 90.86 6.00
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 11 92.40 8.00
RUS Ovchinnikov Evgeny 12 121.39 7.00
FRA Desgranges Romain 13 216.00 14.00
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 14 220.00 11.00
NED Verhoeven Jorg 15 329.00 16.00
CAN McColl Sean 16 414.00 13.00
WOMEN Duel
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final World Championship
RUS Chereshneva Yana 1 82.67 96.84 95.37 114.74 10.00
AUT Ernst Johanna 2 83.62 98.72 103.77 143.19 4.00
USA DiGiulian Sasha 3 106.21 102.21 119.06 174.21 8.00
SLO Markovic Mina 4 fall 123.31 116.69 142.51 6.00
KOR Kim Jain 5 106.59 126.52 2.00
AUT Eiter Angela 6 138.00 548.00 1.50
AUT Posch Katharina 7 244.00 154.06 5.00
AUT Röck Magdalena 8 346.00 140.71 3.00
AUT Schranz Christine 9 120.19 7.00
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 10 163.30 13.00
FRA Ciavaldini Caroline 11 306.00 16.00
FRA Durif Charlotte 12 329.00 15.00
ITA Lavarda Jenny 13 444.00 14.00
SLO Vidmar Maja 14 533.00 11.00
SUI Eyer Alexandra 15 550.00 9.00
KOR Han Seuran 16 612.00 17.00
 

write to me